Menü   H.Schüssel 15.09.19 

20. Zabo-Open vom 13. - 15.09.2019
und Nürnberger Stadtmeisterschaft



1. Yelisieiev,Yevhenii IM 2366   SC Noris-Tarrasch Nbg. UKR 5 0 0 5 2070 18
2. Hacker,Jonas FM 2315   SC Eppingen GER 5 0 0 5 1970 16½
3. Miller,Eduard FM 2386   SC Erlangen GER 4 0 1 4 2076 18
4. Schatz,Christian CM 2114   SC Postbauer-Heng GER 3 2 0 4 1878 17
5. Hirn,Oskar FM 2165   SC Noris-Tarrasch Nbg. GER 3 2 0 4 1853 16½
6. Petzold,Vinzenz   1952   Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  GER 4 0 1 4 1849 14
7. Böhme,Markus   2037   SC Uttenreuth GER 3 2 0 4 1819 13½
8. Homi,Joseph   2012   SGem Fürth GER 4 0 1 4 1703 12½
9. Ulusoy,Tolga   1992   SC Noris-Tarrasch Nbg. GER 3 1 1 2029 18
10. Böhme,Sebastian   2068   SC Uttenreuth GER 3 1 1 1936 17
11. Peschel,Andreas   2103   SG Solingen GER 3 1 1 1934 15½
12. Heimrath,Reiner FM 2193   SC Noris-Tarrasch Nbg. GER 3 1 1 1931 17½
13. Stadler,Andreas   2033   SK München Südost GER 3 1 1 1924 15½
14. Wörl,Richard   1955   SW Nürnberg Süd GER 3 1 1 1920 14½
15. Ammon,Tobias   2091   SV Altensittenbach GER 3 1 1 1917 17
16. Kocak,Ediz   2035   SGem Fürth GER 3 1 1 1904 16
17. Hetzner,Hannes   1964   SC Erlangen GER 3 1 1 1897 15½
18. Grasser,Stefan   1634   SV Hellern GER 3 1 1 1858 14½
19. Fiedler,Wolfgang   1938   SC Erlangen GER 3 1 1 1848 15
20. Sippl,Martin   1910   SC Postbauer-Heng GER 3 1 1 1823 14½
21. Hansen,Rolf   1945   SC 1868 Bamberg GER 2 3 0 1808 14½
22. Reh,Helmut   1848   SV Lauf GER 3 1 1 1804 14
23. Hoffmann,Sebastian   2184   SC Noris-Tarrasch Nbg. GER 3 1 1 1794 12
24. Thürauf,Peter   1810   SW Nürnberg Süd GER 3 1 1 1785 14
25. Born,Reiner   1951   SC Bavaria Regensb. GER 3 1 1 1768 14
26. Link,Andreas   2037   Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  GER 3 1 1 1747 14
27. Braun,Kristin   1922 W SC JÄKLECHEMIE GER 3 1 0 1736 13
28. Willim,Michael   2022   SC Erlangen GER 3 1 1 1704 14
29. Bruss,Robert   1877   SGem Fürth GER 3 1 1 1702 11½
30. Lohvinov,Petro   2082   SK München Südost UKR 3 0 2 3 1945 15½
31. Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr.   1958 * SV Backnang GER 3 0 1 3 1849 17½
32. Ceglar,Michael   1778   SC Postbauer-Heng GER 3 0 2 3 1824 14
33. Dettmer,Niels   1795   SV Hellern GER 2 2 1 3 1819 15
34. Deysenroth,Patrick   1769   SC Noris-Tarrasch Nbg. GER 3 0 2 3 1815 13
35. Leopold,Christian,Dr.   1995   Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  GER 2 2 1 3 1800 14½
36. Isbilir,Levin   1410   SC Erlangen GER 2 2 1 3 1756 11
37. Kotitschke,Karlheinz   1826   SK Rothenburg GER 2 2 1 3 1741 13
38. Ewert,Stefan   1753   SV Hellern GER 2 2 1 3 1739 12
39. Cipra,Lothar   1888   SK Schwanstetten GER 2 2 1 3 1729 13
40. Böhme,Andreas   1812   SV Hellern GER 2 2 1 3 1718 13
41. Holzschuh,Tobias   1736   SF Fürth GER 3 0 2 3 1699 13½
42. Laustsen,Karl-Johan   1716   1.FC Marktleuthen GER 3 0 2 3 1692 12½
43. Meyer,Robert   1714   SC Stein GER 3 0 2 3 1679 13½
44. Lorenz,Günter,Dr.   1702   SK Schwanstetten GER 3 0 2 3 1678 13½
45. Faust,Bernhard   1804   SK Rothenburg GER 3 0 2 3 1677 13
46. Brockbank,Henry W.   2057 M Olton ENG 2 2 1 3 1672 12
47. Dreyer,Andre   1875   SV Stockenhausen GER 3 0 2 3 1655 13
48. Nestle,Rainer   1523   SC Ansbach GER 2 2 1 3 1651 10½
49. Wagner,Alexander   1887   SW Nürnberg Süd GER 3 0 2 3 1620 11½
50. Gomer,Thomas   1802   SV Balingen GER 3 0 2 3 1590 10
51. Nüßlein,Christian   1602   SGem Nürnberg 1978 GER 3 0 2 3 1572 12
52. Rupprecht,Lukas   1711   SC Heideck-HIP GER 3 0 2 3 1567 12½
53. Ziegler,Peter   1766   Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  GER 2 2 1 3 1547 10
54. Neuhoff,Laertes   1505   SG Leipzig GER 2 2 1 3 1501 10
55. Roß,Sandra   1772 W SC JÄKLECHEMIE GER 2 1 2 1904 16½
56. Hollmann,Thomas   1795   SG Büchenbach/Rh GER 2 1 2 1862 13½
57. Ruderer,Thomas   1674   SC Heideck-HIP GER 2 1 2 1836 12
58. Navarro Jahnke,Eric   1420   MTV Ingolstadt GER 2 1 2 1830 15½
59. Röschinger,Udo   1795   SC Heilsbronn GER 1 3 1 1766 15
60. Arora,Abhiraaj   1477   SC Erlangen GER 2 1 2 1756 12½
61. Frenz,Joachim,Dr.   1525   SC Stein GER 2 1 2 1752 13½
62. Lutzky,Manfred   1797   SC Noris-Tarrasch Nbg. GER 2 1 2 1747 13½
63. Haschemi,Said Habib   1621   SGem Fürth GER 2 1 2 1740 13
64. Gajewski,Richard   1471   Wolframs-Eschenbach GER 2 1 2 1736 12
65. Albayrak,Nese Pinar   1569 W SC Noris-Tarrasch Nbg. GER 2 1 2 1736 10½
66. Navarro Gevers,Dr.   1817 * MTV Ingolstadt GER 2 1 1 1706 13½
67. Süß,Helmut   1711   SC Noris-Tarrasch Nbg. GER 1 3 1 1690 14½
68. Nahlik,Bernhard,Dr.   1790   SC Ansbach GER 2 1 2 1686 13½
69. Keller,Jan-Christopher   1296   SV Neustadt/Aisch GER 2 1 2 1620
70. Reichel,Rolf   1716   SC Röthenbach GER 2 1 2 1578 11½
71. Stark,Raphael   1429   SK Rothenburg GER 2 1 2 1524
72. Albert,Markus   1380   SC Ansbach GER 2 1 2 1492
73. Adelhardt,Lisa   1652 W SC Erlangen GER 2 1 2 1442
74. Niedermaier,Barbara   1792 W SC Bamberg GER 2 0 3 2 1755 14
75. Hummel,Thomas   1714   SK Neumarkt GER 1 2 2 2 1751 14
76. Albayrak,Berrak   1558 W SC Noris-Tarrasch Nbg. GER 1 2 2 2 1729 14
77. Danninger,Hugo   1649   Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  GER 2 0 3 2 1727 13½
78. Homfeldt,Claudia Laura   1450 W SC Noris-Tarrasch Nbg. GER 1 2 2 2 1719 11½
79. Dreiseitel,Werner   1511 M SW Nürnberg Süd GER 2 0 3 2 1700 14
80. Weißmann,Peter   1593   SGem Fürth GER 2 0 3 2 1693 14½
81. Albayrak,Aylin   1658 W SC Noris-Tarrasch Nbg. GER 2 0 3 2 1677 12½
82. Hirn,Thomas   1672   TuS Fürstenfeldbruck GER 1 2 2 2 1675 13½
83. Gstaltmeyr,Karl   1694   SK Schwanstetten GER 2 0 3 2 1669 14½
84. Klein,Rainer   1650   SC JÄKLECHEMIE GER 1 2 2 2 1667 12½
85. Navarro Jahnke,Leo   1592 * MTV Ingolstadt GER 2 0 2 2 1615 14½
86. Oram,Thomas   1577   Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  - 2 0 3 2 1609 12½
87. Klinger,Klaus   1491   Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  GER 1 2 2 2 1599 10
88. Wettermann,Bernd   1665   Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  GER 2 0 3 2 1591 14
89. Deschler,Arne   1487   SC Noris-Tarrasch Nbg. GER 2 0 3 2 1580
90. Kohler,Alfred   1641 M SK Herzogenaurach GER 0 4 1 2 1575 10½
91. Merdian,Nick   1548   SC Postbauer-Heng GER 2 0 3 2 1558 12½
92. Walders,Marc   1539   SC Erlangen GER 2 0 3 2 1517 11
93. Lechler,Walter   1522   SC Ellwangen GER 2 0 3 2 1503 10½
94. Stark,Amalia   1361 W SK Rothenburg GER 2 0 3 2 1482 10
95. Thoma,Dirk   1523   SC Noris-Tarrasch Nbg. GER 2 0 3 2 1454
96. Ott,Juan Luis   1327   Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  GER 2 0 3 2 1419 7
97. Mankus,Siegfried   1450   Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  GER 2 0 3 2 1416 10½
98. Zimmer,Christian   1410   SC Heideck-HIP GER 2 0 3 2 1404 10
99. Mishra,Sanyukt   1361   SC Noris-Tarrasch Nbg. GER 2 0 3 2 1394 8
100. Högner,Tom   1590   SC Erlangen GER 2 0 3 2 1342 10
101. Rieber,Rene   1814   SC Ansbach GER 1 1 3 1743 12½
102. Röckl,Adelbert   1559   Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  GER 1 1 3 1711 15
103. Ruderer,Alexander   1707   SC Heideck-HIP GER 1 1 3 1657 12½
104. Schöne,Steffen   1650   Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  GER 1 1 3 1649 14
105. Großner,Josef   1615   SF Fürth GER 1 1 3 1614 13½
106. Hennig,Andreas   1810   SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg GER 1 1 3 1612 13½
107. Zaudtke,Friedrich Wilhelm   1463   SC Noris-Tarrasch Nbg. GER 0 3 2 1610 11½
108. Gilbert,Tim   1499   SC Erlangen GER 1 1 3 1601 10
109. Hoffmann,Winfried   1435   SF Fürth GER 1 1 3 1518
110. Zeug,Klaus-Peter   1486   SK Nürnberg 1911 GER 1 1 3 1513 10½
111. Babichev,Vyacheslav   1596   SW Nürnberg Süd GER 1 1 3 1495 12½
112. Albayrak,Atilla   1460   SC Noris-Tarrasch Nbg. GER 1 1 3 1490 10
113. Zimmer,Maximilian   1147   SC Heideck-HIP GER 1 1 3 1487
114. Kolar,Elias   1212   SG Büchenbach/Rh GER 1 1 3 1435 8
115. Bauer,Laura Sophie   1215 W SK Neumarkt GER 1 1 3 1412
116. Homfeldt,Maren   1046 W SC Noris-Tarrasch Nbg. GER 1 1 3 1361 8
117. Meulner,Fabian   2005 * SGem Fürth GER 1 0 1 1 1671 12
118. Müller,Christian       SW Nürnberg Süd - 0 2 3 1 1654 10
119. Lehmann,Tornalf   1573 * SC Heilsbronn GER 1 0 3 1 1629 12
120. Albayrak,Melissa   1004 W SC Noris-Tarrasch Nbg. GER 1 0 4 1 1572 12
121. Hummel,Lukas       SK Neumarkt GER 1 0 4 1 1552 11
122. Seiler,Leon     855   SC Ansbach GER 1 0 4 1 1507 10
123. Burger,Kim   1206 W SG Büchenbach/Rh GER 0 2 3 1 1473 9
124. Lorenz,Mathias   1489   SK Schwanstetten GER 0 2 3 1 1456 8
125. Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian   1104   SK Gräfelfing - 1 0 4 1 1445 10
126. Hirn,Jana     957 W TuS Fürstenfeldbruck GER 1 0 4 1 1334
127. Leopold,Kerstin,Dr.   1089 W SC Vorra GER 1 0 4 1 1284 7
128. Do Nascimento-Singer,Jair       Dormitz   0 0 4 0 1329 8
129. Held,Werner   1127   Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  GER 0 0 5 0 1266
Foto: Veranstalter

Fortschrittstabelle | MEGA-Bericht | Veranstalter | DWZ-Auswertung