Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 15.05.22 

Bilanz Kreis Mitte K1 TiVerein   DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7  PU  Erfolg DWZ ±
02  Krasnikov,Paul     Zirnd 1913 11111½+ 93 % 22+
01  Seibold,Hubert,Dr. FM  Zirnd 2047 1 1111½ 92 % 15+
03  Berntgen,Henri   5 SWNS4 1784 11½½½½+ 5 71 % 31+
04  Lange,Carsten     Zirnd 1813 1½+1½1  5 83 % 17+
04  Hennch,Thomas     Jäkl2 1708 1½ ++½1 5 83 % 25+
03  Bildt,Thomas     Zirnd 2026 10 1½1+ 75 % 17-
06  Denninger,David     Jäkl2 1619 1½½½110 64 % 26+
06  Deinlein,Albert     NTN 5 1693 +½½½1½½ 64 % 9+
07  Pörzgen,Michael   1 SWNS4 1681 ½1½+ ½1 75 % 11+
08  Pechan,Willi   1 MRSC2 1677 111½½½  75 % 9+
08  Diebel,Günter   2 SWNS4 1649 ½½½½½11 64 % 21+
09  Stenger,Herbert   1 PoHe2 1525 1011½10 64 % 31+
01  Schalaev,Seryozka     Jäkl2 1683 ½0+1½01 4 57 % 42+
03  Deschler,Arne   2 NTN 5 1725 1101 1- 4 67 % 67+
04  Umrath,Stephan     NTN 6 1536 ½ 101½1 4 67 % 72+
08  Oram,Thomas     Zabo2 1649 1  1101 4 80 % 14+
11  Hähnel,Alexander     NTN 6 1222 1101001 4 57 % 178+
01  Süß,Stefan     NTN 5 1967 ½1-½½½½ 50 % 17-
02  Niklaus,Günter   3 MRSC2 1817  ½1½½ 1 70 % 7+
03  Klein,Rainer   1 Jäkl2 1687  ½1+01  70 % 17+
03  Schwegler,Benjamin   1 Zabo2 1777 001½½½1 50 % 12-
05  Eyrich,Xenia     Jäkl2 1682 1 1 ½10 70 % 27+
06  Grimm,Wilhelm   5 MRSC2   11 ½½½  70 %1760+
07  Winterfeldt,Steffen     Zabo2 1657 ½½1½½ ½ 58 % 2+
07  Oberndörfer,Dieter   1 MRSC2 1682 ½ +0½½+ 58 % 19-
07  Halamicek,Robin     Jäkl2 1567 ½1½1½ - 58 % 42+
07  Eichhorn,Andreas     PoHe2 1647 -1½ ½+½ 58 % 13+
10  Solorzano Pury,Luis Angel     SWNS4   1½1+    88 % 
01  Hestermann,Hans-Ludwig   4 Zabo2 1706 ½0+½0½½ 3 43 % 12-
01  Hähnel,Matthias     NTN 6 1759 00½011½ 3 43 % 2-
02  Wettermann,Bernd     Zabo2 1658 1½+½000 3 43 % 5-
05  Körber,Christian   2 SWNS4 1716 1   101 3 75 % 36+
05  Firla,Erwin     PoHe2 1722 ½½½½ 10 3 50 % 21-
06  Kauer,Reinhard     SWNS4 1720  10010+ 3 50 % 13-
09  Kirch,Fritz   3 SWNS4 1637 ½0½ ½+½ 3 50 % 17-
09  Schwab,Roland     Zirnd 1627 ½0½+½0½ 3 43 % 23-
10  Flierl,Robin     Zabo2 1531  11   1 3 100 % 63+
10  Neumann,Walter     NTN 5 1635 ½ ½-½½1 3 50 % 17+
11  Becker,Christian   3 SWNS4 1654 10 ½½ 1 3 60 % 0+
02  Völk,Tobias     Jäkl2 1762 01½00+0 36 % 21-
02  Ceglar,Michael   3 PoHe2 1787 0½01½½0 36 % 35-
05  Mocan,Mircea     NTN 5       1½1 83 % 
08  Petermann,Jan     Jäkl2 1638  1½ 1   83 % 19+
08  Grosse-Streine,Thomas     Zirnd 1289 0½½10½0 36 % 64+
09  Fleischmann,Norbert,Dr.   1 MRSC2 1567 ½½½0 ½½ 42 % 33-
13  Dosche,Clemens   2 NTN 5 1586 ½00½½½½ 36 % 43-
14  Bölian,Bernd     Zirnd 1225   10½ + 63 % 27+
14  Niederkleine,Ingmar     NTN 5 1526 +00½01- 36 % 35-
01  Obermeyer,Paul Steven   4 MRSC2 1627 00½½½½0 2 29 % 7+
04  Behlert,Stefan   1 Zabo2 1770 0 ½1½-  2 40 % 5-
04  Amon,Karlheinz     SWNS4 1759  ½0+½0  2 40 % 23-
06  Schöne,Steffen     Zabo2 1705 00 1100 2 33 % 57-
06  Merdian,Nick   2 PoHe2 1585 ½1 00½0 2 33 % 25-
08  Hanusch,Martin   1 PoHe2 1706 ½ 1  ½0 2 50 % 19-
09  Zaudtke,Friedrich W.     NTN 6 1464 00½1½   2 40 % 9+
10  Heinrichmeier,Roland     MRSC2 1633   1  0+ 2 67 % 15-
10  Hähnel,Konstantin     NTN 6 1379 010 100 2 33 % 47+
15  Rupp,Gerhard     PoHe2 1616     11  2 100 % 21+
01  Kendzia,Nikolai   2 PoHe2 1850 ½1000 - 25 % 30-
04  Schanz,Karlheinz     MRSC2 1742 00 00½1 25 % 39-
05  Schmid,Stefan   1 Zabo2 1762   ½½ ½  50 % 7-
05  Wittmann,Norbert     MRSC2 1735 000 ½ 1 30 % 42-
07  Wedel,Patrick     Zirnd 1668  ½   1  75 % 20+
12  Sammer,Fabian     Jäkl2 1430      1½ 75 % 15+
13  Kleist,Werner     Zirnd 1236 ½½0 0-½ 25 % 21+
15  Gündel,Kay     Jäkl2 1282 1½0     50 % 30+
16  Pröbster,Johannes     PoHe2 1605     1½  75 % 0+
16  Stocker,Andreas     Zabo2 1514  1½   0 50 % 10-
02  Hüseinov,Sebaydin     NTN 6 1597   00 -1 1 25 % 7+
03  Hörath,Michael     MRSC2 1755 0½ ½000 1 17 % 52-
06  Thoma,Dirk     NTN 6 1531 ½½      1 50 % 13+
07  Albayrak,Atilla     NTN 6 1543 ½ 00½00 1 17 % 48-
08  Semenova,Alisa     NTN 5 1636  1  -   1 50 % 12+
10  Junk,Philipp     Jäkl2 1871      1  1 100 % 1+
10  Pechmann,Klaus     PoHe2 1484  0010   1 25 % 49-
12  Novotny,Johannes     MRSC2 1729   1     1 100 % 1+
13  Röckl,Adelbert     Zabo2 1568  ½  ½   1 50 % 13-
15  Zeitler,Patrick     NTN 5 1508 ½ ½     1 50 % 9+
16  Kick,Felix     NTN 5   01      1 50 % 
17  Hanek,Erik   2 SWNS4         1 1 100 % 
18  Berntgen,Michael     SWNS4 1483 0  ½½   1 33 % 17-
03  Huber,Dominik     NTN 6 1549 0-  ½00 ½ 10 % 20-
05  Kost,Andreas     NTN 6 1533  0-0 0½ ½ 10 % 17-
11  Gesellchen,Bernhard     PoHe2 1506  ½      ½ 50 % 3+
11  Possart,Dennis     NTN 5 1562     0½  ½ 25 % 9-
14  Koblenz,Christoph     Zabo2 1539 0    ½  ½ 25 % 25-
01  Wagner,Alexander     SWNS4 1865   -     0 0 % 
02  Holl,Manfred   1 SWNS4 1801      0  0 0 % 5-
02  Schmitt,Gunther     NTN 5 1841  ---  - 0 0 % 
03  Stürmer,Martin     PoHe2 1840    -  - 0 0 % 
04  Deysenroth,Patrick     NTN 5 1739    -    0 0 % 
04  Pfeiffer,Georg     PoHe2 1847 - --    0 0 % 
08  Klein,Markus     NTN 6 1487    -    0 0 % 
10  Keller,Wendel     Zirnd 1454 00      0 0 % 18-
12  Schöffer,Jürgen     Zirnd 1344   00  0 0 0 % 22-
14  Söllner,Jakob     Jäkl2 1424 0  0  - 0 0 % 22-
16  Vilinski,Mark     Jäkl2 1283    0    0 0 % 19-
18  Albayrak,Melissa     NTN 6 1220  0  0   0 0 % 7-
Bilanz Kreis Mitte K1 TiVerein   DWZ  R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7  PU  Erfolg DWZ ±
DWZ: 01.05.22 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei