Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 20.05.19 
 
Kreis Mitte K1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  PU  BR  
1.  SC Postbauer-Heng 2. 564622 42.5Auf
2.  SC Stein 1998 1. 666721 47.5Auf
3.  SK Neumarkt 2. 743716 43.5 
4.  SK Zirndorf 32456414 38.5 
5.  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2. 143414 35.5 
6.  SC N-T Nürnberg 5. 24313 37.0 
7.  SW Nürnberg Süd 5. 225275512 34.0 
8.  SC Jäklechemie 2. 1145110 30.0 
9.  SW Nürnberg Süd 6. 435 7 30.0 
10.  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3. 2433 1 21.5Ab
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 9 vom 03.05.19   (DWZ: 01.05.19 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
SC N-T Nürnberg 5. : 4½ SC Postbauer-Heng 2.1700: 1723Ø
 2  Krauß,Hermann [3]  1 : 0Kendzia,Nikolai    1 1933: 1843
 4  Ehemann,Pascal [2]  1 : 0Stürmer,Martin [3]   2 1942: 1846
 5  Possart,Dennis [1]  0 : 1Ceglar,Michael [3]   3 1537: 1757
 6  Hegele,Jürgen   0 : 1Gottlieb,Michael [2]   4 1676: 1731
 7  Mantel,Hubert   0 : 1Firla,Erwin [1]   7 1644: 1742
 8  Neumann,Walter   ½ : ½Pechmann,Klaus (8)   9 1660: 1505
 9  Deinlein,Albert (9)  1 : 0Merdian,Nick (6)  10 1651: 1491
10  Dosche,Clemens (8)  0 : 1Wisura,Timm (1)  11 1558: 1872
 
SK Neumarkt 2. : 3½ Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.1717: 1540Ø
 2  Bothe,Matthias   ½ : ½Oram,Thomas    1 1855: 1577
 3  Hummel,Thomas [1]  0 : 1Hüseinov,Sebaydin    2 1742: 1617
 4  Mösl,Sebastian   ½ : ½Münzenberg,Dietrich    3 1769: 1610
 5  Beer,Franz Xaver [1]  ½ : ½Röckl,Adelbert    4 1788: 1599
 6  Pröbster,Georg   1 : 0Mankus,Siegfried    5 1738: 1458
 9  Appl,Rudolf (8)  1 : 0Klinger,Klaus    6 1539: 1478
10  Zidar,Zlatko (8)  1 : 0Albayrak,Atilla    7 1738: 1442
17  Götz,Timon (2)  0 : 1Koblenz,Christoph    8 1563: 1535
 
SC Jäklechemie 2. : 3½ SW Nürnberg Süd 6. 1677: 1642Ø
 1  Braun,Kristin [3]  + : -Hofmann,Tim [1]   1 1870: 1663
 3  Bursian,Tim [1]  0 : 1Kirch,Fritz [2]   2 1644: 1675
 4  Völk,Tobias   ½ : ½Rost,Harald    3 1735: 1656
 5  Denninger,David   ½ : ½Elpelt,Volker    4 1672: 1643
 6  Lingl,Xenia   0 : 1Leuschner,Günter    5 1671: 1642
 7  Halamicek,Robin   ½ : ½Müller,Werner    6 1576: 1641
 8  Effenberg,Michael   1 : 0Babichev,Vyacheslav [1]   7 1611: 1605
10  Petermann,Jan (5)  1 : 0Bertram,Horst    8 1635: 1611
 
SW Nürnberg Süd 5. 2: 6 SC Stein 1998 1. 1724: 1728Ø
 3  Berntgen,Henri [2]  0 : 1Wagner,Hans    1 1781: 2086
 4  Diebel,Günter [3]  + : -Birkmann,Günther    2 1751: 1893
 5  Holl,Manfred   0 : 1Guttenberger,Roland,Dr.    3 1793: 1886
 6  Körber,Christian   0 : 1Meyer,Robert    4 1716: 1662
 7  Dyroff,Roland [2]  ½ : ½Guttenberger,Severin    5 1717: 1622
 8  Kauer,Reinhard   - : +Guttenberger,Constantin    6 1726: 1600
 9  Walch,Roger (9)  0 : 1Frenz,Joachim,Dr.    7 1701: 1479
13  Pahlen,Dietrich (2)  ½ : ½Slavik,Fabian (9)  14 1610: 1598
 
Zabo-Eintracht N. 2. 4: 4 SK Zirndorf 1719: 1719Ø
 1  Ziegler,Peter [1]  0 : 1Seibold,Hubert,Dr. FM 1 1778: 2060
 2  Hestermann,Hans-L. [2]  + : -Krasnikov,Paul    2 1718: 1904
 4  Schmid,Stefan   0 : 1Bildt,Thomas    3 1720: 1939
 5  Winterfeldt,Steffen   ½ : ½Lange,Carsten    4 1681: 1840
 6  Hahn,Thomas   ½ : ½Fisch,Gerald    7 1700: 1735
 7  Wettermann,Bernd   1 : 0Schwab,Roland    8 1723: 1650
 9  Blank,Helmut (2)  ½ : ½Keller,Wendel (5)  10 1889: 1410
13  Dyroff,Holger (1)  ½ : ½Kleist,Werner (6)  12 1542: 1215
 
TOP 20
1.  10  Zidar,Zlatko Neum2  7.5a8
2.  14  Slavik,Fabian Stei1  7.5a9
3.  01  Wagner,Hans Stei1  7.0a9
4.  03  Guttenberger,Roland,Dr. Stei1  7.0a9
5.  07  Firla,Erwin PoHe2  7.0a9
6.  01  Seibold,Hubert,Dr. Zirnd  6.5a8
7.  07  Fisch,Gerald Zirnd  6.5a9
8.  03  Bildt,Thomas Zirnd  6.0a7
9.  03  Ceglar,Michael PoHe2  6.0a9
10.  02  Birkmann,Günther Stei1  5.5a7
11.  02  Krauß,Hermann NTN 5  5.5a9
12.  05  Beer,Franz Xaver Neum2  5.5a7
13.  05  Guttenberger,Severin Stei1  5.5a9
14.  06  Pröbster,Georg Neum2  5.5a9
15.  07  Junker,Christian Neum2  5.5a7
16.  07  Mantel,Hubert NTN 5  5.5a9
17.  08  Schwab,Roland Zirnd  5.5a9
18.  09  Deinlein,Albert NTN 5  5.5a9
19.  01  Kendzia,Nikolai PoHe2  5.0a8
20.  03  Rost,Harald »Alle Spieler