Passive Spieler in Mittelfranken |
Mfr. Spieler | Ti | DWZ | Heimverein (passiv) | aktiv bei |
Prusikin,Michael | G | 2550 -190 | Bezirk Mittelfranken | BCA Augsburg |
Mons,Leon | G | 2529 -144 | SC Forchheim | MSA Zugzwang München |
Seyb,Alexander | I | 2407 -202 | FSV Großenseebach | Schachfreunde Berlin |
Seyb,Alexander | I | 2407 -202 | SC Forchheim | Schachfreunde Berlin |
Wenninger,Philipp | | 2349 -155 | SC Erlangen | Heilbronner SV |
Guthmann,Peter | | 2254 - 35 | FC Gunzenhausen | SC Erlangen |
Goldsworthy,Patrick | | 2212 - 25 | SG Siemens Erlangen | SC Erlangen |
Kornitzky,Tino | | 2168 -132 | SC Erlangen | FC Bayern München |
Weber,Daniel | | 2157 -127 | SC Bechhofen | Schachfreunde Berlin |
Böhme,Sebastian | | 2153 - 74 | SC Uttenreuth | SC Erlangen |
van Ginkel,Pieter | | 2144 - 57 | SW Nürnberg Süd | SF Neureut 1953 |
Hofer,Markus | | 2114 - 52 | SG Büchenbach/Roth | SC Leinfelden |
Schatz,Christian | C | 2111 -331 | SC Anderssen Nbg. | SC Postbauer-Heng |
Braun,Michael | | 2106 - 91 | SG Büchenbach/Roth | SC N-T Nürnberg |
Sargin,Anatol,Dr. | | 2091 -125 | SC N-T Nürnberg | SC Unterhaching |
Walter,Thomas | | 2084 -187 | SC Erlangen | TV Tegernsee |
Hofmann,Lorenz | | 2083 - 95 | SC Röthenbach/Pegn. | SV Lauf/Pegn. |
Mantel,Ruben | | 2082 - 96 | SC N-T Nürnberg | |
Justen,Detlef,Dr. | | 2078 - 49 | FC Gunzenhausen | |
Seibold,Hubert,Dr. | F | 2061 -162 | SW Nürnberg Süd | SK Zirndorf |
Bauer,Andreas | | 2059 - 99 | SC Postbauer-Heng | DJK Regensburg Nord |
Feldheim,Jonas,Dr. | | 2054 - 90 | SC Ansbach | Spvgg 1946 Stetten |
Singer,Reiner | | 2051 - 87 | SC Pegnitz-Creußen | TSV Kirchenlaibach |
Pasedag,Peter | | 2046 - 98 | SF Fürth 1951 | |
Fischer,Oliver,Dr. | | 2035 - 44 | SW Nürnberg Süd | PTSV SK Hof 1892 |
Röber,Jürgen,Dr. | | 2034 -115 | SC Postbauer-Heng | SC 1868 Bamberg |
Beesk,Kevin | | 2031 - 58 | SK Neumarkt | Schachfreunde Augsburg |
Judas,Sven | | 2030 - 65 | SC Bechhofen | SG Narva Berlin |
Iberl,Michael | | 2027 -103 | SK Neumarkt | SF Dachau 1932 |
Zitzewitz,Roland | | 2004 - 98 | SW Nürnberg Süd | SV Hemer 1932 |
Hirn,Erwin | | 2001 - 87 | SW Nürnberg Süd | SK Neumarkt |
Diehl,Achim | | 1985 -103 | SW Nürnberg Süd | |
Leopold,Christian,Dr. | | 1983 - 98 | SC Vorra u.Umgebung | Zabo-Eintracht Nbg. |
Leopold,Christian,Dr. | | 1983 - 98 | SV Lauf/Pegn. | Zabo-Eintracht Nbg. |
Hanisch,Friedrich | | 1972 -195 | SV Lauf/Pegn. | SV Altensittenbach |
Karasek,Christian | | 1969 - 54 | SC N-T Nürnberg | |
Nägelein,Andreas | | 1966 -114 | SC Postbauer-Heng | SV Postbauer |
Fiebig,Günter | | 1964 - 54 | SC Ottensoos | SGem Eckental |
Fiebig,Günter | | 1964 - 54 | SV Lauf/Pegn. | SGem Eckental |
Schilay,Lorenz | | 1962 -126 | SK Neumarkt | SGem 1882 Fürth |
Schmitt-Gaedke,Gernot,Dr. | | 1959 - 67 | SC N-T Nürnberg | Frankfurter TV 1860 |
Seitz,Hans | | 1956 -126 | SK Herzogenaurach | SV Neustadt/Aisch |
Reichel,Alfred | | 1954 -122 | SC Pegnitz-Creußen | TSV Kirchenlaibach |
Ehemann,Pascal | | 1947 - 81 | SC N-T Nürnberg | |
Seubert,Holger | | 1940 - 40 | SG Siemens Erlangen | |
Birkmann,Günther | | 1930 -160 | SK Zirndorf | SC Stein |
Thiele,Heinz | | 1921 - 83 | SGem 1882 Fürth | SF Fürth 1951 |
Münch,Klaus-Norbert,Dr. | | 1921 - 71 | SC N-T Nürnberg | SG Augsburg 1873 |
Berner,Wolfram,Dr. | | 1914 - 68 | SW Nürnberg Süd | |
Weber,Winfried | | 1907 - 73 | SK Neumarkt | |
Roß,Thomas | | 1906 -138 | SC N-T Nürnberg | SC Jäklechemie N. |
Roß,Thomas | | 1906 -138 | SV Neustadt/Aisch | SC Jäklechemie N. |
Reichmann,Ulrich | | 1897 - 20 | SC Heideck/HIP | SC Postbauer-Heng |
Löllmann,Heinrich,Dr. | | 1894 - 69 | BSGW Erlangen | SV Bubenreuth |
Thürauf,Peter | | 1890 -224 | SW Nürnberg Süd | |
Petersammer,Georg | | 1887 -127 | SV Lauf/Pegn. | SC Eggerbachtal |
Bruss,Robert | | 1886 - 32 | SC Hersbruck | SGem 1882 Fürth |
Schmid,Siegfried | | 1868 -223 | SC Postbauer-Heng | SC 1947 Beilngries |
Ackermann,Robert | | 1856 -115 | SC N-T Nürnberg | |
Ackermann,Robert | | 1856 -115 | SF Wilhermsdorf | |
Hübner,Holger,Dr. | | 1854 - 19 | SG Siemens Erlangen | |
Müller,Stefan | | 1847 - 68 | SG Siemens Erlangen | |
Schwirzer,Christoph | | 1843 - 42 | FC Gunzenhausen | TSV Weißenburg |
Müller,Norbert | | 1833 -102 | SW Nürnberg Süd | SC Bad Windsheim |
Zimmer,Frank,Dr. | | 1830 -105 | SC Heideck/HIP | SK Nürnberg 1911 |
Wolter,Norbert | | 1826 - 81 | SK Herzogenaurach | |
Martin,Hans-Joachim | | 1818 - 18 | SV Lauf/Pegn. | |
Winter,Gerhard | | 1814 - 12 | SC Wassertrüdingen | SK Rothenburg |
Reh,Helmut | | 1813 - 18 | Zabo-Eintracht Nbg. | SV Lauf/Pegn. |
Adelhardt,Lisa | | 1808 - 63 | ST Röttenbach | SC Erlangen |
Dyroff,Roland | | 1805 - 74 | SC Jäklechemie N. | SW Nürnberg Süd |
Pölsterl,Hans | | 1794 -113 | SG Siemens Erlangen | |
Roß,Sandra | | 1793 -128 | SV Neustadt/Aisch | SC Jäklechemie N. |
Roß,Sandra | | 1793 -128 | SC N-T Nürnberg | SC Jäklechemie N. |
Abmayr,Bernhard | | 1780 - 33 | TSV Neunkirchen a.Br. | SC Uttenreuth |
Grasser,Stefan | | 1765 -178 | Zabo-Eintracht Nbg. | SV Hellern |
Schweidler,Walter,Prof. Dr | | 1760 - 22 | FC Gunzenhausen | |
Zeltner,Richard | | 1752 - 67 | FSV Großenseebach | SC Erlangen |
Bäumler,Franz | | 1738 - 34 | SV Lauf/Pegn. | |
Meyer,Nico | | 1736 - 87 | SC Jäklechemie N. | SC Bechhofen |
Hoffmann,Ayar | | 1724 - 82 | SC Postbauer-Heng | DJK Regensburg Nord |
Ziegler,Ronald | | 1716 - 78 | SG Siemens Erlangen | |
Zimmer,Stefan | | 1714 -145 | SK Herzogenaurach | SV Neustadt/Aisch |
Lenz,Harald | | 1712 - 66 | SC N-T Nürnberg | Ahnataler SC 1969 |
Klein,Rainer | | 1687 - 81 | SAbt Wolframs-Eschenbach | SC Jäklechemie N. |
Stark,Raphael | | 1683 - 38 | SK Rothenburg | SC Ansbach |
Gottlieb,Michael | | 1665 - 55 | SC Postbauer-Heng | SV Postbauer |
Hein,Manfred | | 1656 -134 | FC Gunzenhausen | |
Zabarska,Natalia | | 1654 - 96 | Zabo-Eintracht Nbg. | |
Jäger,Peter | | 1646 - 50 | FC Gunzenhausen | |
Weißmüller,Klaus | | 1639 - 50 | SC Ottensoos | SV Lauf/Pegn. |
Hiemer,Ulrich,Dr. | | 1634 - 56 | FSV Großenseebach | Brühler SC 1920 |
Zimmer,Christian | | 1625 - 43 | SK Nürnberg 1911 | SC Heideck/HIP |
Fising,Robert | | 1624 - 53 | FC Gunzenhausen | TSV Weißenburg |
Gärtner,Franz | | 1614 -140 | SK Neumarkt | |
Lechner,Reimund | | 1612 - 35 | SC Bechhofen | |
Runte,Dirk | | 1604 -112 | Zabo-Eintracht Nbg. | SV FB Leverkusen |
Bayer,Willi | | 1600 - 70 | SC Ottensoos | SC Rupprechtstegen |
Kröger,Joachim | | 1594 - 58 | SK Rothenburg | SC Höchstadt/Aisch |
Bachmann,Rafik | | 1585 - 64 | SV Lauf/Pegn. | SC Vorra u.Umgebung |
Sittner,Johannes | | 1574 - 24 | SC Pegnitz-Creußen | TSV Bindlach Aktionär |
Franz,Norbert | | 1554 - 38 | SF Wilhermsdorf | |
Scharnagl,Achim | | 1547 - 81 | SC N-T Nürnberg | SC Röthenbach/Pegn. |
Colpo,Manuel | | 1542 - 27 | BSGW Erlangen | SF Sasel 1947 |
Trefflich,Marcus | | 1536 - 23 | SC Jäklechemie N. | |
Stark,Amalia | | 1533 - 40 | SK Rothenburg | SC Ansbach |
Bauer,Laura Sophie | | 1532 - 47 | SK Neumarkt | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
Thoma,Dirk | | 1531 -102 | Zabo-Eintracht Nbg. | SC N-T Nürnberg |
Tiefenböck,Stefan | | 1522 - 29 | SC Pottenstein | SK Kriegshaber |
Beck,Gustav | | 1516 - 16 | SC Bechhofen | |
Weidenhöfer,Robert | | 1500 - 84 | Zabo-Eintracht Nbg. | SW Nürnberg Süd |
Fischer,Klaus | | 1498 - 49 | SK Herzogenaurach | SGem Eckental |
Hägel,Willi | | 1497 - 40 | SGem 1882 Fürth | |
Klein,Markus | | 1487 - 90 | Zabo-Eintracht Nbg. | SC N-T Nürnberg |
Niessner,Erhard | | 1481 - 67 | TSV Neunkirchen a.Br. | SC Uttenreuth |
Zimmer,Maximilian | | 1479 - 38 | SK Nürnberg 1911 | SC Heideck/HIP |
Weßelbaum,Christina | | 1477 - 59 | SC Bechhofen | |
Klee,Günther | | 1476 - 49 | SC Bad Windsheim | SV Neustadt/Aisch |
Göttlicher,Gerhard | | 1466 - 26 | SC Röthenbach/Pegn. | SC N-T Nürnberg |
Zaudtke,Friedrich Wilhelm | | 1464 -122 | Zabo-Eintracht Nbg. | SC N-T Nürnberg |
Winkler,Franziska | | 1463 - 21 | SC Heilsbronn | |
Sternadl,Erwin | | 1462 - 42 | SC Forchheim | SC Schweinfurt 2000 |
Bradfield,Liam | | 1456 - 14 | SGem 1882 Fürth | |
Mankus,Siegfried | | 1450 - 24 | SC Jäklechemie N. | Zabo-Eintracht Nbg. |
Krause,Ricarda Sophie | | 1437 - 31 | SC Forchheim | SC Erlangen |
Butz,Benjamin | | 1431 - 13 | SC Heilsbronn | |
Kugler,Lukas | | 1419 - 20 | TSV Neunkirchen a.Br. | SC Uttenreuth |
Luber,Franz | | 1414 - 62 | TSV Weißenburg | TSG 1893 Ellingen |
Keller,Jan-Christopher | | 1402 - 18 | SC Erlangen | SV Neustadt/Aisch |
Schäbe,Werner | | 1370 - 7 | SC Ansbach | |
Gündel,Kay | | 1282 - 14 | SC Stein | SC Jäklechemie N. |
Wiedemann,Günther | | 1231 - 19 | SC Heilsbronn | |
Ye,Xinzhi | | 1216 - 4 | SC Jäklechemie N. | |
Scheler,Heinz | | 1148 - 43 | SC Ansbach | SC Heilsbronn |
Krause,Laura Kristin | | 1088 - 27 | SC Erlangen | SC Forchheim |
Kraus,Markus | | 1032 - 32 | Zabo-Eintracht Nbg. | SC Anderssen Nbg. |
Thanheiser,Sebastian | | 1002 - 3 | TSV Neunkirchen a.Br. | |
Rich,Sarah | | 990 - 8 | SC Heilsbronn | |
Kallipke,Felizitas Birgit | | 984 - 13 | TSV Neunkirchen a.Br. | SC Uttenreuth |
Häffner,Julian | | 930 - 5 | SV Lauf/Pegn. | SC Hersbruck |
Balbach,Bastian | | 863 - 13 | SC Bechhofen | |
Planner,Herrmann | | 821 - 1 | SC Heilsbronn | |
Jäger,Kai | | 763 - 2 | FC Gunzenhausen | |