MfrPage   Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 23.05.22 
 
Landesliga Nord 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  PU  BR  
1.  SC 1868 Bamberg 5H6 12 : 2 34.5 
2.  SV Würzburg A 512 : 2 33.0 
3.  SK Herzogenaurach 1. 3H54 711 : 3 33.5 
4.  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.  A6 8 : 6 33.0 
5.  SK Kelheim 1. A3 6 6 : 8 27.5 
6.  SW Nürnberg Süd 1. 3 550k5A 6 : 8 23.0 
7.  SC Erlangen 2. H 348k 5 : 9 30.0 
8.  SK Schwandorf 2 420k4A 4 : 10 19.0 
9.  SK Schweinfurt 2000  23H5 2 : 12 20.0 
10.  SK Klingenberg  31H0k3 2 : 12 18.5 
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 7 vom 15.05.22   (DWZ: 01.05.22 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
SW Nürnberg Süd 1. : 5½  SV Würzburg 2104: 2011Ø
 2  Fischer,Johannes FM0 : 1Shpati,Ted   3 2182: 2156
 3  Reis,Gerhard  ½ : ½Rupp,Markus FM 4 2169: 2126
 4  Wiemer,Peter  1 : 0Chen,Jiaoji   5 2162: 2047
 5  Kordts,Wolfgang  0 : 1Eichenauer,Pascal   6 2082: 1932
 7  Stiller,Jürgen  0 : 1Helgert,Johannes   7 2127: 1988
12  Redzepovic,Irfan (2) 0 : 1Bräutigam,Thomas   8 2095: 2042
14  Meulner,Klaus (2) 0 : 1Vogt,Thomas (7) 10 2045: 1938
15  Erlbeck,Peter (1) 1 : 0Ersöz,Can (2) 12 1968: 1862
 
SK Kelheim 1. : 2½  SK Schwandorf 2070: 2070Ø
 1  Kreuzer,Martin,Prof.Dr. FM1 : 0Zvara,Petr IM 1 2194: 2359
 2  Gießmann,Stephan  1 : 0Barth,Norbert,Dr. FM 2 2171: 2220
 4  Schmid,Bernhard  0 : 1Votruba,Pavel IM 3 2065: 2202
 7  Kreuzer,Helmut  ½ : ½Mühling,Werner   5 2076: 2052
 8  Maurer,Heinrich  ½ : ½Schmidt,Oliver   6 2070: 1904
10  Schindler,Tobias (7) 1 : 0Steger,Eric (6)  9 2053: 1969
12  Müller,Johannes (5) ½ : ½Stöckl,Stephan (5) 10 1970: 1933
14  Mühlich,Cornelius (7) 1 : 0Paar,Johannes (5) 11 1959: 1922
 
SK Herzogenaurach 1.: 3½  SC N-T Nürnberg 2. 2125: 2060Ø
 1  Lauer,Moritz FM½ : ½Epding,Olaf   2 2381: 2184
 3  Kotz,Reinhard  + : -Roth,Norbert   3 2138: 2165
 4  Linsenmeyer,Mario  0 : 1Tran,Phat,Dr. FM 4 2177: 2309
 5  Diekers,Michael  1 : 0Homuth,Wolfgang [1]  6 2091: 2075
 6  Finster,Michael  ½ : ½Ulusoy,Tolga   8 2104: 2019
 7  Monninger,Moritz  0 : 1Hirn,Oskar (2)FM10 2089: 2164
 8  Ter-Akopyan,Bagrat  ½ : ½Vogiatzis,Dimitrios (3) 15 2017: 1921
13  Seregelyes,Csaba (1) 1 : 0Albayrak,Aylin (3) 21 2002: 1643
 
SC 1868 Bamberg : 3½  SC Erlangen 2. 2099: 2010Ø
 1  Kolb,Tobias FM1 : 0Bachstein,Dustin   1 2303: 2171
 3  Köhler,Lukas  ½ : ½Dürr,Florian   3 2117: 2220
 6  Krug,Stefan  ½ : ½Hetzner,Hannes   6 2120: 1988
 7  Plöhn,Heiko,Dr.  1 : 0Nehls,Benedikt,Dr.   7 2092: 2045
 9  Herrmann,Jens (5) ½ : ½Götz,Andreas   8 2058: 1982
10  Mittag,Ralf (6) 0 : 1Martin Fernandez,Rodr(2)  9 2051: 2077
12  Röber,Jürgen,Dr. (3) 0 : 1Weber,Julian (1) 13 2050: 1804
14  Mikuta,Alexander (2) 1 : 0Ernst,Mathias,Dr. (2) 16 2002: 1796
 
SK Klingenberg 3: 5  SK Schweinfurt 2000 1956: 2067Ø
 2  Kuhn,Tobias  ½ : ½Seuffert,Gabriel,Dr. FM 2 2203: 2212
 3  Strobel,Walter  ½ : ½Göhring,Karl-Heinz FM 3 2083: 2121
 5  Wambach,Jürgen  0 : 1Krauß,Josef   4 2078: 2078
 6  Kraich,Klaus  ½ : ½Dey,Jan Marten   5 2100: 2127
 8  Zöller,Bernd  ½ : ½Oechslein,Rainer   8 1881: 2088
 9  Link,Robert (6) ½ : ½Fischer,Emil (6)  9 1847: 2004
12  Gies,Hans-Jörg (1) ½ : ½Lukas,Norbert (6) 11 1793: 1941
15  Englert,Fred (3) 0 : 1Neubauer,Jaroslaus (7) 12 1663: 1962
 
TOP 208. Runde am 29.05.22
1.  06  Eichenauer,Pascal Würzb  7.0a7
2.  01  Kolb,Tobias Bambg  6.0a7
3.  03  Dürr,Florian SCER2  5.5a7
4.  08  Bräutigam,Thomas Würzb  5.5a7
5.  01  Lauer,Moritz Herz1  5.0a6
6.  04  Tran,Phat,Dr. NTN 2  5.0a7
7.  05  Diller,Daniel SCER2  5.0a5
8.  07  Martin,Thomas NTN 2  5.0a5
9.  05  Diekers,Michael Herz1  4.5a7
10.  06  Hetzner,Hannes SCER2  4.5a6
11.  03  Shpati,Ted Würzb  4.0a6
12.  03  Votruba,Pavel Schwd  4.0a7
13.  03  Kotz,Reinhard Herz1  4.0a7
14.  03  Köhler,Lukas Bambg  4.0a7
15.  04  Wiemer,Peter SWNS1  4.0a6
16.  10  Mittag,Ralf Bambg  4.0a6
17.  12  Neubauer,Jaroslaus Schwf  4.0a7
18.  14  Mühlich,Cornelius Kelh1  4.0a7
19.  02  Gießmann,Stephan Kelh1  3.5a6
20.  02  Fischer,Johannes »Alle Spieler

Epding, Olaf, 2184, SC N-T Nürnberg
Lauer, Moritz, 2381, SK Herzogenaurach

[C67 Spanisch/Berliner], LLN, Runde 5.1, remis

1.e4 e5 2.Sf3 Sc6 3.Lb5 Sf6 4.0-0 Sxe4 5.Te1 Sd6 6.Sxe5 Sxe5 7.Txe5+ Le7 8.Ld3 0-0 9.Sc3 f5 10.b3 Lf6 11.Te1 b6 12.La3 c5 13.b4 Se4 14.bxc5 bxc5 15.Txe4 fxe4 16.Lxe4 Tb8 17.Lxc5 d6 18.Lxa7 Tb4 19.Le3 Da5 20.d4 Le6 21.Se2 Ta4 22.Sg3 g6 23.a3 Lg7 24.Tb1 Ld5 25.Lxd5+ Dxd5 26.Dd3 Tfa8 27.Tb3 Dc4 28.Dxc4+ Txc4 29.c3 Tca4 30.Lc1 d5 31.Kf1 Lf8 32.Ke2 Lxa3 33.Ld2 Ld6 34.Sf1 Ta2 35.g3 T8a3 36.Txa3 Lxa3 37.Kd3 Kf7 38.Se3 Ke6 39.h4 Ld6 40.Sg4 h5 41.Se3 Lc7 42.Sc2 Ld6 43.Se3 Lc7 44.Sc2


Tran, Phat, 2309, SC N-T Nürnberg
Linsenmeyer, Mario, 2177, SK Herzogenaurach

[E48 Nimzoindisch], LLN, Runde 5.3, 1-0

1.d4 Sf6 2.c4 e6 3.Sc3 Lb4 4.e3 0-0 5.Ld3 d5 6.Sge2 c5 7.cxd5 cxd4 8.Sxd4 Sxd5 9.0-0 Sc6 10.Sxc6 bxc6 11.Dc2 h6 12.Se4 f5 13.Sg3 Ld6 14.a3 c5 15.e4 f4 16.exd5 fxg3 17.hxg3 exd5 18.Le3 d4 19.Ld2 Df6 20.b4 cxb4 21.axb4 Lb7 22.Ta5 Kh8 23.Da4 Tac8 24.Tf5 Dd8 25.Dxa7 Dc7 26.Tc1 De7 27.Txc8 Lxc8 28.Txf8+ Dxf8 29.Dxd4
















Diekers, Michael, 2091, SK Herzogenaurach
Homuth, Wolfgang, 2075, SC N-T Nürnberg

[A91 Holländisch], LLN, Runde 5.4, 1-0

1.d4 f5 2.Sf3 Sf6 3.g3 g6 4.Lg2 Lg7 5.0-0 0-0 6.b3 c5 7.Lb2 Se4 8.c4 Sc6 9.e3 Da5 10.De2 d6 11.d5 Lxb2 12.Dxb2 Sd8 13.Sbd2 Sxd2 14.Sxd2 e5 15.dxe6 Lxe6 16.Tad1 Dc7 17.Sb1 Sc6 18.Sc3 a6 19.Sd5 Df7 20.Td2 Tad8 21.Tfd1 Se7 22.Sf4 Lc8 23.Txd6 Tde8 24.De5 g5


Ulusoy, Tolga, 2019, SC N-T Nürnberg
Finster, Michael, 2104, SK Herzogenaurach

[C30 Königsgambit], LLN, Runde 5.5, remis

1.e4 e5 2.f4 Lc5 3.Sf3 d6 4.Sc3 a6 5.Lc4 Sf6 6.d3 Sc6 7.Lb3 Lg4 8.h3 Lxf3 9.Dxf3 De7 10.f5 Sd4 11.Dg3 c6 12.Ld2 0-0-0 13.0-0-0 h6 14.Kb1 b5 15.The1 a5 16.a4 Sxb3 17.cxb3 b4 18.Se2 Sd7 19.Df3 Kb7 20.Le3 Lxe3 21.Dxe3 c5 22.Sg1 f6 23.Dc1 Sb6 24.Sf3 d5 25.Dc2 Td7 26.Tc1 Tc8 27.De2 Df7 28.d4 exd4 29.Db5 dxe4 30.Txe4 Dd5 31.Tce1 c4 32.Sxd4 Dxb5 33.axb5 a4 34.bxa4 Sxa4 35.Sc6 Td2 36.Sa5+ Kb6 37.Sxc4+ Txc4 38.Txc4 Txb2+ 39.Kc1 Kxb5 40.Tg4 b3 41.Te8 Tc2+ 42.Kd1 Sb2+ 43.Ke1 Sd3+ 44.Kf1 Tc1+ 45.Ke2 Te1+ 46.Kxd3 Txe8 47.Kc3 Te3+ 48.Kb2 Kc5 49.Txg7 h5


Monninger, Moritz, 2089, SK Herzogenaurach
Hirn, Oskar, 2164, SC N-T Nürnberg

[A45 Damenbauern/Trompowsky], LLN,
Runde 5.6, 0-1

1.d4 Sf6 2.Lg5 c5 3.d5 Se4 4.Lf4 Db6 5.Sd2 Sxd2 6.Lxd2 e5 7.e4 d6 8.Le2 Le7 9.Sf3 0-0 10.0-0 f5 11.exf5 Lxf5 12.Sg5 Lxg5 13.Lxg5 Sd7 14.Lg4 Tae8 15.a4 Db4 16.Lxf5 Txf5 17.c3 Dc4 18.Dd2 e4 19.Tfd1 Tee5 20.Lf4 Txd5 21.De3 Sf6 22.b3 Txd1+ 23.Txd1 Dxb3 24.Txd6 Txf4 25.h3 Tf5 26.Dg3 Kf7 27.Td8 Db6 28.Db8 Td5 29.Tf8+ Ke7 30.g4 e3 31.fxe3 Td2




















Vogiatzis, Dimitrios, 1921, SC N-T Nürnberg
Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat, 2017, SK Herzogenaurach

[B50 Sizilianisch d6], LLN, Runde 5.7, remis

1.e4 c5 2.Sf3 d6 3.b4 cxb4 4.d4 Sf6 5.Ld3 Db6 6.0-0 Ld7 7.De2 e6 8.Sbd2 Le7 9.a3 Sc6 10.Sc4 Dc7 11.axb4 Sxb4 12.e5 dxe5 13.dxe5 Sfd5 14.Lg5 f6 15.exf6 gxf6 16.Ld2 Sxd3 17.cxd3 b5 18.La5 Db7 19.Sh4 Kf8 20.Dh5 bxc4 21.dxc4 Tg8 22.cxd5 Dxd5 23.Dxh7 Dg5 24.De4 Kf7 25.Tfd1 Lb5 26.g3 f5 27.Dg2 Dh5 28.Sf3 Lf6 29.Ta2 Lc6 30.Ta3 Ld5 31.Lc7 Tac8 32.Lf4 Tc3 33.Txc3 Lxc3 34.Txd5 exd5 35.Se5+ Ke6 36.Df1 Lxe5 37.Da6+ Kf7 38.Dxa7+ Kg6 39.Lxe5 Dh7 40.Da6+ Kh5 41.De2+ Kg6 42.Da6+ Kh5 43.De2+ Kg6


Seregelyes, Csaba, 2002, SK Herzogenaurach
Albayrak, Aylin, 1643, SC N-T Nürnberg

[A15 Englisch], LLN, Runde 5.8, 1-0

1.Sf3 Sf6 2.c4 g6 3.b4 Lg7 4.Lb2 0-0 5.g3 b6 6.Lg2 Lb7 7.0-0 d6 8.d4 Sbd7 9.Sc3 e5 10.e3 Se8 11.Db3 Kh8 12.dxe5 Sxe5 13.Sxe5 Lxg2 14.Sxg6+ hxg6 15.Kxg2 Dd7 16.Sd5 f6 17.Dc2 Df7 18.Sf4 Kh7 19.h4 Lh6 20.De4 Sg7 21.h5 Lxf4 22.hxg6+ Dxg6 23.Dxf4 Tae8 24.Th1+ Kg8 25.Th4 Kf7 26.Tah1 Te6 27.Tg4 Dc2 28.La1 Sf5 29.e4 Se7 30.c5 bxc5 31.Tc1 Dxa2 32.bxc5 d5 33.e5 f5 34.Th4 Ke8 35.Th7 c6 36.Db4 Da6 37.Db8+ Sc8 38.Tb1 Te7 39.Txe7+ Kxe7 40.Dc7+ Ke6 41.Tb7 Dxa1 42.Dg7 Da6 43.Tc7