MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel  03.09.18 
 
TOP 100   Landesliga Nord   2018/19 zu Beginn
 
 1 Jansa,Vlasti GM 2390 SCFo1
 1 Vavra,Pavel  IM 2386 Würzb
 1 Zvara,Petr   IM 2379 Schwd
 1 Englert,Fabi IM 2361 Kling
 1 Kraft,Volker FM 2318 SWSü1
 1 Tran,Phat,Dr FM 2312 NTN 2
 2 Walter,Szymo    2307 NTN 2
 2 Seuffert,Gab FM 2273 Schwf
 2 Heidrich,Man FM 2269 SCFo1
 2 Siepelt,Hein FM 2248 Würzb
10 Martin,Thoma FM 2247 NTN 2
 3 Danes,Jarosl    2246 Bambe
 1 Pribyl,Josef IM 2245 Bambe
 2 Barth,Norber FM 2240 Schwd
 1 Kreuzer,Mart FM 2233 Kelh1
 4 Bade,Jörn       2230 SCFo1
 2 Rous,Daniel     2226 Bambe
 2 Kliche,Alexa    2210 Kitzi
 2 Kuhn,Tobias     2207 Kling
 5 Seyb,Dieter  FM 2199 SCFo1
10 Niedermaier, FM 2192 SCFo1
 3 Reis,Gerhard    2189 SWSü1
 3 Gießmann,Ste    2186 Kelh1
 2 Fischer,Joha FM 2185 SWSü1
11 Stadler,Simo    2185 NTN 2
 3 Mann,Johanne    2179 Schwf
 3 Rupp,Markus  FM 2174 Würzb
 5 Dey,Jan Mart    2167 Schwf
 1 Golda,Harald FM 2164 Schwf
 9 Bartsch,Bert FM 2160 SCFo1
 3 Epding,Olaf     2159 NTN 2
 5 Gräf,Harald     2153 Würzb
 5 Schmidt,Just    2152 Bambe
 3 Döres,Hans-J    2151 SCFo1
 4 Wiemer,Peter    2146 SWSü1
 3 Votruba,Pave IM 2146 Schwd
 1 Yalcin,Alpar    2145 Kitzi
 9 Abel,Peter      2143 SWSü1
12 Hirn,Oskar   FM 2140 NTN 2
 6 Göhring,Karl FM 2134 Schwf
 6 Stiller,Jürg    2133 SWSü1
 6 Hümmer,Bernd    2129 Bambe
 3 Kannenberg,K    2128 Kitzi
 5 Ferlan,Istok    2128 Kitzi
 3 Kraich,Klaus    2127 Kling
 2 Blodig,Const    2124 Kelh1
 5 Gietl,Thomas FM 2122 NTN 2
 5 Kreuzer,Helm    2116 Kelh1
11 Eiber,Manfre    2115 SWSü1
 4 Schatz,Chris CM 2112 Würzb
TOP10 Durchschnitt
 1. SC Forchheim         2178
 2. SC Bamberg           2149
 3. SW Nürnberg Süd 1.   2143
 4. SC N-T Nürnberg 2.   2120
 5. SK Schweinfurt       2119
 6. SV Würzburg          2111
 7. SK Kelheim 1.        2068
 8. SK Schwandorf        2067
 9. SK Klingenberg       2041
10. SC Kitzingen         2036
 4 Homuth,Wolfg    2106 NTN 2
 9 Oechslein,Ra    2105 Schwf
10 Öhrlein,Thom    2104 Bambe
 7 Mittag,Ralf     2103 Bambe
 5 Kordts,Wolfg    2100 SWSü1
 8 Krauseneck,P    2099 Bambe
 4 Krug,Stefan     2097 Bambe
 4 Maurer,Chris    2094 Kelh1
11 Riemer,Ralf     2094 Bambe
 9 Plöhn,Heiko,    2092 Bambe
10 van Ginkel,P    2091 SWSü1
 4 Kunz,Konstan FM 2089 Kitzi
 6 Frieser,Klau    2082 Kelh1
11 Rink,Christi    2081 Schwf
 7 Müller,Marcu    2079 SWSü1
 6 Wichmann,Adr    2079 SCFo1
 8 Seidens,Udo     2076 Schwf
13 Wulfmeyer,Jo    2073 NTN 2
10 Eichenseer,F    2072 Kelh1
13 Meulner,Klau    2071 SWSü1
 7 Gehlert,Klau    2069 Würzb
14 Just,Hannes     2065 SWSü1
 8 Burggraf,Mic    2064 SCFo1
 6 Mantel,Ruben    2063 NTN 2
 9 Jehl,Günter     2062 Schwd
11 Wagner,Rober    2056 SCFo1
14 Albrecht,Han    2056 NTN 2
 7 Krauß,Josef     2052 Schwf
12 Auburger,Phi    2052 SCFo1
 4 Neuberger,Di    2047 Kling
 8 Siegl,Melina    2046 SWSü1
 7 Weigel,Rober FM 2044 SCFo1
15 Bunk,Karsten    2043 SWSü1
16 Redzepovic,I    2042 SWSü1
12 Herrmann,Jen    2034 Bambe
 5 Strobel,Walt    2033 Kling
12 Saathoff,Ric    2031 SWSü1
 8 Mühling,Wern    2030 Schwd
15 Nuding,Matth    2024 NTN 2
10 Kuhn,Norbert    2020 Würzb
 4 Kügel,Konrad    2020 Schwf
16 Ulusoy,Tolga    2020 NTN 2
10 Fischer,Emil    2019 Schwf
 8 Haubold,Mart    2017 NTN 2
11 Schmid,Bernh    2017 Kelh1
12 Steibl,Hans-    2017 Kelh1
13 Maurer,Heinr    2016 Kelh1
14 Käck,Ralf       2014 Kelh1
13 Stephan,Mich    2012 SCFo1
17 Wörl,Richard    2010 SWSü1