MittePage   Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 14.01.23 
 
Kreis Mitte K1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  PU  BR  
1.  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2. H3 6    9 20.0 
2.  SC N-T Nürnberg 5. A     9 19.0 
3.  SK Zirndorf 5H     9 17.5 
4.  SV Postbauer 1.   A44  56 8 19.0 
5.  SW Nürnberg Süd 4. 2  4A 5  7 16.5 
6.  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.   4H 4  6 16.0 
7.  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.    A 5 4 12.5 
8.  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.    H  3 15.0 
9.  SG Anderssen/N78 2.   334  A 1 12.5 
10.  SC N-T Nürnberg 6.   2  3H 0 11.0 
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 4 vom 13.01.23   (DWZ: 11.01.23 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
SW Nürnberg Süd 4. : 2½  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.1676: 1617Ø
 1  Llugiq,Bajram [1] 1 : 0Kendzia,Nikolai   1 1796: 1834
 2  Holl,Manfred [1] ½ : ½Merdian,Nick [2]  3 1828: 1699
 4  Hanek,Erik [1] ½ : ½Firla,Erwin   4 1498: 1699
 7  Becker,Christian  ½ : ½Eichhorn,Andreas   7 1676: 1660
 8  Kirch,Fritz [1] ½ : ½Hanusch,Martin [2]  8 1611: 1645
 9  Pörzgen,Michael (4) 1 : 0Stenger,Herbert (3)  9 1684: 1557
11  Kauer,Reinhard (4) ½ : ½Cwiklik,Julian (3) 11 1708: 1411
12  Solorzano Pury,Luis (3) 1 : 0Pechmann,Klaus (3) 16 1608: 1434
 
Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.: 6½  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.1458: 1667Ø
 1  Flierl,Robin [1] 0 : 1Niklaus,Günter [1]  1 1671: 1798
 2  Stocker,Andreas [1] 0 : 1Grimm,Wilhelm   2 1573: 1817
 4  Galter,Norbert  0 : 1Hörath,Michael   3 1455: 1704
 5  Mankus,Siegfried  ½ : ½Schanz,Karlheinz   4 1341: 1702
 6  Ott,Juan Luis  0 : 1Pechan,Willi   6 1350: 1685
 7  Tränkl,Jürgen  ½ : ½Bachner,Thomas   7 1397: 1606
 8  Öztürk,Dilara  0 : 1Fleischmann,Norbert,Dr.   8 1324: 1491
14  Münzenberg,Dietrich (1) ½ : ½Trainbauer,Walter (4)  9 1553: 1533
 
SC N-T Nürnberg 5. : 2½  SK Zirndorf 1668: 1600Ø
 1  Süß,Stefan  - : +Seibold,Hubert,Dr. FM 1 1952: 2059
 3  Lay Bobadilla,Patric  ½ : ½Bildt,Thomas   3 0: 1952
 4  Deschler,Arne  1 : 0Fisch,Gerald   6 1810: 1740
 6  Deinlein,Albert  0 : 1Grosse-Streine,Thomas   8 1704: 1431
 7  Neumann,Walter  1 : 0Schwab,Roland (3)  9 1650: 1602
12  Dosche,Clemens (4) 1 : 0Keller,Wendel (3) 10 1530: 1436
13  Niederkleine,Ingmar (3) 1 : 0Schöffer,Jürgen (1) 12 1504: 1322
14  Ronsin,Corentin (4) 1 : 0Kleist,Werner (3) 13 1523: 1257
 
SV Postbauer 1. 6: 2  SC N-T Nürnberg 6. 1663: 1496Ø
 1  Grimm,Pascal  1 : 0Hähnel,Matthias   1 2014: 1761
 2  Nägelein,Andreas  1 : 0Umrath,Stephan   2 1945: 1608
 3  Gottlieb,Michael  ½ : ½Albayrak,Atilla   3 1679: 1530
 4  Nägelein,Franz Albert  1 : 0Thoma,Dirk   6 1834: 1545
 5  Lorenz,Dominik  ½ : ½Walz,Hannes   8 1467: 1214
 6  Nägelein,Yannick  1 : 0Hähnel,Alexander (2)  9 1626: 1401
 7  Wasinger,Robert  1 : 0Albayrak,Melissa (2) 10 1497: 1411
 8  Wabner,Michael  0 : 1Hermes,Philipp (3) 11 1238:   0
 
SG Anderssen/N78 2. 4: 4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.1652: 1619Ø
 1  Rummel,Gerald [2] 1 : 0Oram,Thomas   1 1830: 1647
 2  Graf,Andreas  ½ : ½Behlert,Stefan   2 1682: 1732
 3  Heidt,Andreas,Dr.  ½ : ½Wettermann,Bernd   4 1684: 1673
 4  Albert,Wolfgang [1] ½ : ½Winterfeldt,Steffen   5 1616: 1658
 5  Weber,Willibald  ½ : ½Klinger,Klaus   6 1544: 1576
 6  Özcan,Zeki  ½ : ½Röckl,Adelbert   7 1537: 1526
 7  Deinhard,Erwin [1] 0 : 1Koblenz,Christoph   8 1492: 1484
 9  Müller,Lothar (1) ½ : ½Hahn,Thomas (4)  9 1828: 1653
 
TOP 205. Runde am 03.02.23
1.  01  Grimm,Pascal Postb  4.0a4
2.  04  Nägelein,Franz Albert Postb  4.0a4
3.  08  Grosse-Streine,Thomas Zirnd  3.5a4
4.  01  Niklaus,Günter MR/S2  3.0a3
5.  03  Hörath,Michael MR/S2  3.0a4
6.  04  Firla,Erwin PoHe2  3.0a4
7.  04  Deschler,Arne NTN 5  3.0a4
8.  06  Fisch,Gerald Zirnd  3.0a4
9.  07  Tränkl,Jürgen Zabo3  3.0a4
10.  09  Pörzgen,Michael SWSü4  3.0a4
11.  11  Kauer,Reinhard SWSü4  3.0a4
12.  14  Ronsin,Corentin NTN 5  3.0a4
13.  02  Krasnikov,Paul Zirnd  2.5a3
14.  02  Grimm,Wilhelm MR/S2  2.5a3
15.  02  Nägelein,Andreas Postb  2.5a4
16.  03  Gottlieb,Michael Postb  2.5a4
17.  03  Bildt,Thomas Zirnd  2.5a4
18.  04  Wettermann,Bernd Zabo2  2.5a4
19.  05  Mankus,Siegfried Zabo3  2.5a4
20.  06  Nägelein,Yannick »Alle Spieler