Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 25.03.19 
 
2.Bundesliga Ost 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  PU  BR Sp
1.  FC Bayern München 1. 457H613 : 3 42.08
2.  Münchener SC 1836 H4713 : 3 39.08
3.  ESV Nickelhütte Aue A455513 : 3 36.08
4.  Erfurter SK 4645A610 : 6 36.58
5.  SC Garching 1. 3425H 9 : 7 32.08
6.  SC N-T Nürnberg 1. 44H 6 : 10 31.08
7.  SK Passau 1333A55 6 : 10 28.08
8.  TSV Bindlach A33 6 : 10 28.08
9.  SK Weilheim 2H3 4 : 12 27.08
10.  SK König Plauen 132A 0 : 16 20.58
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 9 vom 23.03.19   (DWZ: 20.03.19 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
Runde in Plauen + Aue
SK König Plauen : 4½ SK Weilheim 2154: 2241Ø
 4  Kuraszkiewicz,Michael FM0 : 1Lehner,Oliver IM 3 2293: 2388
 6  Sandner,Gunter FM½ : ½Bayer,Bernhard IM 4 2232: 2381
 7  Kunze,Carlo FM½ : ½Guttenthaler,Franz FM 5 2213: 2271
 9  Pfretzschner,Roland (8)FM½ : ½Deglmann,Ludwig FM 7 2185: 2245
10  Hörr,Matthias (8)  1 : 0Fuchs,Georg (2)FM12 2111: 2204
11  Zähringer,Daniel (8)  ½ : ½Wiesinger,Robert (6)  13 2144: 2207
12  Burian,Simon (6)  0 : 1Shahin,Walid (5)  14 2034: 2084
13  Linnert,Niklas (4)  ½ : ½Binder,Moriz (1)  15 2016: 2149
 
Erfurter SK 6: 2 SC Garching 1. 2377: 2270Ø
 2  Mihok,Oliver GM1 : 0Hess,Max FM 4 2545: 2311
 3  Bräuer,Franz IM1 : 0Renner,Christoph IM 5 2424: 2338
 5  Enders,Peter GM1 : 0Köpke,Christian IM 6 2407: 2331
 6  Haba,Petr GM1 : 0Pitschka,Claus FM 8 2431: 2186
 8  Müller,Matthias IM½ : ½Dehlinger,Alexander (1)  10 2352: 2263
11  Vökler,Bernd (5)IM½ : ½Seifert,Volker (3)FM11 2296: 2235
14  Casper,Thomas (5)IM½ : ½Schmitz,Thorsten (2)FM13 2283: 2278
16  Myshkin,Nikita (5)FM½ : ½Rücker,Benjamin (3)  14 2281: 2219
 
ESV Nickelhütte Aue : 3½ FC Bayern München 1.2391: 2423Ø
 2  Papp,Gabor GM½ : ½Georgiadis,Nicolas GM 1 2572: 2534
 3  Antal,Gergely GM½ : ½Bischoff,Klaus GM 4 2510: 2504
 4  Meijers,Viesturs GM1 : 0Fedorovsky,Michael IM 6 2374: 2435
 5  Slobodjan,Roman GM½ : ½Johansson,Linus IM 7 2420: 2441
 7  Spieß,Gunter IM0 : 1Zajogin,Alexander (8)   9 2360: 2395
 9  Langrock,Hannes (8)IM½ : ½Lindgren,Philip (5)IM10 2318: 2327
10  Eichner,Sebastian (8)FM1 : 0Lokander,Martin (7)FM13 2303: 2395
11  Wichmann,Cliff (8)IM½ : ½Meister,Peter (3)IM15 2268: 2352
 
TSV Bindlach : 6½ Münchener SC 1836 2311: 2466Ø
 1  Kriebel,Tadeas IM0 : 1Jones,Gawain GM 1 2504: 2660
 2  Petr,Martin GM0 : 1Tabatabaei,Seyed M. GM 2 2427: 2603
 3  Cech,Pavel IM½ : ½Speelman,Jon S. GM 4 2324: 2525
 4  Wall,Gavin IM0 : 1Schnider,Gert IM 6 2375: 2412
 5  Krensing,Jan   0 : 1Fröwis,Georg IM 7 2320: 2440
 7  Kukel,Imre FM0 : 1Berchtenbreiter,MaximiliIM 8 2263: 2452
10  Löw,Gerald (4)FM½ : ½Lapcevic,Milos (8)IM 9 2127: 2325
12  Pfadenhauer,Johannes (3)  ½ : ½Babiy,Olga (1)GM10 2147: 2312
 
TOP 2010. Runde am 24.03.19
1.  09  Zajogin,Alexander BayMü  6.5a8
2.  01  Stocek,Jiri Garch  6.0a7
3.  09  Langrock,Hannes NiAue  6.0a8
4.  03  Antal,Gergely NiAue  5.5a8
5.  08  Berchtenbreiter,Maximil M1836  5.5a8
6.  03  Yelisieiev,Yevhenii NTN 1  5.0a8
7.  03  Bräuer,Franz Erfur  5.0a8
8.  04  Meijers,Viesturs NiAue  5.0a8
9.  05  Enders,Peter Erfur  5.0a8
10.  06  Köpke,Christian Garch  5.0a8
11.  13  Lokander,Martin BayMü  5.0a7
12.  05  Krensing,Jan Bindl  4.5a8
13.  06  Haba,Petr Erfur  4.5a6
14.  07  Köpke,Elena Garch  4.5a7
15.  09  Lapcevic,Milos M1836  4.5a8
16.  10  Lindgren,Philip BayMü  4.5a5
17.  10  Eichner,Sebastian NiAue  4.5a8
18.  11  Wichmann,Cliff NiAue  4.5a8
19.  16  Rafiee,Makan BayMü  4.5a6
20.  01  Jones,Gawain »Alle Spieler