MfrPage   Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 16.05.22 
 
Regionalliga NO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  PU  BR  
1.  SV Altensittenbach 4 A513 : 1 34.5 
2.  SC Forchheim 1.  466H11 : 3 36.0 
3.  SGem 1882 Fürth 1. 4 H5410 : 4 34.0 
4.  Windischeschenbach  63A45 9 : 5 31.5 
5.  SG Büchenbach/Rh 1. H424 45 7 : 7 28.0 
6.  SW Nürnberg Süd 2. 2A54 3 7 : 7 26.5 
7.  SK Herzogenaurach 2. 323H 5 6 : 8 25.5 
8.  SC N-T Nürnberg 3. 44 A8k 4 : 10 28.0 
9.  SC Postbauer-Heng 1. 45H  3 : 11 20.5 
10.  SK Kelheim 2. A3330k  0 : 14 15.5 
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 7 vom 15.05.22   (DWZ: 01.05.22 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
SW Nürnberg Süd 2. 5: 3  Windischeschenbach 1843: 2007Ø
 1  Bunk,Karsten [2] 0 : 1Haba,Zdenek FM 1 2009: 2240
 5  Fiedler,Wolfgang  ½ : ½Novak,Jindrich   3 1974: 2098
 6  Riexinger,Martin  ½ : ½Brunner,Tobias   4 1939: 2023
 7  Müller,Christian  1 : 0Illetsko,Jaroslav CM 5 1798: 2087
 8  Hofmann,Tim  1 : 0Kalous,Miroslav   6 1723: 1967
17  Paul,Arthur (3) ½ : ½Zant,Jürgen   7 1839: 1920
20  Berntgen,Henri (2) 1 : 0Schön,Rudolf   8 1784: 1907
22  Pörzgen,Michael (2) ½ : ½Simmerl,Stefan (1) 13 1681: 1814
 
SK Kelheim 2. : 6½  SV Altensittenbach 1645: 2047Ø
 5  Gold,Florian  0 : 1Ammon,Tobias   1 1874: 2159
 6  Huber,Benedikt [2] 0 : 1Endres,Christian   2 1824: 2145
 7  Piehler,Sebastian  0 : 1Röder,Frank FM 3 1735: 2219
14  Engl,Eva (5) 1 : 0Röder,Gerd,Dr. FM 4 1755: 1978
17  Breit,Holger (2) 0 : 1Wallinger,Manfred   5 1533: 1996
19  Gold,Michael (4) 0 : 1Hanisch,Friedrich   6 1519: 1972
21  Hahn,Peter (5) ½ : ½Auer,Günther   7 1572: 1925
22  Neumeier,Valentina (4) 0 : 1Schraufl,Wolfhardt   8 1350: 1978
 
SK Herzogenaurach 2.: 3½  SC N-T Nürnberg 3. 1979: 1993Ø
 1  Sattler,Stefan [1] ½ : ½Seeger,Peter   2 2084: 2071
 2  Glitz,Martin  ½ : ½Reiser,Wolfgang   3 2028: 2065
 3  Sarec,Ivica  0 : 1Wulfmeyer,Johannes   4 2012: 2077
 5  Steinmüller,Alexander[1] 1 : 0Pranschke,Gerd   7 1969: 1979
 6  Bock,Helmar [1] 0 : 1Wagner,Florian (5)FM 9 2017: 2209
 7  Walther,Reinhard  1 : 0Neumann,Robert (1) 16 1842: 1926
 8  Zeilinger,Erik [2] ½ : ½Lutzky,Manfred (1) 20 1805: 1817
 9  Beetz,Maximilian (4) 1 : 0Albayrak,Nese Pinar (4) 22 2072: 1800
 
SC Forchheim 1. : 1½  SC Postbauer-Heng 1.2125: 1820Ø
 1  Jansa,Vlastimil GM+ : -Schatz,Christian CM 2 2374: 2085
 2  Heidrich,Manfred FM1 : 0Petras,Milan CM 5 2236: 1944
 3  Döres,Hans-Jürgen  1 : 0Sippl,Martin   6 2134: 1929
 4  Wichmann,Adrian  ½ : ½Fischer,Erich   7 2071: 1913
 5  Bade,Jörn  - : +Firla,Erwin (1) 15 2231: 1722
 6  Liemann,Michael  1 : 0Hanusch,Martin (2) 16 2057: 1706
 9  Auburger,Philipp,Dr. (7) + : -Eichhorn,Andreas (1) 17 2056: 1647
16  Radeck,Jochen,Dr. (1) + : -Rupp,Gerhard (1) 19 1841: 1616
 
SGem 1882 Fürth 1. : 3½  SG Büchenbach/Rh 1. 1959: 1885Ø
 1  Kocak,Ediz  0 : 1Merkel,Luis   3 2136: 1934
 2  Eber,Fabian  1 : 0Hollmann,Thomas   4 2129: 1837
 4  Homi,Joseph  ½ : ½Wenke,Oldrich   6 2067: 1988
 7  Schilay,Lorenz  1 : 0Braun,Robert,Dr.   8 1962: 1940
 8  Strobel,Norbert  ½ : ½Vasilache,Catalin (5)  9 1970: 1900
 9  Bruss,Robert (7) 0 : 1Klampfer,Matiaz (6) 11 1889:   0
13  Rosenboom,Niko (7) 1 : 0Ludwig,Michael (7) 12 1834: 1888
20  Gewondow,Narek (1) ½ : ½Dajakaj,Kastriot (5) 14 1684: 1706
 
TOP 208. Runde am 29.05.22
1.  09  Auburger,Philipp,Dr. SCFO1  6.5a7
2.  04  Brunner,Tobias Windi  6.0a7
3.  08  Schraufl,Wolfhardt Alsib  6.0a6
4.  03  Merkel,Luis Büba1  5.5a6
5.  07  Schilay,Lorenz SGFÜ1  5.5a6
6.  01  Jansa,Vlastimil SCFO1  5.0a6
7.  01  Ammon,Tobias Alsib  5.0a7
8.  02  Endres,Christian Alsib  5.0a7
9.  02  Eber,Fabian SGFÜ1  5.0a7
10.  03  Döres,Hans-Jürgen SCFO1  5.0a7
11.  06  Kalous,Miroslav Windi  5.0a7
12.  08  Strobel,Norbert SGFÜ1  5.0a7
13.  09  Wagner,Florian NTN 3  5.0a5
14.  13  Rosenboom,Niko SGFÜ1  5.0a7
15.  03  Röder,Frank Alsib  4.5a7
16.  05  Wallinger,Manfred Alsib  4.5a7
17.  02  Heidrich,Manfred SCFO1  4.0a7
18.  04  Erlbeck,Peter SWNS2  4.0a6
19.  04  Wichmann,Adrian SCFO1  4.0a7
20.  04  Röder,Gerd,Dr. »Alle Spieler

Seeger, Peter, 2071, SC N-T Nürnberg
Sattler, Stefan, 2084, SK Herzogenaurach

[E40 Katalanisch], RLNO, Runde 5.1, remis

1.d4 d5 2.c4 e6 3.Sf3 Sf6 4.g3 dxc4 5.Lg2 a6 6.a4 Sc6 7.0-0 Tb8 8.Lg5 Le7 9.Sc3 0-0 10.e4 h6 11.Le3 Sa5 12.De2 Sd7 13.Tfd1 De8 14.Sd2 Sb6 15.d5 exd5 16.Sxd5 Sxd5 17.exd5 Ld6 18.Sxc4 Sxc4 19.Dxc4 Lf5 20.Ld4 Dd7 21.Dc3


Glitz, Martin, 2028, SK Herzogenaurach
Reiser, Wolfgang, 2065, SC N-T Nürnberg

[C60 Spanisch], RLNO, Runde 5.2, remis

1.e4 e5 2.Sf3 Sc6 3.Lb5 Sge7 4.0-0 g6 5.c3 Lg7 6.d4 exd4 7.cxd4 a6 8.La4 b5 9.Lb3 0-0 10.Te1 d6 11.h3 Sa5 12.Lc2 c5 13.d5 Sc4 14.Sc3 Da5 15.Ld3 Sxb2 16.Lxb2 Lxc3 17.Lxc3 Dxc3 18.Tc1 Df6 19.e5 dxe5 20.Txc5 Dd6 21.Tc2 f6 22.Td2 Lf5 23.g4 Lxd3 24.Txd3 Tae8 2 5.Kg2 Kg7 26.Td2 Tf7 27.Db3 Sc8 28.Tc1 Tc7 29.Tdc2 Txc2 30.Txc2 Se7 31.Td2 Tc8 32.g5 Tc4 33.gxf6+ Kxf6 34.De3 Sxd5 35.Dg5+ Ke6 36.Dg3 Sf4+ 37.Kh2 De7 38.Dg4+ Kf6 39.Dg5+ Ke6 40.Dxe5+ Kf7 41.Dh8 Te4 42.Dxh7+ Kf6 43.Dh8+ Kf7 44.Td8 Se6 45.Dh7+ Kf6 46.Dxe7+ Kxe7 47.Td2 Kf6 48.Kg3 Tc4 49.h4 b4 50.Td6 Kf5 51.Txa6 Tg4+ 52.Kh2 Tf4















Wulfmeyer, Johannes, 2077, SC N-T Nürnberg
Sarec, Ivica, 2012, SK Herzogenaurach

[A30 Englisch/Igel], RLNO, Runde 5.3, 1-0

1.d4 Sf6 2.Sf3 e6 3.g3 b6 4.Lg2 Lb7 5.0-0 Le7 6.c4 c5 7.Sc3 cxd4 8.Dxd4 Sc6 9.Dd2 0-0 10.Td1 Tc8 11.b3 a6 12.Lb2 Dc7 13.Tac1 Db8 14.Sg5 Tcd8 15.h4 h6 16.Sh3 Sa5 17.Sf4 Lxg2 18.Kxg2 Sc6 19.Sd3 Db7 20.Kg1 d6 21.a4 Sa5 22.Dc2 d5 23.cxd5 exd5 24.Sf4 d4 25.Sa2 Tc8 26.Dd3 Sc6 27.Df3 Dd7 28.e3 Se5 29.Dg2 Txc1 30.Sxc1 Dg4 31.Sfe2 Sf3+ 32.Kh1 dxe3 33.fxe3 Se4 34.Tf1 Sed2 35.Td1 Lxh4 36.Txd2 Sxd2 37.gxh4 Dxh4+ 38.Kg1 De1+ 39.Kh2 Dh4+ 40.Kg1 De1+ 41.Kh2 Sf1+ 42.Kh3 g5 43.Df3 Te8 44.Ld4


Steinmüller, Alexander, 1969, SK Herzogenaurach
Pranschke, Gerd, 1979, SC N-T Nürnberg

[B20 Sizilianisch], RLNO, Runde 5.4, 1-0

1.e4 c5 2.d3 e6 3.g3 Sc6 4.f4 g6 5.Lg2 Lg7 6.Sf3 Sge7 7.0-0 0-0 8.c3 d6 9.Sa3 a6 10.Sc2 Dc7 11.Le3 b6 12.Tc1 d5 13.e5 Ld7 14.De1 Tab8 15.d4 cxd4 16.cxd4 Db7 17.g4 f6 18.exf6 Lxf6 19.Dg3 Dc8 20.Sb4 Dd8 21.Sxc6 Sxc6 22.f5 exf5 23.gxf5 Se7 24.fxg6 Sxg6 25.Sg 5 Tc8 26.Lxd5+ Kg7 27.Lb7 Txc1 28.Txc1 Te8 29.Se4 Lh4 30.Dc7 a5 31.Sd6 Kh8


Wagner, Florian, 2209, SC N-T Nürnberg
Bock, Helmar, 2017, SK Herzogenaurach

[E70 Königsindische Verteidigung], RLNO,
Runde 5.5, 1-0

1.d4 Sf6 2.c4 g6 3.Sc3 Lg7 4.e4 d6 5.Ld3 0-0 6.h3 Sbd7 7.Sge2 e5 8.d5 Te8 9.g4 c6 10.Sg3 cxd5 11.cxd5 Sc5 12.Lc2 b5 13.b4 Sa6 14.Tb1 Tb8 15.Ld3 Sc7 16.Lg5 h6 17.Le3 Tb7 18.g5 hxg5 19.Lxg5 Dd7 20.h4 Sh7 21.Ld2 De7 22.h5 a6 23.De2 Sa8 24.a4 bxa4 25.Lxa6 Tc7 26.Lb5 Ld7 27.Sxa4 Tec8 28.Sb2 Lf6 29.La6 Tb8 30.Sc4 Lg5 31.Lxg5 Dxg5 32.De3 Dxe3+ 33.Sxe3 Sb6 34.Le2 Sf6 35.Kd2 Ta7 36.Ta1 Tba8 37.Sc2 gxh5 38.Lxh5 Sc4+ 39.Kc3 Txa1 40.Txa1 Tc8 41.Ld1 Lb5 42.f3 Kh7 43.Ta7 Kg6 44.Kb3 Sd2+ 45.Kb2 Ld3 46.Se3 Se8 47.Sgf5 Kf 6 48.Se7 Tc7 49.Txc7 Sxc7 50.Sc8 Sb5 51.Kc1 Sf1 52.Sg4+ Kg5 53.Sf2 Lc4 54.Sb6 Se3 55.Sxc4 Sxc4 56.Le2 Sba3 57.Lxc4 Sxc4 58.Kd1 f5 59.Ke2 fxe4 60.fxe4 Kf4 61.b5 Sa5 62.b6 Sb7 63.Kd3 Kf3 64.Sd1 Sc5+ 65.Kc4 Kxe4 66.Sc3+ Kf3 67.Kb5 e4 68.Kc6 e3 69.b7


















Walther, Reinhard, 1842, SK Herzogenaurach
Neumann, Robert, 1926, SC N-T Nürnberg

[A45 Damenbauern/Trompowsky], RLNO,
Runde 5.6, 1-0

1.d4 Sf6 2.Lf4 g6 3.Sc3 d5 4.e3 Lg7 5.h4 h5 6.Sf3 0-0 7.Le2 c5 8.Se5 Sc6 9.g4 Sxe5 10.dxe5 Sxg4 11.Dxd5 Da5 12.0-0 Td8 13.Dg2 Le6 14.Dg3 Db4 15.Tab1 Tac8 16.a3 Da5 17.f3 Sh6 18.e4 c4 19.Lxh6 Lxh6 20.f4 Dc5+ 21.Df2 Td2 22.Dxc5 Txc5 23.Tbc1 f6 24.exf6 exf6 25.Tf2 Kf7 26.f5 Lc8 27.fxg6+ Kxg6 28.Tcf1 Le3 29.Sd5 Lxf2+ 30.Txf2 Kg7 31.Sf4 Kh6 32.Sd5 f5 33.Sf6 fxe4 34.Sxe4 Txe2 35.Txe2 Tc6 36.Sg5 Lg4 37.Te7 Tb6 38.Sf7+ Kg6 39.Tc7 Txb2 40.Se5+ Kf5 41.Sxc4 Tb1+ 42.Kf2 Kf4 43.Tf7+ Lf5 44.Se3 Tb5 45.Sxf5 Txf5 46.Txb7 Ke4+ 47.Ke2 Ta5 48.Tb4+ Kd5 49.a4 a6 50.Kd3 Kd6 51.Tf4 Ke5 52.Tb4 Kd6 53.Kc3 Kd5 54.Kb3 Tc5 55.Tb6 Kd4 56.Td6+ Ke5 57.Txa6 Kd4 58.Td6+ Ke5 59.Tb6 Kd4 60.Tb4+ Kd5 61.Tb5


Lutzky, Manfred, 1817, SC N-T Nürnberg
Zeilinger, Erik, 1805, SK Herzogenaurach

[B02 Aljechin], RLNO, Runde 5.7, remis

1.e4 Sf6 2.e5 Sd5 3.c4 Sb6 4.c5 Sd5 5.Sc3 e6 6.Lc4 Sxc3 7.bxc3 d6 8.cxd6 cxd6 9.exd6 Lxd6 10.d4 Dc7 11.Dd3 Ld7 12.Sf3 Lc6 13.Lb3 Sd7 14.h3 Le4 15.Dxe4 Dxc3+ 16.Sd2 Dxa1 17.0-0 Dc3 18.Sc4 0-0 19.Lb2 Db4 20.La3 Sf6 21.Dh4 Dxa3 22.Sxa3 Lxa3 23.Dg3


Beetz, Maximilian, 2064, SK Herzogenaurach
Albayrak, Nese Pinar, 1800, SC N-T Nürnberg

[E97 Königsindisch/klassisch], RLNO,
Runde 5.8, 1-0

1.Sf3 Sf6 2.c4 g6 3.Sc3 Lg7 4.d4 0-0 5.e4 d6 6.Le2 e5 7.0-0 Sc6 8.d5 Se7 9.Ld2 Se8 10.Db3 h6 11.Tac1 f5 12.c5 Kh8 13.exf5 gxf5 14.Tfe1 dxc5 15.Sb5 b6 16.Lc4 Sg6 17.d6 Sxd6 18.Ld5 Tb8 19.Sxa7 e4 20.Sc6 De8 21.Sxb8 Lb7 22.Lxb7 Sxb7 23.Sa6 Dc8 24.Lc3 exf3 25 .Lxg7+ Kxg7 26.h4 Sa5 27.Dc3+ Kg8 28.Sxc5 bxc5 29.Dxa5 Sf4 30.Dxc5 Se2+ 31.Txe2 fxe2 32.Dc4+ Kh7 33.Dxc7+ Dxc7 34.Txc7+ Kg6 35.Te7 Kh5 36.g3 f4 37.Txe2 fxg3 38.fxg3 Ta8 39.a3 Tb8 40.Kg2 Tb3 41.Kh3 Tb6 42.b4 Kg6 43.Kg4 h5+ 44.Kf3 Tf6+ 45.Ke4 Te6+ 46.Kd3 Ta 6 47.Ta2 Tf6 48.a4 Tf3+ 49.Kc4 Txg3 50.Td2 Kf6 51.a5 Tg8 52.Td5 Tg4+ 53.Td4 Ke5 54.Txg4 hxg4 55.Kd3 Kf4 56.Ke2 Kg3 57.a6 Kh2 58.a7 g3 59.a8D g2 60.Dxg2+ Kxg2