Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 25.03.19 
 
Regionalliga NO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  PU  BR  
1.  SC Erlangen 2. A75415 : 1 39.5 
2.  SC N-T Nürnberg 3. H25512 : 4 33.5 
3.  SW Nürnberg Süd 2. 44464H10 : 6 34.5 
4.  SC Bad Kötzting 640kA76 9 : 7 34.5 
5.  SV Altensittenbach 8k7A 8 : 8 39.0 
6.  SC Postbauer-Heng 1. 134H2 7 : 9 27.0 
7.  SG Büchenbach/Rh 1. 3416H4 6 : 10 31.5 
8.  SK Rothenburg/T. 1. 2A4 5 : 11 28.0 
9.  Windischeschenbach 441H44 4 : 12 27.5 
10.  SK Kelheim 2. 3A2½ 4 : 12 25.0 
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 8 vom 24.03.19   (DWZ: 20.03.19 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
SC Bad Kötzting : 2½ SG Büchenbach/Rh 1. 2033: 1937Ø
 2  Eret,Jonas   ½ : ½Egger,Thomas FM 1 2215: 2142
 3  Hurdzan,Tomas   1 : 0Braun,Michael    2 2218: 2071
 4  Mühlbauer,Andreas   ½ : ½Bader,Dominic    4 2093: 1999
 5  Simunek,Filip   1 : 0Muskat,Gunter    7 2177: 1943
 6  Mühlbauer,Gerhard   ½ : ½Braun,Robert,Dr.    8 1976: 1949
 9  Weingut,Roland (8)  ½ : ½Vasilache,Catalin (7)   9 1945: 1975
11  Brock,Ditmar (7)  ½ : ½Classen,Jakob (1)  18 1873: 1691
17  Meindl,Adolf (3)  + : -Merkel,Luis (3)  19 1769: 1727
 
SK Rothenburg/T. 1. : 4½ SC N-T Nürnberg 3. 1926: 1991Ø
 1  Medunova,Vera WI0 : 1Seeger,Peter    2 2053: 2064
 2  Engelmann,Wolfgang   ½ : ½Albrecht,Hans    4 2075: 2056
 3  Shen,Julian   ½ : ½Wulfmeyer,Johannes    5 1873: 2073
 4  Zeltner,Ottmar   1 : 0Ulusoy,Tolga [2]   6 1889: 2008
 5  Zeltner,Gottfried   ½ : ½Reiser,Wolfgang    7 1920: 2011
 6  Diller,Peter   ½ : ½Pranschke,Gerd (8)   9 1983: 1965
 7  Diller,Marianne   0 : 1Neumann,Robert (8)  10 1828: 1873
15  Faust,Bernhard (2)  ½ : ½Renner,Christian (3)  17 1786: 1876
 
SC Erlangen 2. : 3½ SW Nürnberg Süd 2. 2071: 2043Ø
 1  Bachstein,Dustin   0 : 1Eiber,Manfred [2]   1 2088: 2115
 2  Liepold,Stefan [1]  1 : 0Bunk,Karsten [1]   2 2149: 2043
 3  Lüßmann,Thomas   0 : 1Just,Hannes    3 2107: 2065
 5  Diller,Daniel   ½ : ½Fischer,Oliver,Dr.    5 2077: 2039
 7  Metodiev,Martin   1 : 0Redzepovic,Irfan    6 2018: 2042
 8  Götz,Andreas   1 : 0Saathoff,Richard    7 2025: 2023
 9  Walter,Thomas (7)  0 : 1Wörl,Richard    8 2064: 2010
10  Martin Fernandez,Rodr(1)  1 : 0Erlbeck,Peter (7)   9 2043: 2007
 
SK Kelheim 2. : 3½ Windischeschenbach 1921: 1996Ø
 1  Schmid,Bernhard   ½ : ½Haba,Zdenek FM 1 2038: 2228
 2  Müller,Johannes [1]  0 : 1Müller,Christian    2 1933: 2157
 3  Mühlich,Cornelius [2]  1 : 0Kalous,Miroslav    4 1908: 1995
 5  Steibl,Hans-Dieter,Dr[1]  0 : 1Laubert,Johannes    5 2017: 2069
 8  Baur,Stephan   0 : 1Schön,Rudolf    7 1904: 1914
 9  Grafl,Pascal (4)  1 : 0Prochazka,Bedrich    8 1894: 1940
11  Schiller,Stefan (6)  1 : 0Steimar,Miroslav (4)  11 1869: 1858
13  Waldmüller,Jakob (4)  1 : 0Simmerl,Stefan (3)  12 1806: 1803
 
SV Altensittenbach : 2½ SC Postbauer-Heng 1.2058: 1897Ø
 1  Endres,Christian   ½ : ½Grimm,Pascal    2 2105: 2004
 2  Ammon,Tobias   ½ : ½Sippl,Martin    4 2174: 1931
 3  Röder,Frank FM1 : 0Stertkuhl,Eric    5 2195: 2069
 4  Röder,Gerd,Dr. FM1 : 0Fischer,Erich    6 2069: 1894
 5  Wallinger,Manfred   ½ : ½Reichmann,Ulrich    7 2042: 1886
 6  Hanisch,Friedrich   ½ : ½Ratscheu,Stefan    8 1999: 1829
 7  Auer,Günther   1 : 0Ceglar,Michael (3)  13 1956: 1782
 8  Schraufl,Wolfhardt   ½ : ½Kestler,Dirk (3)  14 1925: 1781
 
TOP 209. Runde am 07.04.19
1.  03  Röder,Frank Altsi  6.5a8
2.  01  Endres,Christian Altsi  6.0a8
3.  10  Neumann,Robert NTN 3  6.0a8
4.  03  Just,Hannes SWSü2  5.5a6
5.  08  Schraufl,Wolfhardt Altsi  5.5a7
6.  02  Liepold,Stefan SCER2  5.0a7
7.  04  Albrecht,Hans NTN 3  5.0a8
8.  06  Fischer,Erich PoHe1  5.0a8
9.  07  Muskat,Gunter BüRh1  5.0a8
10.  08  Ziemann,Ulrich Kötzt  5.0a7
11.  09  Walter,Thomas SCER2  5.0a7
12.  01  Bachstein,Dustin SCER2  4.5a8
13.  02  Eret,Jonas Kötzt  4.5a6
14.  02  Müller,Christian Windi  4.5a7
15.  02  Ammon,Tobias Altsi  4.5a8
16.  04  Zeltner,Ottmar Rotbu  4.5a8
17.  04  Röder,Gerd,Dr. Altsi  4.5a8
18.  06  Diller,Peter Rotbu  4.5a8
19.  07  Reiser,Wolfgang NTN 3  4.5a7
20.  07  Metodiev,Martin »Alle Spieler