MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 02.03.20 
Spielplan für Regionalliga NO

 Ru 1 am 20.10.19:    1  SC Postbauer-Heng 1.   5 : 3   10  SK Rothenburg/T. 1.
     2  SG Büchenbach/Rh    2 : 6    9  SV Altensittenbach
     3  SK Kelheim    7 : 1    8  ASV Burglengenfeld
     4  SGem 1882 Fürth 1.    4 : 4    7  SW Nürnberg Süd 2.
     5  SC N-T Nürnberg 3.   5½ :2½    6  SC Bad Kötzting
 
 Ru 2 am 10.11.19:    5  SC N-T Nürnberg 3.    4 : 4    1  SC Postbauer-Heng 1.
     6  SC Bad Kötzting    4 : 4    4  SGem 1882 Fürth 1.
     7  SW Nürnberg Süd 2.    2 : 6    3  SK Kelheim
     8  ASV Burglengenfeld    4 : 4    2  SG Büchenbach/Rh
     9  SV Altensittenbach   4½ :3½   10  SK Rothenburg/T. 1.
 
 Ru 3 am 24.11.19:    1  SC Postbauer-Heng 1.  2½ :5½    9  SV Altensittenbach
    10  SK Rothenburg/T. 1.   5½ :2½    8  ASV Burglengenfeld
     2  SG Büchenbach/Rh    3 : 5    7  SW Nürnberg Süd 2.
     3  SK Kelheim    5 : 3    6  SC Bad Kötzting
     4  SGem 1882 Fürth 1.   4½ :3½    5  SC N-T Nürnberg 3.
 
 Ru 4 am 08.12.19:    4  SGem 1882 Fürth 1.    4 : 4    1  SC Postbauer-Heng 1.
     5  SC N-T Nürnberg 3.   3½ :4½    3  SK Kelheim
     6  SC Bad Kötzting    6 : 2    2  SG Büchenbach/Rh
     7  SW Nürnberg Süd 2.    5 : 3   10  SK Rothenburg/T. 1.
     8  ASV Burglengenfeld   3½ :4½    9  SV Altensittenbach
 
 Ru 5 am 19.01.20:    1  SC Postbauer-Heng 1.   5 : 3    8  ASV Burglengenfeld
     9  SV Altensittenbach    4 : 4    7  SW Nürnberg Süd 2.
    10  SK Rothenburg/T. 1.   2½ :5½    6  SC Bad Kötzting
     2  SG Büchenbach/Rh    4 : 4    5  SC N-T Nürnberg 3.
     3  SK Kelheim   2½ :5½    4  SGem 1882 Fürth 1.
 
 Ru 6 am 09.02.20:    3  SK Kelheim    6 : 2    1  SC Postbauer-Heng 1.
     4  SGem 1882 Fürth 1.    5 : 3    2  SG Büchenbach/Rh
     5  SC N-T Nürnberg 3.   4½ :3½   10  SK Rothenburg/T. 1.
     6  SC Bad Kötzting    5 : 3    9  SV Altensittenbach
     7  SW Nürnberg Süd 2.   3½ :4½    8  ASV Burglengenfeld
 
 Ru 7 am 01.03.20:    1  SC Postbauer-Heng 1.   2 : 6    7  SW Nürnberg Süd 2.
     8  ASV Burglengenfeld    3 : 5    6  SC Bad Kötzting
     9  SV Altensittenbach   4½ :3½    5  SC N-T Nürnberg 3.
    10  SK Rothenburg/T. 1.   3½ :4½    4  SGem 1882 Fürth 1.
     2  SG Büchenbach/Rh    5 : 3    3  SK Kelheim
 
 Ru 8 am 15.03.20:    2  SG Büchenbach/Rh   ___:___   1  SC Postbauer-Heng 1.
     3  SK Kelheim   ___:___  10  SK Rothenburg/T. 1.
     4  SGem 1882 Fürth 1.   ___:___   9  SV Altensittenbach
     5  SC N-T Nürnberg 3.   ___:___   8  ASV Burglengenfeld
     6  SC Bad Kötzting   ___:___   7  SW Nürnberg Süd 2.
 
 Ru 9 am 29.03.20:    1  SC Postbauer-Heng 1.  ___:___   6  SC Bad Kötzting
     7  SW Nürnberg Süd 2.   ___:___   5  SC N-T Nürnberg 3.
     8  ASV Burglengenfeld   ___:___   4  SGem 1882 Fürth 1.
     9  SV Altensittenbach   ___:___   3  SK Kelheim
    10  SK Rothenburg/T. 1.   ___:___   2  SG Büchenbach/Rh