Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 25.11.19 
 
Landesliga Nord 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  PU  BR  
1.  SK Schwandorf    5 H 6 6 : 0 16.5 
2.  SK Herzogenaurach 1.     6 A 4 : 2 15.0 
3.  Kareth-Lappersdorf  6  H   4 : 2 14.0 
4.  SK Schweinfurt   2   A 4 : 2 12.0 
5.  SC N-T Nürnberg 2. 3   H4 5  3 : 3 12.0 
6.  SC Bamberg    A  45 3 : 3 11.5 
7.  SK Klingenberg A2  4    3 : 3 11.5 
8.  SC Erlangen 2.  A     2 : 4 10.5 
9.  SC Forchheim 1.   H34    1 : 5 9.5 
10.  Kronacher SK 2H  3    0 : 6 7.5 
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 3 vom 24.11.19   (DWZ: 20.11.19 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
SK Klingenberg : 2½ SC Erlangen 2. 2076: 2044Ø
 1  Englert,Fabian IM½ : ½Bachstein,Dustin [1]   1 2385: 2126
 2  Kuhn,Tobias   + : -Dürr,Florian    2 2199: 2122
 3  Kraich,Klaus   ½ : ½Tong,Kevin [2]   3 2130: 2141
 5  Strobel,Walter   1 : 0Hetzner,Hannes    4 2086: 1991
 6  Wambach,Jürgen   1 : 0Nehls,Benedikt,Dr.    6 2063: 2052
 7  Link,Klaus   ½ : ½Götz,Andreas    8 1954: 2008
 9  Zöller,Bernd (3)  ½ : ½Metodiev,Martin (3)   9 1887: 1956
12  Langer,Simon (1)  ½ : ½Reinholz,Benjamin,Dr.(1)  12 1904: 1953
 
SK Herzogenaurach 1.: 2½ Kareth-Lappersdorf 2158: 2067Ø
 1  Lauer,Moritz FM1 : 0Heika,Martin    1 2380: 2254
 2  Koch,Moritz   ½ : ½Eichinger,Christoph    2 2217: 2190
 3  Kotz,Reinhard   + : -Jell,Klaus    5 2161: 2167
 4  Linsenmeyer,Mario   1 : 0Hilge,Andreas    6 2165: 2059
 5  Diekers,Michael   ½ : ½Kues,Manuel    7 2109: 1974
 7  Finster,Michael   ½ : ½Paerr,Manfred    8 2097: 2068
 8  Monninger,Moritz   1 : 0Kaiser,Dominik (3)   9 2026: 1951
 9  Sattler,Stefan (2)  0 : 1Troidl,Thomas,Dr. (1)  13 2110: 1869
 
SK Schweinfurt : 2½ Kronacher SK 2091: 1930Ø
 2  Seuffert,Gabriel,Dr. FM1 : 0Becker,Tobias    2 2205: 2141
 3  Dey,Jan Marten   ½ : ½Stauch,Edgar    3 2143: 2060
 4  Göhring,Karl-Heinz FM½ : ½Becker,Alexander    5 2125: 1956
 5  Krauß,Josef   1 : 0Rebhan,Gilbert    6 2066: 1951
 7  Seidens,Udo   1 : 0Lechleitner,Walter    8 2073: 1921
 8  Oechslein,Rainer   ½ : ½Herpich,Nico (3)  11 2131: 1848
 9  Fischer,Emil (2)  0 : 1Pfadenhauer,Tobias (1)  14 2007: 1804
12  Neubauer,Jaroslaus (1)  1 : 0Baumgärtner,Frank (1)  16 1977: 1756
 
SC Bamberg 4: 4 SC Forchheim 1. 2109: 2059Ø
 1  Pribyl,Josef IM½ : ½Heidrich,Manfred FM 2 2216: 2246
 3  Krug,Stefan   ½ : ½Döres,Hans-Jürgen    3 2117: 2156
 4  Schmidt,Justus   ½ : ½Bade,Jörn    4 2167: 2214
 5  Plöhn,Heiko,Dr.   0 : 1Wichmann,Adrian    5 2135: 2074
 6  Köhler,Lukas   1 : 0Burggraf,Michael    7 2069: 2030
 7  Hümmer,Bernd   ½ : ½Stephan,Michael (1)  11 2075: 2032
 8  Herrmann,Jens   1 : 0Balle,Alfred (3)  12 2064: 1916
 9  Mittag,Ralf (3)  0 : 1Güldner,Udo (1)  15 2026: 1806
 
SK Schwandorf 5: 3 SC N-T Nürnberg 2. 2071: 2037Ø
 1  Zvara,Petr IM1 : 0Tran,Phat,Dr. FM 1 2384: 2325
 2  Barth,Norbert,Dr. FM½ : ½Epding,Olaf    3 2256: 2161
 3  Votruba,Pavel IM1 : 0Homuth,Wolfgang    5 2167: 2091
 4  Stöckl,Stephan   0 : 1Ulusoy,Tolga    8 1996: 2042
 5  Lautner,Juergen   ½ : ½Corral,Carlos (3)  10 1992: 1916
 6  Paar,Johannes   ½ : ½Petrashov,Alexander (1)  14 1950: 2003
 7  Mühling,Werner   1 : 0Vogiatzis,Dimitrios (2)  15 2038: 1960
13  Schmidt,Oliver (1)  ½ : ½Lutzky,Manfred (1)  17 1788: 1800
 
TOP 204. Runde am 08.12.19
1.  03  Votruba,Pavel Schwa  3.0a3
2.  03  Kotz,Reinhard Herz1  3.0a3
3.  03  Epding,Olaf NTN 2  2.5a3
4.  04  Linsenmeyer,Mario Herz1  2.5a3
5.  05  Lautner,Juergen Schwa  2.5a3
6.  06  Wambach,Jürgen Kling  2.5a3
7.  07  Mühling,Werner Schwa  2.5a3
8.  08  Paerr,Manfred KarLa  2.5a3
9.  01  Zvara,Petr Schwa  2.0a3
10.  01  Heika,Martin KarLa  2.0a3
11.  01  Englert,Fabian Kling  2.0a3
12.  02  Eichinger,Christoph KarLa  2.0a3
13.  02  Dürr,Florian SCER2  2.0a3
14.  03  Stauch,Edgar Krona  2.0a3
15.  04  Grabert,Ralf KarLa  2.0a2
16.  04  Bade,Jörn SCFO1  2.0a3
17.  05  Wichmann,Adrian SCFO1  2.0a2
18.  06  Paar,Johannes Schwa  2.0a3
19.  07  Seidens,Udo Swein  2.0a3
20.  08  Monninger,Moritz »Alle Spieler