Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 24.04.19 
 
2.Bundesliga Ost 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  PU  BR Sp
1.  FC Bayern München 1. 4576615 : 3 48.0Auf
2.  Münchener SC 1836 4715 : 3 44.5 
3.  ESV Nickelhütte Aue 455513 : 5 38.5 
4.  Erfurter SK 46457612 : 6 43.5 
5.  SC Garching 1. 3425 9 : 9 35.5 
6.  SC N-T Nürnberg 1. 444 7 : 11 35.0 
7.  SK Passau 1333455 7 : 11 32.0 
8.  TSV Bindlach 233 6 : 12 30.0Ab
9.  SK Weilheim 213 4 : 14 28.0Ab
10.  SK König Plauen 132 2 : 16 25.0Ab
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 10 vom 24.03.19   (DWZ: 24.04.19 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
Runde in Plauen + Aue + Nürnberg
SK Weilheim 1: 7 Erfurter SK 2241: 2377Ø
 3  Lehner,Oliver IM0 : 1Mihok,Oliver GM 2 2388: 2545
 4  Bayer,Bernhard IM0 : 1Bräuer,Franz IM 3 2381: 2424
 5  Guttenthaler,Franz FM0 : 1Enders,Peter GM 5 2271: 2407
 7  Deglmann,Ludwig FM½ : ½Haba,Petr GM 6 2245: 2431
12  Fuchs,Georg (3)FM½ : ½Müller,Matthias IM 8 2204: 2352
13  Wiesinger,Robert (7)  0 : 1Vökler,Bernd (6)IM11 2207: 2296
14  Shahin,Walid (6)  0 : 1Casper,Thomas (6)IM14 2084: 2283
15  Binder,Moriz (2)  0 : 1Myshkin,Nikita (6)FM16 2149: 2281
 
SC Garching 1. : 4½ SK König Plauen 2270: 2154Ø
 4  Hess,Max FM0 : 1Kuraszkiewicz,Michael FM 4 2311: 2293
 5  Renner,Christoph IM1 : 0Sandner,Gunter FM 6 2338: 2232
 6  Köpke,Christian IM0 : 1Kunze,Carlo FM 7 2331: 2213
 8  Pitschka,Claus FM0 : 1Pfretzschner,Roland (9)FM 9 2186: 2185
10  Dehlinger,Alexander (2)  ½ : ½Hörr,Matthias (9)  10 2263: 2111
11  Seifert,Volker (4)FM½ : ½Zähringer,Daniel (9)  11 2235: 2144
13  Schmitz,Thorsten (3)FM1 : 0Burian,Simon (7)  12 2278: 2034
14  Rücker,Benjamin (4)  ½ : ½Linnert,Niklas (5)  13 2219: 2016
 
FC Bayern München 1. 6: 2 TSV Bindlach 2415: 2311Ø
 1  Georgiadis,Nicolas GM½ : ½Kriebel,Tadeas IM 1 2534: 2504
 4  Bischoff,Klaus GM½ : ½Petr,Martin GM 2 2504: 2427
 6  Fedorovsky,Michael IM½ : ½Cech,Pavel IM 3 2435: 2324
 7  Johansson,Linus IM1 : 0Wall,Gavin IM 4 2441: 2375
 9  Zajogin,Alexander (9)  ½ : ½Krensing,Jan    5 2395: 2320
10  Lindgren,Philip (6)IM1 : 0Kukel,Imre FM 7 2327: 2263
13  Lokander,Martin (8)FM1 : 0Löw,Gerald (5)FM10 2395: 2127
16  Rafiee,Makan (7)FM1 : 0Pfadenhauer,Johannes (4)  12 2292: 2147
 
Münchener SC 1836 : 2½ ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2466: 2391Ø
 1  Jones,Gawain GM½ : ½Papp,Gabor GM 2 2660: 2572
 2  Tabatabaei,Seyed M. GM½ : ½Antal,Gergely GM 3 2603: 2510
 4  Speelman,Jon S. GM½ : ½Meijers,Viesturs GM 4 2525: 2374
 6  Schnider,Gert IM1 : 0Slobodjan,Roman GM 5 2412: 2420
 7  Fröwis,Georg IM½ : ½Spieß,Gunter IM 7 2440: 2360
 8  Berchtenbreiter,MaximiliIM1 : 0Langrock,Hannes (9)IM 9 2452: 2318
 9  Lapcevic,Milos (9)IM1 : 0Eichner,Sebastian (9)FM10 2325: 2303
10  Babiy,Olga (2)GM½ : ½Wichmann,Cliff (9)IM11 2312: 2268
 
SC N-T Nürnberg 1. 4: 4 SK Passau 2323: 2338Ø
 1  Maximov,Dmitry GM1 : 0Schwabeneder,Florian IM 1 2459: 2431
 2  Milov,Leonid GM1 : 0Suran,Jan IM 2 2456: 2394
 3  Yelisieiev,Yevhenii ÎM½ : ½Wisnet,Dominic FM 3 2339: 2258
 4  Mischustov,Michael FM½ : ½Schmidt,Peter IM 4 2313: 2398
 5  Kirchner,Thomas FM0 : 1Weiß,Christian IM 5 2324: 2348
 6  Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy FM½ : ½Testor,Sebastian FM 6 2250: 2272
 7  Walter,Florian   ½ : ½Hellmayr,Alois (9)FM 9 2225: 2257
 9  Heimrath,Reiner (8)FM0 : 1Mostbauer,Florian (5)FM10 2217: 2346
 
TOP 20
1.  09  Zajogin,Alexander BayMü  7.0a9
2.  08  Berchtenbreiter,Maximil M1836  6.5a9
3.  01  Stocek,Jiri Garch  6.0a7
4.  03  Bräuer,Franz Erfur  6.0a9
5.  03  Antal,Gergely NiAue  6.0a9
6.  05  Enders,Peter Erfur  6.0a9
7.  09  Langrock,Hannes NiAue  6.0a9
8.  13  Lokander,Martin BayMü  6.0a8
9.  03  Yelisieiev,Yevhenii NTN 1  5.5a9
10.  04  Meijers,Viesturs NiAue  5.5a9
11.  09  Lapcevic,Milos M1836  5.5a9
12.  10  Lindgren,Philip BayMü  5.5a6
13.  16  Rafiee,Makan BayMü  5.5a7
14.  01  Maximov,Dmitry NTN 1  5.0a9
15.  02  Milov,Leonid NTN 1  5.0a9
16.  05  Krensing,Jan Bindl  5.0a9
17.  06  Haba,Petr Erfur  5.0a7
18.  06  Schnider,Gert M1836  5.0a8
19.  06  Köpke,Christian Garch  5.0a9
20.  07  Johansson,Linus »Alle Spieler
Tabelle Runde 9