Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 02.03.20 
 
Regionalliga NO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  PU  BR  
1.  SV Altensittenbach A 34611 : 3 32.0 
2.  SGem 1882 Fürth 1. H4445 11 : 3 31.5 
3.  SK Kelheim  56637H10 : 4 34.0 
4.  SC Bad Kötzting 543H 65 9 : 5 31.0 
5.  SW Nürnberg Süd 2. 442A 655 8 : 6 29.5 
6.  SC N-T Nürnberg 3.  44H 6 : 8 28.5 
7.  SC Postbauer-Heng 1. 42 24A55 6 : 8 24.5 
8.  SG Büchenbach/Rh 235234H4  4 : 10 23.0 
9.  ASV Burglengenfeld  13A34 3 : 11 21.5 
10.  SK Rothenburg/T. 1. A33  2 : 12 24.5 
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 7 vom 01.03.20   (DWZ: 26.02.20 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
SC Postbauer-Heng 1. 2: 6 SW Nürnberg Süd 2. 1955: 2028Ø
 1  Scheremet,Michael  - : +Stiller,Jürgen [2]  2 2202: 2104
 3  Stertkuhl,Eric  ½ : ½Bunk,Karsten   3 2048: 2031
 4  Petras,Milan CM1 : 0Meulner,Klaus [1]  4 1992: 2077
 5  Sippl,Martin  ½ : ½Saathoff,Richard   5 1909: 2035
 6  Fischer,Erich  0 : 1Redzepovic,Irfan   6 1932: 2036
 7  Reichmann,Ulrich  0 : 1Fischer,Oliver,Dr.   7 1889: 2018
10  Kendzia,Nikolai (2) 0 : 1Wörl,Richard   8 1870: 1963
12  Ceglar,Michael (3) 0 : 1Konsek,Peter (7)  9 1799: 1960
 
ASV Burglengenfeld 3: 5 SC Bad Kötzting 1949: 2016Ø
 2  Pokrupa,Marek  0 : 1Eret,Jonas   1 2111: 2226
 3  Sott,Pavel  ½ : ½Mühlbauer,Andreas   3 2118: 2089
 5  Kouba,Severin  ½ : ½Simunek,Filip   4 1887: 2170
 6  Schindler,Thomas  ½ : ½Havlik,Jindrich   6 1872: 2078
 7  Bösl,Sebastian  0 : 1Ziemann,Ulrich   7 1912: 1974
 9  Koller,Reinhard (7) ½ : ½Weingut,Roland   8 2029: 1942
10  Mißbach,Fred (6) ½ : ½Lingg,Erich (1) 16 1836: 1828
11  Kalley,Felix (7) ½ : ½Mühlbauer,Wolfgang (2) 17 1823: 1818
 
SV Altensittenbach : 3½ SC N-T Nürnberg 3. 2044: 1944Ø
 1  Endres,Christian  ½ : ½Albrecht,Hans [2]  2 2136: 2089
 2  Ammon,Tobias  1 : 0Seeger,Peter   3 2081: 2082
 3  Röder,Frank FM½ : ½Reiser,Wolfgang   4 2220: 2037
 4  Röder,Gerd,Dr. FM0 : 1Pranschke,Gerd   8 2021: 1946
 5  Wallinger,Manfred  1 : 0Neumann,Robert (7) 10 2004: 1913
 6  Hanisch,Friedrich  0 : 1Renner,Christian (5) 11 2006: 1865
 7  Schraufl,Wolfhardt  ½ : ½Volkovski,Reinhold (2) 15 1951: 1844
 8  Auer,Günther  1 : 0Deysenroth,Patrick (2) 18 1932: 1778
 
SK Rothenburg/T. 1. : 4½ SGem 1882 Fürth 1. 1974: 2043Ø
 1  Medunova,Vera WI0 : 1Kocak,Ediz   2 2078: 2086
 2  Engelmann,Wolfgang  0 : 1Meulner,Fabian   4 2053: 2035
 3  Shen,Julian  1 : 0Hepting,Heinrich   5 1956: 2056
 4  Zeltner,Ottmar  ½ : ½Schubert,Dieter   6 1884: 2094
 5  Zeltner,Gottfried  0 : 1Wittmann,Karl   7 1957: 2071
 6  Diller,Peter  ½ : ½Heimrath,Wolfgang   8 2008: 2095
 7  Roth,Hubert  ½ : ½Strobel,Norbert (6)  9 1880: 1990
 8  Kaiser,Harald  1 : 0Zühlke,Burkhard,Dr. (2) 10 1978: 1918
 
SG Büchenbach/Rh 5: 3 SK Kelheim 1955: 2023Ø
 1  Egger,Thomas FM½ : ½Blodig,Constantin   2 2140: 2152
 2  Braun,Michael  ½ : ½Gießmann,Stephan   3 2073: 2155
 3  Hofer,Markus  ½ : ½Maurer,Christian   4 2122: 2086
 4  Muskat,Gunter  ½ : ½Kreuzer,Helmut   5 1944: 2086
 5  Häckler,Daniel  0 : 1Schindler,Tobias   8 2051: 1982
 9  Merkel,Luis (7) 1 : 0Mühlich,Cornelius (6) 11 1821: 1826
10  Hollmann,Thomas (4) 1 : 0Seidenschwarz,Holger (7) 12 1838: 1934
17  Lauterbach,Tobias (1) 1 : 0Müller,Johannes (2) 16 1649: 1964
 
TOP 208. Runde am 15.03.20
1.  03  Röder,Frank Alsit  5.5a7
2.  03  Gießmann,Stephan Kehlh  5.5a7
3.  02  Ammon,Tobias Alsit  5.0a7
4.  06  Diller,Peter Ro'bu  5.0a6
5.  07  Schraufl,Wolfhardt Alsit  5.0a7
6.  08  Schindler,Tobias Kehlh  5.0a5
7.  08  Heimrath,Wolfgang SGFü1  5.0a7
8.  09  Koller,Reinhard BurgL  5.0a7
9.  04  Reiser,Wolfgang NTN 3  4.5a7
10.  05  Hepting,Heinrich SGFü1  4.5a7
11.  07  Ziemann,Ulrich Kötzt  4.5a7
12.  01  Eret,Jonas Kötzt  4.0a5
13.  02  Braun,Michael BüRho  4.0a6
14.  04  Petras,Milan PoHe1  4.0a6
15.  04  Meulner,Fabian SGFü1  4.0a6
16.  05  Wallinger,Manfred Alsit  4.0a7
17.  05  Kreuzer,Helmut Kehlh  4.0a7
18.  07  Fischer,Oliver,Dr. SWSü2  4.0a6
19.  09  Konsek,Peter SWSü2  4.0a7
20.  11  Mühlich,Cornelius ťAlle Spieler