Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 25.03.19 
 
Kreis Mitte K1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  PU  BR  
1.  SC Postbauer-Heng 2. 65H 4619 34.5 
2.  SC Stein 1998 1.  66H15 34.5 
3.  SW Nürnberg Süd 5. 2 5A57512 30.0 
4.  SK Neumarkt 2. 374A7 10 32.5 
5.  SK Zirndorf 32H 5410 28.5 
6.  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2. A1 3410 27.0 
7.  SC N-T Nürnberg 5.  243A10 27.0 
8.  SW Nürnberg Süd 6. 43H 5 7 25.0 
9.  SC Jäklechemie 2. A1145  7 24.5 
10.  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3. 23 4H3 1 16.5 
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 7 vom 22.03.19   (DWZ: 20.03.19 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
Zabo-Eintracht N. 3. 2: 6 SC Postbauer-Heng 2.1535: 1691Ø
 1  Oram,Thomas   0 : 1Kendzia,Nikolai    1 1592: 1843
 2  Hüseinov,Sebaydin   ½ : ½Stürmer,Martin [2]   2 1605: 1850
 3  Münzenberg,Dietrich   ½ : ½Ceglar,Michael [3]   3 1610: 1782
 4  Röckl,Adelbert   0 : 1Gottlieb,Michael [1]   4 1587: 1743
 5  Mankus,Siegfried   0 : 1Firla,Erwin [1]   7 1434: 1736
 6  Klinger,Klaus   0 : 1Stenger,Herbert    8 1493: 1545
 7  Albayrak,Atilla   1 : 0Pechmann,Klaus (7)   9 1424: 1505
 8  Koblenz,Christoph   - : +Merdian,Nick (4)  10 1535: 1523
 
SC N-T Nürnberg 5. : 2½ SW Nürnberg Süd 6. 1676: 1635Ø
 2  Krauß,Hermann [1]  1 : 0Hofmann,Tim [1]   1 1942: 1663
 3  Schmitt,Gunther   1 : 0Kirch,Fritz [1]   2 1878: 1681
 5  Possart,Dennis [1]  ½ : ½Rost,Harald    3 1520: 1656
 7  Mantel,Hubert   1 : 0Elpelt,Volker    4 1644: 1643
 8  Neumann,Walter   1 : 0Leuschner,Günter    5 1660: 1642
 9  Deinlein,Albert (7)  0 : 1Babichev,Vyacheslav    7 1651: 1573
10  Dosche,Clemens (7)  ½ : ½Bertram,Horst    8 1558: 1611
11  Niederkleine,Ingmar (6)  ½ : ½Pahlen,Dietrich (6)   9 1555: 1610
 
SK Neumarkt 2. : 3½ SC Stein 1998 1. 1709: 1701Ø
 1  Birkner,Mattias,Dr.   1 : 0Wagner,Hans    1 1863: 2083
 3  Hummel,Thomas [1]  0 : 1Birkmann,Günther    2 1763: 1893
 4  Mösl,Sebastian   0 : 1Guttenberger,Roland,Dr.    3 1769: 1886
 6  Pröbster,Georg   1 : 0Meyer,Robert    4 1738: 1705
 7  Junker,Christian   1 : 0Guttenberger,Severin    5 1647: 1622
 8  Münz,Benedikt   ½ : ½Frenz,Joachim,Dr.    7 1613: 1479
 9  Appl,Rudolf (6)  0 : 1Slavik,Fabian (7)  14 1539: 1598
10  Zidar,Zlatko (6)  1 : 0Harder,Dennis (1)  16 1738: 1342
 
SC Jäklechemie 2. 4: 4 SK Zirndorf 1670: 1760Ø
 1  Braun,Kristin [2]  ½ : ½Seibold,Hubert,Dr. FM 1 1874: 2083
 4  Völk,Tobias   0 : 1Krasnikov,Paul    2 1688: 1904
 5  Denninger,David   0 : 1Bildt,Thomas    3 1672: 1900
 6  Lingl,Xenia   ½ : ½Lange,Carsten    4 1671: 1840
 7  Halamicek,Robin   1 : 0Wedel,Patrick    6 1576: 1753
 8  Effenberg,Michael   0 : 1Fisch,Gerald    7 1611: 1735
 9  Hennch,Thomas (2)  1 : 0Schwab,Roland    8 1629: 1650
10  Petermann,Jan (3)  1 : 0Kleist,Werner (5)  12 1635: 1215
 
SW Nürnberg Süd 5. : 4½ Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.1762: 1723Ø
 2  Siegl,Adrian [1]  ½ : ½Ziegler,Peter [1]   1 1878: 1782
 3  Berntgen,Henri   ½ : ½Hestermann,Hans-L. [2]   2 1789: 1756
 4  Diebel,Günter [3]  0 : 1Behlert,Stefan    3 1774: 1733
 5  Holl,Manfred   ½ : ½Schmid,Stefan    4 1833: 1720
 7  Dyroff,Roland [1]  1 : 0Winterfeldt,Steffen    5 1726: 1681
 8  Kauer,Reinhard   0 : 1Hahn,Thomas    6 1726: 1721
 9  Walch,Roger (7)  0 : 1Wettermann,Bernd    7 1701: 1723
12  Pörzgen,Michael (4)  1 : 0Schöne,Steffen    8 1665: 1664
 
TOP 208. Runde am 05.04.19
1.  14  Slavik,Fabian Stei1  6.0a7
2.  07  Junker,Christian Neum2  5.5a7
3.  10  Zidar,Zlatko Neum2  5.5a6
4.  01  Wagner,Hans Stei1  5.0a7
5.  03  Guttenberger,Roland,Dr. Stei1  5.0a7
6.  03  Ceglar,Michael PoHe2  5.0a7
7.  07  Fisch,Gerald Zirnd  5.0a7
8.  07  Firla,Erwin PoHe2  5.0a7
9.  01  Seibold,Hubert,Dr. Zirnd  4.5a6
10.  01  Kendzia,Nikolai PoHe2  4.5a6
11.  02  Birkmann,Günther Stei1  4.5a5
12.  02  Siegl,Adrian SWSü5  4.5a7
13.  07  Mantel,Hubert NTN 5  4.5a7
14.  08  Schwab,Roland Zirnd  4.5a7
15.  02  Stürmer,Martin PoHe2  4.0a7
16.  02  Krauß,Hermann NTN 5  4.0a7
17.  03  Bildt,Thomas Zirnd  4.0a5
18.  03  Rost,Harald SWSü6  4.0a7
19.  05  Beer,Franz Xaver Neum2  4.0a5
20.  05  Guttenberger,Severin »Alle Spieler