MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 25.11.19 
Spielplan für Oberliga

 Ru 1 am 20.10.19:    1  SG Pang-Rosenheim   4½ :3½   10  SK Weilheim
     2  TSV Bindlach   3½ :4½    9  Post/Süd Regensburg
     3  SC Garching 2.   3½ :4½    8  TSV Trostberg
     4  SC Erlangen 1.   5½ :2½    7  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.
     5  SK München Südost   3½ :4½    6  Bavaria Regensburg
 
 Ru 2 am 10.11.19:    5  SK München Südost   3½ :4½    1  SG Pang-Rosenheim
     6  Bavaria Regensburg   4½ :3½    4  SC Erlangen 1.
     7  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.   2½ :5½    3  SC Garching 2.
     8  TSV Trostberg   3½ :4½    2  TSV Bindlach
     9  Post/Süd Regensburg    2 : 6   10  SK Weilheim
 
 Ru 3 am 24.11.19:    1  SG Pang-Rosenheim    4 : 4    9  Post/Süd Regensburg
    10  SK Weilheim   4½ :3½    8  TSV Trostberg
     2  TSV Bindlach   4½ :3½    7  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.
     3  SC Garching 2.    4 : 4    6  Bavaria Regensburg
     4  SC Erlangen 1.    5 : 3    5  SK München Südost
 
 Ru 4 am 08.12.19:    4  SC Erlangen 1.   ___:___   1  SG Pang-Rosenheim
     5  SK München Südost   ___:___   3  SC Garching 2.
     6  Bavaria Regensburg   ___:___   2  TSV Bindlach
     7  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.   ___:___  10  SK Weilheim
     8  TSV Trostberg   ___:___   9  Post/Süd Regensburg
 
 Ru 5 am 19.01.20:    1  SG Pang-Rosenheim   ___:___   8  TSV Trostberg
     9  Post/Süd Regensburg   ___:___   7  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.
    10  SK Weilheim   ___:___   6  Bavaria Regensburg
     2  TSV Bindlach   ___:___   5  SK München Südost
     3  SC Garching 2.   ___:___   4  SC Erlangen 1.
 
 Ru 6 am 09.02.20:    3  SC Garching 2.   ___:___   1  SG Pang-Rosenheim
     4  SC Erlangen 1.   ___:___   2  TSV Bindlach
     5  SK München Südost   ___:___  10  SK Weilheim
     6  Bavaria Regensburg   ___:___   9  Post/Süd Regensburg
     7  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.   ___:___   8  TSV Trostberg
 
 Ru 7 am 01.03.20:    1  SG Pang-Rosenheim   ___:___   7  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.
     8  TSV Trostberg   ___:___   6  Bavaria Regensburg
     9  Post/Süd Regensburg   ___:___   5  SK München Südost
    10  SK Weilheim   ___:___   4  SC Erlangen 1.
     2  TSV Bindlach   ___:___   3  SC Garching 2.
 
 Ru 8 am 15.03.20:    2  TSV Bindlach   ___:___   1  SG Pang-Rosenheim
     3  SC Garching 2.   ___:___  10  SK Weilheim
     4  SC Erlangen 1.   ___:___   9  Post/Süd Regensburg
     5  SK München Südost   ___:___   8  TSV Trostberg
     6  Bavaria Regensburg   ___:___   7  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.
 
 Ru 9 am 29.03.20:    1  SG Pang-Rosenheim   ___:___   6  Bavaria Regensburg
     7  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.   ___:___   5  SK München Südost
     8  TSV Trostberg   ___:___   4  SC Erlangen 1.
     9  Post/Süd Regensburg   ___:___   3  SC Garching 2.
    10  SK Weilheim   ___:___   2  TSV Bindlach