MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel   26.09.22 
Spielplan für Kreis Mitte K1

 Ru 1 am 21.10.22:    1  SV Postbauer 1.   ___:___  10  SW Nürnberg Süd 4.
     2  SG Anderssen/N78 2.   ___:___   9  SC N-T Nürnberg 5.
     3  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.  ___:___   8  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.
     4  SC N-T Nürnberg 6.   ___:___   7  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.
     5  SK Zirndorf   ___:___   6  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.
 
 Ru 2 am 11.11.22:   10  SW Nürnberg Süd 4.   ___:___   6  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.
     7  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.  ___:___   5  SK Zirndorf
     8  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.  ___:___   4  SC N-T Nürnberg 6.
     9  SC N-T Nürnberg 5.   ___:___   3  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.
     1  SV Postbauer 1.   ___:___   2  SG Anderssen/N78 2.
 
 Ru 3 am 25.11.22:    2  SG Anderssen/N78 2.   ___:___  10  SW Nürnberg Süd 4.
     3  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.  ___:___   1  SV Postbauer 1.
     4  SC N-T Nürnberg 6.   ___:___   9  SC N-T Nürnberg 5.
     5  SK Zirndorf   ___:___   8  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.
     6  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.  ___:___   7  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.
 
 Ru 4 am 13.01.23:   10  SW Nürnberg Süd 4.   ___:___   7  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.
     8  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.  ___:___   6  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.
     9  SC N-T Nürnberg 5.   ___:___   5  SK Zirndorf
     1  SV Postbauer 1.   ___:___   4  SC N-T Nürnberg 6.
     2  SG Anderssen/N78 2.   ___:___   3  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.
 
 Ru 5 am 03.02.23:    3  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.  ___:___  10  SW Nürnberg Süd 4.
     4  SC N-T Nürnberg 6.   ___:___   2  SG Anderssen/N78 2.
     5  SK Zirndorf   ___:___   1  SV Postbauer 1.
     6  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.  ___:___   9  SC N-T Nürnberg 5.
     7  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.  ___:___   8  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.
 
 Ru 6 am 13.03.23:   10  SW Nürnberg Süd 4.   ___:___   8  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.
     9  SC N-T Nürnberg 5.   ___:___   7  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.
     1  SV Postbauer 1.   ___:___   6  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.
     2  SG Anderssen/N78 2.   ___:___   5  SK Zirndorf
     3  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.  ___:___   4  SC N-T Nürnberg 6.
 
 Ru 7 am 24.03.23:    4  SC N-T Nürnberg 6.   ___:___  10  SW Nürnberg Süd 4.
     5  SK Zirndorf   ___:___   3  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.
     6  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.  ___:___   2  SG Anderssen/N78 2.
     7  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.  ___:___   1  SV Postbauer 1.
     8  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.  ___:___   9  SC N-T Nürnberg 5.
 
 Ru 8 am 21.04.23:   10  SW Nürnberg Süd 4.   ___:___   9  SC N-T Nürnberg 5.
     1  SV Postbauer 1.   ___:___   8  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.
     2  SG Anderssen/N78 2.   ___:___   7  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.
     3  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.  ___:___   6  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.
     4  SC N-T Nürnberg 6.   ___:___   5  SK Zirndorf
 
 Ru 9 am 05.05.23:    5  SK Zirndorf   ___:___  10  SW Nürnberg Süd 4.
     6  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.  ___:___   4  SC N-T Nürnberg 6.
     7  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.  ___:___   3  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.
     8  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.  ___:___   2  SG Anderssen/N78 2.
     9  SC N-T Nürnberg 5.   ___:___   1  SV Postbauer 1.