|
Bezirksliga B2b | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | PU | BR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Lauf 1. | 6 | H | 4½ | 4 : 0 | 10.5 | ||||||||
2. | SC N-T Nürnberg 4. | 4½ | 5 | H | 4 : 0 | 9.5 | ||||||||
3. | SW Nürnberg Süd 3. | 3½ | A | 6½ | 2 : 2 | 10.0 | ||||||||
4. | SG Anderssen/N1978 1 | 2 | A | 6 | 2 : 2 | 8.0 | ||||||||
5. | SC Uttenreuth 1. | H | 4 | 4 | 2 : 2 | 8.0 | ||||||||
6. | SV Bubenreuth 1. | A | 4 | 4 | 2 : 2 | 8.0 | ||||||||
7. | SC Heideck/HIP 2. | 1½ | H | 5½ | 2 : 2 | 7.0 | ||||||||
8. | FSV Großenseebach 1. | 3½ | 4 | H | 1 : 3 | 7.5 | ||||||||
9. | SC Jäklechemie N. 2. | 3 | 4 | A | 1 : 3 | 7.0 | ||||||||
10. | SG Büchenbach/Rh 2. | A | 2 | 2½ | 0 : 4 | 4.5 |
SG Anderssen/N1978 1 | 2 | : 6 | SV Lauf 1. | 1722 | : 1880Ø | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanni,Harald | ½ | : ½ | Bayer,Marius | 1 | 1860 | : 1982 | ||
2 | Hollederer,Manfred | ½ | : ½ | Vielsäcker,Dirk | 2 | 1826 | : 1969 | ||
3 | Dippel,Jörg | 0 | : 1 | Fiedler,Lars | 3 | 1806 | : 1954 | ||
4 | Müller,Lothar | 0 | : 1 | Hagen,Peter | 4 | 1627 | : 2034 | ||
5 | Hetterich,Norbert | 0 | : 1 | Puschak,Oliver | 5 | 1725 | : 1930 | ||
6 | Golziow,Manfred | 0 | : 1 | Scherb,Ansgar | 6 | 1749 | : 1836 | ||
8 | Müller,Ludwig | ½ | : ½ | Seifert,Heinz | 8 | 1636 | : 1686 | ||
11 | Nüßlein,Christian (1) | ½ | : ½ | Linkies,Michael (1) | 12 | 1547 | : 1648 |
SV Bubenreuth 1. | 4 | : 4 | FSV Großenseebach 1. | 1810 | : 1806Ø | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalender,Benjamin | 0 | : 1 | Quaschner,Manuel | 2 | 2030 | : 2097 | ||
2 | Löllmann,Heinrich,Dr. | 0 | : 1 | Seyb,Dieter | FM | 3 | 1918 | : 2158 | |
3 | Handl,Johannes,Dr. | 1 | : 0 | Rosin,Ralf | 4 | 1898 | : 1930 | ||
4 | Heinrich,Paul | 1 | : 0 | Korn,Lukas Alexander | 5 | 1695 | : 1925 | ||
6 | Pröschel,Gerhard | 1 | : 0 | Meyer,Harald | 8 | 1823 | : 1644 | ||
7 | Mettal,Thomas | 0 | : 1 | Kreiner,Daniel (1) | 9 | 1699 | : 1628 | ||
8 | Welsch,Andreas | ½ | : ½ | Borel,Bernd (2) | 11 | 1723 | : 1626 | ||
9 | Kretschmer,Wolfgang,D(2) | ½ | : ½ | Kalnik,Isabell (2) | 13 | 1690 | : 1439 |
SC Jäklechemie N. 2. | 4 | : 4 | SC Uttenreuth 1. | 1709 | : 1785Ø | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roß,Thomas | 0 | : 1 | Böhme,Markus | 1 | 1918 | : 2183 | ||
3 | Roß,Sandra | 1 | : 0 | Savchuk,Yuriy | 2 | 1740 | : 1910 | ||
4 | Killmann,Reinmar,Dr. | 0 | : 1 | Abmayr,Bernhard | 5 | 1726 | : 1777 | ||
5 | Petermann,Jan | 0 | : 1 | Meyer,Jürgen | 6 | 1712 | : 1720 | ||
6 | Eyrich,Xenia | 1 | : 0 | Sippel,Christian | 7 | 1691 | : 1665 | ||
7 | Bursian,Tim | 1 | : 0 | Matskiv,Stanislav | 8 | 1659 | : 0 | ||
8 | Denninger,David | 0 | : 1 | Bartulec,Jan (1) | 9 | 1613 | : 0 | ||
11 | Marczok,Robert (1) | 1 | : 0 | Lang,Franz,Dr. (1) | 10 | 1610 | : 1454 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 3. | 3½ | : 4½ | SC N-T Nürnberg 4. | 1840 | : 1770Ø | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Simin,Vladimir | 0 | : 1 | Hirn,Oskar | FM | 2 | 1959 | : 2136 | |
6 | Luther,Helmut | ½ | : ½ | Krauß,Hermann | 7 | 1908 | : 1943 | ||
8 | Klein,Waldemar | 0 | : 1 | Lutzky,Manfred | 8 | 1886 | : 1812 | ||
9 | Rhein,Thomas (2) | 1 | : 0 | Corral,Carlos (1) | 10 | 1826 | : 1900 | ||
10 | Llugiq,Bajram (1) | 0 | : 1 | Albayrak,Aylin (1) | 13 | 1804 | : 1639 | ||
11 | Dyroff,Roland (2) | 1 | : 0 | Blumenthal,Benjamin (2) | 14 | 1768 | : 1640 | ||
16 | Thürauf,Peter (2) | ½ | : ½ | Blumenthal Tuset,Seba(2) | 15 | 1732 | : 1551 | ||
19 | Berber,Ulrich (1) | ½ | : ½ | Pielenz,Fabian (1) | 18 | 0 | : 1539 |
SG Büchenbach/Rh 2. | 2½ | : 5½ | SC Heideck/HIP 2. | 1699 | : 1707Ø | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goetz,Martin | ½ | : ½ | Platz,Stephan | 1 | 1823 | : 1847 | ||
2 | Wirth,Karl-Heinz,Dr. | ½ | : ½ | Ruderer,Alexander | 3 | 1779 | : 1666 | ||
3 | Müller,Maximilian | 0 | : 1 | Zimmer,Christian | 4 | 1782 | : 1635 | ||
4 | Jesch,Alexander | 1 | : 0 | Strnad,Alfred | 6 | 1627 | : 1830 | ||
6 | Nachtrab,Robert | ½ | : ½ | Zimmer,Maximilian | 7 | 1685 | : 1683 | ||
7 | Di Bonaventura,Stefan | 0 | : 1 | Schreiner,Bernd | 8 | 1607 | : 1668 | ||
8 | Classen,Jakob | 0 | : 1 | Dalheimer,Martin (1) | 10 | 1614 | : 1619 | ||
9 | Schönberger,Andreas (1) | 0 | : 1 | Meier,Jürgen (1) | 20 | 1674 | : 0 |
TOP 20 | 3. Runde am 26.11.23 |
---|
|
|