Bezirks-SSEM am 22.04.2023 bei SW Nürnberg Süd
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
DWZ |
Verein |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1 |
Kochiev,Ivan |
1988 |
SC N-T Nürnberg |
BUL |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7.5 |
45.5 |
2 |
Albert,Markus |
2052 |
SC Ansbach |
GER |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
44.5 |
3 |
Kocak,Ediz |
2031 |
SGem 1882 Fürth |
GER |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
43.0 |
4 |
Pikal,Alexander,Dr. |
1973 |
SC Ansbach |
GER |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
43.5 |
5 |
Willim,Michael |
2081 |
SC Erlangen |
GER |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
44.5 |
6 |
Meulner,Fabian |
1995 |
SC Jäklechemie |
GER |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
40.5 |
7 |
Alf,Michael |
2028 |
SK Leutershausen |
GER |
4 |
3 |
1 |
5.5 |
38.5 |
8 |
Hofer,Stefan |
1989 |
TSV Cadolzburg |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
45.0 |
9 |
Liepold,Stefan |
2183 |
SC Erlangen |
GER |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
44.5 |
10 |
Mohylnyi,Stepan |
1940 |
SC N-T Nürnberg |
UKR |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
43.5 |
11 |
Vaas,Andreas |
1882 |
SK Dinkelsbühl |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
39.5 |
12 |
Lais,Thomas |
1923 |
SW Nürnberg Süd |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
38.5 |
13 |
Garcia Jarri,Jonathan |
1690 |
SC Stein |
ESP |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
34.0 |
14 |
Konsek,Peter |
2102 |
SW Nürnberg Süd |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
43.0 |
15 |
Ratushnyi,Viktor |
1452 |
SW Nürnberg Süd |
UKR |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
41.0 |
16 |
Wendel,David |
1803 |
SC Ansbach |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
38.0 |
17 |
Stoeßel,Horst |
2134 |
SW Nürnberg Süd |
GER |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
34.5 |
18 |
Merdian,Nick |
1599 |
SC Postbauer-Heng |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
36.5 |
19 |
Babichev,Vyacheslav |
1706 |
SW Nürnberg Süd |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
35.5 |
20 |
Ulusoy,Tolga |
1993 |
SC N-T Nürnberg |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
35.0 |
21 |
Rieser,Roland |
1613 |
SC Ansbach |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
26.5 |
22 |
Majid,Hakim |
1430 |
SW Nürnberg Süd |
GER |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
34.0 |
23 |
Seiler,Leon |
1297 |
SC Ansbach |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
34.0 |
24 |
Ratushnyi,Artur |
1328 |
SW Nürnberg Süd |
UKR |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
32.0 |
25 |
Dakic,Milan |
1793 |
SW Nürnberg Süd |
CAN |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
31.5 |
26 |
Wettermann,Bernd |
1768 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nbg. |
GER |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
31.0 |
27 |
Solorzano Pury,Luis |
1456 |
SW Nürnberg Süd |
PER |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
27.5 |
Turnierleiter: Wolfgang Fiedler
M.Willim (Bester Senior) E.Kocak (3.) M.Albert (2.) I.Kochiev (1.) W.Fiedler (TL)
|
---|
Ra. Name Elo Land 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pu.
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kochiev,Ivan 1988 BUL 22s1 9w1 14s1 2w1 6s1 3w0 4s1 11w1 5s½ 7,5
2 Albert,Markus 2052 GER 19w1 10s1 12w1 1s0 5w0 15s1 8w1 3s1 9w1 7,5
3 Kocak,Ediz 2031 GER 15s0 19w1 26s1 16w1 8s1 1s1 5w1 2w0 4s1 7,5
4 Pikal,Alexander 1973 GER 23w1 14w0 13s1 18s1 10w1 5s1 1w0 9s1 3w0 6,5
5 Willim,Michael 2081 GER 26s1 12w0 23s1 8w1 2s1 4w0 3s0 13s1 1w½ 5,5
6 Meulner,Fabian 1995 GER 21w½ 17s1 18w½ 15s1 1w0 12s1 9w0 8s½ 10w1 5,5
7 Alf,Michael 2028 GER - 27s1 11w1 12s½ 17w½ 8w0 15s1 10s½ 14w1 5,5
8 Hofer,Stefan 1989 GER 27w1 16s1 15w1 5s0 3w0 7s1 2s0 6w½ 11s½ 5,5
9 Liepold,Stefan 2183 GER 11w1 1s0 10w0 19s1 18w1 14w1 6s1 4w0 2s0 5,5
10 Mohylnyi,Stepan 1940 UKR 13s1 2w0 9s1 14w½ 4s0 16w1 20s1 7w½ 6s0 5,5
11 Vaas,Andreas 1882 GER 9s0 22w1 7s0 24w1 16s½ 18s1 14w1 1s0 8w½ 5,5
12 Lais,Thomas 1923 GER 24w1 5s1 2s0 7w½ 14s0 6w0 23w1 17s½ 20s1 5,5
13 Garcia Jarri,J. 1690 ESP 10w0 25s1 4w0 20s0 19s1 24w1 16s1 5w0 18s1 5,5
14 Konsek,Peter 2102 GER 25w1 4s1 1w0 10s½ 12w1 9s0 11s0 20w1 7s0 4,5
15 Ratushnyi,Viktor 1452 UKR 3w1 20s1 8s0 6w0 25s1 2w0 7w0 24s1 17w½ 4,5
16 Wendel,David 1803 GER 17w1 8w0 21s1 3s0 11w½ 10s0 13w0 23s1 22s1 4,5
17 Stoeßel,Horst 2134 GER 16s0 6w0 22s1 26w1 7s½ 20w0 25s1 12w½ 15s½ 4,5
18 Merdian,Nick 1599 GER 20w½ 21s1 6s½ 4w0 9s0 11w0 22w1 25s1 13w0 4,5
19 Babichev,V. 1706 GER 2s0 3s0 27w+ 9w0 13w0 22s0 26w1 21s½ 24w1 3,5
20 Ulusoy,Tolga 1993 GER 18s½ 15w0 25s0 13w1 23w1 17s1 10w0 14s0 12w0 3,5
21 Rieser,Roland 1613 GER 6s½ 18w0 16w0 22s0 26s1 25w0 24s½ 19w½ 23w1 3,5
22 Majid,Hakim 1430 GER 1w0 11s0 17w0 21w1 24s0 19w1 18s0 26s1 16w0 3,5
23 Seiler,Leon 1297 GER 4s0 + 5w0 25w½ 20s0 26w1 12s0 16w0 21s0 2,5
24 Ratushnyi,Artur 1328 UKR 12s0 26w0 + 11s0 22w1 13s0 21w½ 15w0 19s0 2,5
25 Dakic,Milan 1793 CAN 14s0 13w0 20w1 23s½ 15w0 21s1 17w0 18w0 26s0 2,5
26 Wettermann,Bernd 1768 GER 5w0 24s1 3w0 17s0 21w0 23s0 19s0 22w0 25w1 2,5
27 Solorzano Pury 1456 PER 8s0 7w0 19s- 0,0