Menü   H.Schüssel 23.09.19 
 
Termine 2019/20 1. + 2.BuLi   Bayern    Bezirk Mfr  Jugend Mfr Kreis Mitte OPEN, Veranst.
 So08.09.19 
     Meldeschl.Sp.     Meldeschl.Ma.   
 Fr/So13./15.09.19 
           Zabo-Open
 Sa/So21./22.09.19 
Deutsche SSEM          Neumarkt
 So22.09.19 
         Meldeschl.Sp.  
 Sa28.09.19 
         Schnellschach  Stein
 
 Fr/So 04./06.10.19 
           Forchheim-Open 
 So13.10.19 
    MM R. 1      
 Fr18.10.19 
         MM Runde 1  
 Sa19.10.19 
    M-Pokal      
 Sa/So19./20.10.19 
 2.Bu           NT in Nürnberg
 So20.10.19 
  MM R. 1        
 Sa/So 26.10.-/03.11. 
           OIBM Tegernsee
 
 Fr/So01.-03.11.19 
        Jugend EM  NTN
 So03.11.19 
    MM R. 2      
 Fr08.11.19 
         MM Runde 2  
 Sa 09.11.19 
    EM Schnell       
 So10.11.19 
  MM R. 2         
 Sa16.11.19 
      U20    
 Fr22.11.19 
         MM Runde 3  
 Sa/So23/24.11.19 
 R. 1+2 / 2.Bu So.  MM R. 3        NT in Bad Me'heim
 Sa30.11.19 
      U20    
 
 So01.12.19 
    MM R. 3      
 Sa/So07./08.12.19 
 R. 3+4 / 2.Bu  MM R. 4        NT in Aue
 Sa14.12.19 
    M-Pokal      
 
 Fr/Mo03.-06.01.20 
        EM  SWN Süd
 Sa11.01.20 
    M-Pokal       
 So12.01.20 
    MM R. 4      
 Fr17.01.20 
         MM Runde 4  
 Sa18.01.20 
    Blitz-MM      
 So19.01.20 
  MM R. 5        
 Sa25.01.20 
    Blitz-EM U20     
 Fr31.01.20 
         MM Runde 5  
 
 So02.02.20 
    MM R. 5      
 Sa08.02.19 
      U20    
 Sa/So08./09.02.20 
 R. 5+6 / 2.Bu  MM R. 6        NT in Bad Me'heim
 Fr14.02.20 
         MM Runde 6  
 So16.02.20 
    MM R. 6      
 Sa/So22./23.02.20 
 R. 7+8           
 Sa22.02.20 
      RAPID NM    
 Sa/So22./23.02.20 
    E-Pokal       
 
 So01.03.20 
     MM R. 7         
 So08.03.20 
    MM R. 7      
 Fr13.03.20 
         MM Runde 7  
 Sa/So14./15.03.20 
 R. 9+10 / 2.Bu  MM R. 8        NT in Garching
 So22.03.20 
    MM R. 8      
 Fr27.03.20 
         MM Runde 8  
 So29.03.20 
   MM R. 9        
 
 ab Fr03.04.20 
           BSGW
 Sa/So04./05.04.20 
 R. 11+12          
 ab Di 07.-11.04.20 
    EM      Falke Nürnberg
 Fr/So 17.-19.04.20 
           Pyramide
 Fr24.04.20 
         MM nur K5  
 So26.04.20 
    MM R. 9      
 Do30.04.20 
 R. 13          
 
 Fr/Sa01./02.05.20 
 R. 14+15          
 Fr01.05.20 
      RAPID P-H    
 Fr08.05.20 
         MM Runde 9  
 Sa16.05.20 
    Mitgliedervers.      
 
 Do/So 11.-14.06.20 
           Großenseebach
 Fr26.06.+03.07.20 
    SSMM      
 Sa27.06.-04.07.20 
           Senioren Bergen
Weitere Jugend-Termine