MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 05.08.19 
Spielplan für Regionalliga NO

 Ru 1 am 20.10.19:    1  SC Postbauer-Heng 1.  ___:___  10  SK Rothenburg/T. 1.
     2  SG Büchenbach/Rh   ___:___   9  SV Altensittenbach
     3  SK Kelheim   ___:___   8  ASV Burglengenfeld
     4  SG 1882 Fürth   ___:___   7  SW Nürnberg Süd 2.
     5  SC N-T Nürnberg 3.   ___:___   6  SC Bad Kötzting
 
 Ru 2 am 10.11.19:    5  SC N-T Nürnberg 3.   ___:___   1  SC Postbauer-Heng 1.
     6  SC Bad Kötzting   ___:___   4  SG 1882 Fürth
     7  SW Nürnberg Süd 2.   ___:___   3  SK Kelheim
     8  ASV Burglengenfeld   ___:___   2  SG Büchenbach/Rh
     9  SV Altensittenbach   ___:___  10  SK Rothenburg/T. 1.
 
 Ru 3 am 24.11.19:    1  SC Postbauer-Heng 1.  ___:___   9  SV Altensittenbach
    10  SK Rothenburg/T. 1.   ___:___   8  ASV Burglengenfeld
     2  SG Büchenbach/Rh   ___:___   7  SW Nürnberg Süd 2.
     3  SK Kelheim   ___:___   6  SC Bad Kötzting
     4  SG 1882 Fürth   ___:___   5  SC N-T Nürnberg 3.
 
 Ru 4 am 08.12.19:    4  SG 1882 Fürth   ___:___   1  SC Postbauer-Heng 1.
     5  SC N-T Nürnberg 3.   ___:___   3  SK Kelheim
     6  SC Bad Kötzting   ___:___   2  SG Büchenbach/Rh
     7  SW Nürnberg Süd 2.   ___:___  10  SK Rothenburg/T. 1.
     8  ASV Burglengenfeld   ___:___   9  SV Altensittenbach
 
 Ru 5 am 19.01.20:    1  SC Postbauer-Heng 1.  ___:___   8  ASV Burglengenfeld
     9  SV Altensittenbach   ___:___   7  SW Nürnberg Süd 2.
    10  SK Rothenburg/T. 1.   ___:___   6  SC Bad Kötzting
     2  SG Büchenbach/Rh   ___:___   5  SC N-T Nürnberg 3.
     3  SK Kelheim   ___:___   4  SG 1882 Fürth
 
 Ru 6 am 09.02.20:    3  SK Kelheim   ___:___   1  SC Postbauer-Heng 1.
     4  SG 1882 Fürth   ___:___   2  SG Büchenbach/Rh
     5  SC N-T Nürnberg 3.   ___:___  10  SK Rothenburg/T. 1.
     6  SC Bad Kötzting   ___:___   9  SV Altensittenbach
     7  SW Nürnberg Süd 2.   ___:___   8  ASV Burglengenfeld
 
 Ru 7 am 01.03.20:    1  SC Postbauer-Heng 1.  ___:___   7  SW Nürnberg Süd 2.
     8  ASV Burglengenfeld   ___:___   6  SC Bad Kötzting
     9  SV Altensittenbach   ___:___   5  SC N-T Nürnberg 3.
    10  SK Rothenburg/T. 1.   ___:___   4  SG 1882 Fürth
     2  SG Büchenbach/Rh   ___:___   3  SK Kelheim
 
 Ru 8 am 15.03.20:    2  SG Büchenbach/Rh   ___:___   1  SC Postbauer-Heng 1.
     3  SK Kelheim   ___:___  10  SK Rothenburg/T. 1.
     4  SG 1882 Fürth   ___:___   9  SV Altensittenbach
     5  SC N-T Nürnberg 3.   ___:___   8  ASV Burglengenfeld
     6  SC Bad Kötzting   ___:___   7  SW Nürnberg Süd 2.
 
 Ru 9 am 29.03.20:    1  SC Postbauer-Heng 1.  ___:___   6  SC Bad Kötzting
     7  SW Nürnberg Süd 2.   ___:___   5  SC N-T Nürnberg 3.
     8  ASV Burglengenfeld   ___:___   4  SG 1882 Fürth
     9  SV Altensittenbach   ___:___   3  SK Kelheim
    10  SK Rothenburg/T. 1.   ___:___   2  SG Büchenbach/Rh