Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 07.07.20 

Bilanz Kreis Mitte K1 TiVerein   DWZ  R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9  PU  Erfolg DWZ ±
07  Klein,Rainer   1 Jäkl2 1665 11½111    92 % 47+
01  Birkner,Mattias,Dr.   2 Neum2 1857 1½½111    5 83 % 33+
03  Beer,Franz Xaver     Neum2 1786 ½11½11    5 83 % 32+
08  Pröbster,Georg     Neum2 1743 1111½½    5 83 % 16+
02  Krasnikov,Paul     Zirnd 1892 ½ 1111    90 % 21+
03  Dyroff,Roland   2 SWSü5 1773 ½½1½11    75 % 14+
05  Schmiedgen,Tobias     MRSC2 1663 11½011    75 % 28+
06  Hennch,Thomas     Jäkl2 1676 +111½     90 % 32+
13  Dosche,Clemens     NTN 5 1568 011½11    75 % 18+
01  Seibold,Hubert,Dr. FM  Zirnd 2095 11 110    4 80 % 11-
03  Bildt,Thomas     Zirnd 2010  11 11    4 100 % 16+
04  Hestermann,Hans-Ludwig   1 Zabo2 1707 1½0½11    4 67 % 41+
06  Fisch,Gerald     Zirnd 1756 ½101½+    4 67 % 16-
09  Oberndörfer,Dieter     MRSC3 1645  1½11½    4 80 % 
02  Niklaus,Günter   1 MRSC2 1849  ½11+0    70 % 5-
02  Mösl,Sebastian   1 Neum2 1786 ½½½1½½    58 % 3+
03  Müller,Werner     SWSü6 1648 ½½ 11½    70 % 44+
03  Hörath,Michael   1 MRSC2 1777 ½½1½10    58 % 3+
04  Hummel,Thomas     Neum2 1683 1½0101    58 % 2-
04  Amon,Karlheinz     SWSü5 1783 ½1½½01    58 % 17-
05  Junker,Christian     Neum2 1715 ½ 1 11    88 % 30+
05  Bertram,Horst     SWSü6 1597 ½01½1½    58 % 12+
07  Deinlein,Albert     NTN 5 1676 1½110     70 % 17+
08  Pörzgen,Michael     SWSü5 1709 0110½1    58 % 21-
08  Berg,Winfried     SWSü6 1559 110½01    58 % 17+
01  Holl,Manfred     SWSü5 1829 0½1½ +    3 60 % 12-
01  Hetzner,Helmut   3 MRSC2 1849 ½½00+1    3 50 % 22-
02  Berntgen,Henri     SWSü5 1774  ½1½1     3 75 % 10+
05  Mantel,Hubert     NTN 5 1760 101001    3 50 % 19-
06  Wettermann,Bernd   1 Zabo2 1684 1½010½    3 50 % 11+
07  Schöne,Steffen     Zabo2 1617 1  ½½1    3 75 % 35+
07  Körber,Christian     SWSü5 1679 ½ 1½1     3 75 % 24+
07  Göttlicher,Gerhard     NTN 6 1461 0 ½1+½    3 60 % 
07  Babichev,Vyacheslav     SWSü6 1534 001110    3 50 % 9+
08  Oram,Thomas     Zabo2 1581  01110    3 60 % 38+
10  Keller,Wendel     Zirnd 1406 1  1 +    3 100 % 48+
01  Schanz,Karlheinz     MRSC3 1715 ½0 011    50 % 27+
01  Kirch,Fritz   1 SWSü6 1614 0½½10½    42 % 34+
02  Süß,Stefan     NTN 5 1981 1½1  0    63 % 14-
02  Schmid,Stefan     Zabo2 1751 ½  ½½1    63 % 11+
02  Rost,Harald     SWSü6 1665 ½ ½1½0    50 % 15+
04  Lange,Carsten     Zirnd 1826  1½01     63 % 13-
06  Fleischmann,Norbert,Dr.     MRSC2 1594  10½01    50 % 15-
06  Umrath,Stephan     NTN 6 1510 ½01010    42 % 26+
06  Pahlen,Dietrich     SWSü6 1593 ½½001½    42 % 0+
07  Götz,Timon     Neum2 1697 1 0½1     63 % 3-
07  Wedel,Patrick     Zirnd 1686 ½101 0    50 % 18-
07  Obermeyer,Paul Steven     MRSC2 1367 ½½½0½½    42 % 84+
08  Huber,Dominik     NTN 6 1475 10  1½    63 % 74+
08  Petermann,Jan     Jäkl2 1657 0½11 0    50 % 19-
09  Schwab,Roland     Zirnd 1661 ½1½00½    42 % 35-
01  Ziegler,Peter   3 Zabo2 1751 ½½0½0½    2 33 % 20-
03  Pechan,Willi   1 MRSC3 1722 ½0 ½½½    2 40 % 13-
03  Lingl,Xenia     Jäkl2 1697 0+½½00    2 33 % 22-
05  Hofmann,Tim     SWSü5 1664 0 11-0    2 40 % 11-
05  Bachner,Thomas     MRSC3 1596 ½ 01½0    2 40 % 10-
08  Neumann,Walter     NTN 5 1644 ½  ½01    2 50 % 9-
09  Varkentin,Wilhelm     Jäkl2 1945     11    2 100 % 7+
09  Hegele,Jürgen     NTN 5 1647  0 11     2 67 % 13+
10  Gawlas,Gunder     NTN 6 1478   ½1½     2 67 % 44+
11  Albayrak,Berrak   1 NTN 5 1645  1½  ½    2 67 % 64+
13  Flierl,Robin     Zabo2 1519 101       2 67 % 36+
01  Bursian,Tim   1 Jäkl2 1653 ½  10     50 % 27+
02  Effenberg,Michael     Jäkl2 1696 ½100 -    30 % 7+
04  Thoma,Dirk     NTN 6 1507 ½ 01 0    38 % 
04  Elpelt,Volker     SWSü6 1611 ½½00½0    25 % 21-
04  Denninger,David   1 Jäkl2 1686 0½0100    25 % 31-
05  Halamicek,Robin     Jäkl2 1612 000½01    25 % 45-
05  Albayrak,Atilla     NTN 6 1449 01½000    25 % 10+
06  Schilay,Eva     Neum2 1695 ½1 0      50 % 11-
06  Diebel,Günter   1 SWSü5 1733 ½½½000    25 % 51-
12  Niederkleine,Ingmar     NTN 5 1561 1 00½0    30 % 36-
18  Röckl,Adelbert     Zabo2 1569  +½       75 % 5+
01  Deysenroth,Patrick   3 NTN 6 1778 0010 0    1 20 % 21-
02  Hüseinov,Sebaydin     NTN 6 1605 ½- 00½    1 20 % 8-
03  Behlert,Stefan     Zabo2 1730    ½0½    1 33 % 14-
03  Schmitt,Gunther     NTN 5 1872  ½½0-     1 25 % 31-
04  Novotny,Johannes     MRSC2 1715     1-    1 50 % 14+
04  Possart,Dennis     NTN 5 1566 ½  0-½    1 25 % 4-
05  Zwingel,Stephan     Zirnd 1923   1       1 100 % 5+
05  Winterfeldt,Steffen     Zabo2 1684   ½00½    1 25 % 27-
07  Böhm,Heinz     MRSC3 1493 -½½ 0     1 25 % 10-
08  Grosse-Streine,Thomas     Zirnd   ½½0000    1 17 %1289+
09  Gauer,Dennis     MRSC2 1723 1         1 100 % 
09  Zidar,Zlatko     Neum2 1755  0½00½    1 20 % 72-
10  Völk,Tobias     Jäkl2 1765  1        1 100 % 5+
10  Trausch,Stefan     MRSC3 1663 1         1 100 % 
10  Albayrak,Nese Pinar   1 NTN 5 1704  00  1    1 33 % 41-
11  Leuschner,Günter     SWSü6 1652  1        1 100 % 
11  Heinrichmeier,Roland     MRSC3 1620      1    1 100 % 13+
11  Hamazaspyan,Seryozka     Jäkl2 1594     1     1 100 % 9+
11  Zenner,Joachim     NTN 6 1471   10 0    1 33 % 21-
12  Schwegler,Benjamin     Zabo2 1743   1       1 100 % 13+
12  Zaudtke,Friedrich W.     NTN 6 1443  0  1     1 50 % 
12  Reuschl,Stefan     MRSC3 1666 1 0       1 50 % 7-
13  Roß,Thomas   1 Jäkl2 1888      1    1 100 % 5+
16  Hierl,Johannes     Neum2 1441      1    1 100 % 54+
03  Kost,Andreas     NTN 6 1538 0½0       ½ 17 % 
06  Semenova,Alisa     NTN 5 1648 ½         ½ 50 % 12-
06  Stierand,Roland     MRSC3 1401 00 ½0     ½ 13 % 6-
09  Walch,Roger     SWSü6 1577   ½       ½ 50 % 
09  Klein,Markus     NTN 6 1488  ½  0     ½ 25 % 1-
13  Heinrichmeier,Roland     MRSC2 1651   ½00     ½ 17 % 31-
14  Hahn,Thomas     Zabo2 1694  ½        ½ 50 % 13-
15  Horn,Manfred     MRSC2 1608 -½ 0      ½ 17 % 
17  Koblenz,Christoph     Zabo2 1564  ½        ½ 50 % 2+
02  Wittmann,Norbert     MRSC3 1766  000      0 0 % 31-
04  Trainbauer,Walter     MRSC3 1577 000000    0 0 % 56-
08  Gedak,Gerhard     MRSC3 1438  00000    0 0 % 37-
09  König,Larry     Zabo2 1597 -         0 0 % 
09  Walch,Roger     SWSü5 1577 00  00    0 0 % 
10  Franke,Josef     Neum2 1426  0        0 0 % 25-
11  Dyroff,Holger     Zabo2 1528 0         0 0 % 2-
12  Kleist,Werner     Zirnd 1248 00  0     0 0 % 12-
14  Jaegers,Christiane     Jäkl2 1404   0       0 0 % 11-
16  Strätz,Werner     MRSC2 1637 0         0 0 % 
16  Ott,Amancay     SWSü5    0        0 0 % 
16  Veeh,Dominik     MRSC3 1110   0  0    0 0 % 3-
18  Müller,Christian     SWSü5 1626      0    0 0 % 13-
18  Scheuerlein,Gerhard     MRSC2 1497 0 0  -    0 0 % 30-
19  Brett,frei     MRSC2    -        0 0 % 
Bilanz Kreis Mitte K1 TiVerein   DWZ  R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9  PU  Erfolg DWZ
DWZ: 09.02.20 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei