Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 21.01.19 
 
Regionalliga NO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  PU  BR  
1.  SC Erlangen 2.   5H 10 : 0 24.0 
2.  SC N-T Nürnberg 3.  A 5 5 8 : 2 22.5 
3.  SW Nürnberg Süd 2.  4A4 4  7 : 3 21.0 
4.  SC Bad Kötzting H4   76 5 : 5 23.0 
5.  SG Büchenbach/Rh 1. 3 H 61 4 5 : 5 21.5 
6.  SC Postbauer-Heng 1. A34 2   5 : 5 19.0 
7.  SC Altensittenbach  7  A 4 : 6 22.0 
8.  SK Rothenburg/T. 1.    H 4 : 6 18.5 
9.  Windischeschenbach  414 A  2 : 8 16.0 
10.  SK Kelheim 2. 3 2½ H  0 : 10 12.5 
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 5 vom 20.01.19   (DWZ: 16.01.19 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
SK Kelheim 2. 2: 6 SC Bad Kötzting 1929: 2029Ø
 1  Schmid,Bernhard   0 : 1Eret,Jonas    2 2038: 2215
 4  Maurer,Heinrich [1]  ½ : ½Mühlbauer,Andreas    4 2037: 2093
 5  Steibl,Hans-Dieter,Dr.   0 : 1Simunek,Filip    5 2017: 2177
 7  Eichenseer,Fritz [1]  0 : 1Mühlbauer,Gerhard    6 2072: 1976
 8  Baur,Stephan   0 : 1Havlik,Jindrich    7 1904: 2077
11  Schiller,Stefan (4)  0 : 1Ziemann,Ulrich    8 1869: 1876
14  Bartmann,Florian (5)  ½ : ½Weingut,Roland (5)   9 1755: 1945
15  Antczak,Lena (1)  1 : 0Brock,Ditmar (5)  11 1742: 1873
 
SC Altensittenbach : 4½ SC Erlangen 2. 2058: 2037Ø
 1  Endres,Christian   0 : 1Bachstein,Dustin    1 2105: 2088
 2  Ammon,Tobias   1 : 0Liepold,Stefan [1]   2 2174: 2149
 3  Röder,Frank FM1 : 0Lüßmann,Thomas    3 2195: 2107
 4  Röder,Gerd,Dr. FM0 : 1Metodiev,Martin    7 2069: 2018
 5  Wallinger,Manfred   ½ : ½Götz,Andreas    8 2042: 2025
 6  Hanisch,Friedrich   0 : 1Walter,Thomas (4)   9 1999: 2064
 7  Auer,Günther   0 : 1Zeyher,Marius (2)  12 1956: 1916
 8  Schraufl,Wolfhardt   1 : 0Hetzner,Hannes (3)  19 1925: 1929
 
SC Postbauer-Heng 1.: 2½ SK Rothenburg/T. 1. 1981: 1921Ø
 1  Scheremet,Michael   1 : 0Medunova,Vera WI 1 2192: 2053
 2  Grimm,Pascal   1 : 0Engelmann,Wolfgang    2 2004: 2075
 3  Röber,Jürgen,Dr.   ½ : ½Shen,Julian    3 2044: 1873
 4  Sippl,Martin   ½ : ½Zeltner,Ottmar    4 1931: 1889
 5  Stertkuhl,Eric   0 : 1Zeltner,Gottfried    5 2069: 1920
 6  Fischer,Erich   1 : 0Diller,Peter    6 1894: 1943
 7  Reichmann,Ulrich   1 : 0Diller,Marianne    7 1886: 1828
 8  Ratscheu,Stefan   ½ : ½Faust,Bernhard (1)  15 1829: 1786
 
Windischeschenbach 4: 4 SG Büchenbach/Rh 1. 1929: 1963Ø
 2  Müller,Christian   ½ : ½Egger,Thomas FM 1 2157: 2142
 4  Kalous,Miroslav   ½ : ½Bader,Dominic    4 1995: 1999
 6  Zant,Jürgen   ½ : ½Häckler,Daniel    5 1938: 2086
 7  Schön,Rudolf   ½ : ½Muskat,Gunter    7 1914: 1943
 8  Prochazka,Bedrich   ½ : ½Braun,Robert,Dr.    8 1940: 1949
 9  Blöderl,Alfred (1)  ½ : ½Vasilache,Catalin (4)   9 1965: 1975
13  Betz,Michael (2)  ½ : ½Ludwig,Michael (2)  12 1772: 1902
17  Stelzer,Siegfried (1)  ½ : ½Merkel,Luis (1)  19 1748: 1706
 
SW Nürnberg Süd 2. : 3½ SC N-T Nürnberg 3. 2051: 1976Ø
 1  Eiber,Manfred [1]  1 : 0Seeger,Peter    2 2115: 2064
 2  Bunk,Karsten [1]  0 : 1Albrecht,Hans    4 2043: 2056
 3  Just,Hannes   ½ : ½Wulfmeyer,Johannes    5 2065: 2073
 4  Meulner,Klaus [1]  1 : 0Ulusoy,Tolga    6 2055: 2008
 5  Fischer,Oliver,Dr.   ½ : ½Pranschke,Gerd (5)   9 2039: 1965
 6  Redzepovic,Irfan   ½ : ½Neumann,Robert (5)  10 2042: 1873
 7  Saathoff,Richard   ½ : ½Ahmadzadeh,Shaahin (1)  16 2040: 1889
 8  Wörl,Richard   ½ : ½Renner,Christian (2)  17 2010: 1876
 
TOP 206. Runde am 03.02.19
1.  04  Albrecht,Hans NTN 3  4.0a5
2.  07  Muskat,Gunter BüRh1  4.0a5
3.  08  Ziemann,Ulrich Kötzt  4.0a5
4.  09  Walter,Thomas SCER2  4.0a4
5.  01  Endres,Christian Altsi  3.5a5
6.  03  Röder,Frank Altsi  3.5a5
7.  06  Fischer,Erich PoHe1  3.5a5
8.  08  Schraufl,Wolfhardt Altsi  3.5a4
9.  10  Neumann,Robert NTN 3  3.5a5
10.  01  Bachstein,Dustin SCER2  3.0a5
11.  02  Eret,Jonas Kötzt  3.0a3
12.  03  Lüßmann,Thomas SCER2  3.0a5
13.  04  Meulner,Klaus SWSü2  3.0a4
14.  07  Havlik,Jindrich Kötzt  3.0a4
15.  01  Eiber,Manfred SWSü2  2.5a4
16.  02  Müller,Christian Windi  2.5a4
17.  02  Ammon,Tobias Altsi  2.5a5
18.  03  Just,Hannes SWSü2  2.5a3
19.  03  Shen,Julian Rotbu  2.5a4
20.  04  Mühlbauer,Andreas »Alle Spieler
 
Ammon, Tobias Liepold, Stefan Ammon, Tobias, 2161, SV Altensittenbach
Liepold, Stefan, 2151, SC Erlangen

[C10 Französisch Sc3], RLNO, Runde 5.2, 1-0

1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.exd5 exd5 4.Sf3 Sc6 5.Sc3 Sf6 6.Lb5 a6 7.Lxc6+ bxc6 8.0-0 Le7 9.Se5 Ld7 10.Te1 0-0 11.Lg5 h6 12.Lh4 Tb8 13.b3 Le8 14.f4 Se4 15.Lxe7 Dxe7 16.Sxe4 dxe4 17.De2 c5 18.Dxe4 cxd4 19.Dxd4 Td8 20.Df2 Db4 21.Tad1 Txd1 22.Txd1 f6 23.Sd3 Da5 24.a4 Lg6 25.Dc5 Dxc5+ 26.Sxc5 Lxc2 27.Td2 Lg6 28.Sxa6 Lf7 29.Td3 c6 30.Sc5 Ta8 31.b4 g5 32.Td6 Tb8 33.Sa6 Tb6 34.b5 Ld5 35.Txf6 Kg7 36.fxg5 hxg5 37.Td6 Lb3 38.Txc6 Txc6 39.bxc6 Lxa4 40.Sb8 Lb3 41.c7 Le6 42.Sc6 Kf6 43.Sa7

 
Meulner, Klaus Ulusoy, Tolga Meulner, Klaus, 2036, SC SW Nürnberg Süd
Ulusoy, Tolga, 2020, SC NT Nürnberg

[A06 Zukertort], RLNO, Runde 5.4, 1-0

1.Sf3 c5 2.b3 Sf6 3.Lb2 d5 4.e3 Sc6 5.Lb5 Lg4 6.h3 Lxf3 7.Lxc6+ bxc6 8.Dxf3 e6 9.g4 Se4 10.Sc3 Sxc3 11.Lxc3 f6 12.g5 Le7 13.Dh5+ g6 14.Dg4 f5 15.Da4 0-0 16.h4 Dd7 17.h5 Lxg5 18.hxg6 h6 19.0-0-0 f4 20.Le5 c4 21.Tdg1 Tf5 22.exf4 Txe5 23.fxg5 Txg5 24.Kb1 Txg1+ 25.Txg1 Tf8 26.Db4 Kg7 27.Dc3+ Tf6 28.De5 cxb3 29.axb3 De7 30.Tg4 c5 31.Kb2 a5 32.Ta4 Kxg6 33.Txa5 Tf5 34.Dg3+ Dg5 35.Txc5 h5 36.Tc8 Dxg3 37.fxg3 d4 38.b4 Kf7 39.c4 dxc3+ 40.dxc3 Ke7 41.Kb3 Kd7 42.Tg8 Kd6 43.Kc4 Tf1 44.Tg5 Tg1 45.Txh5 Txg3 46.Th4 Te3 47.Td4+ Kc7 48.Td3 Te1 49.Kd4 e5+ 50.Kc5 e4 51.Th3 e3 52.Kd4 e2 53.Kd3 Kc6 54.Kd2 Td1+ 55.Kxe2 Td8 56.Td3 Ta8 57.Td4 Kb5 58.Kd3 Ta1 59.Td5+ Kc6 60.Kc4 Tc1 61.b5+ Kc7 62.Kb4 Kb6 63.Td6+ Kc7 64.Th6 Tc2 65.c4 Tg2 66.Th7+ Kd6 67.c5+ Ke6 68.Th6+ Kd5 69.Td6+ Ke5 70.Td1