MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 13.09.21 
Spielplan für Landesliga Nord

 Ru 1 am 24.10.21:    1  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.   ___:___  10  SV Würzburg
     2  SK Schwandorf   ___:___   9  SC Erlangen 2.
     3  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.   ___:___   8  SK Schweinfurt 2000
     4  SK Kelheim 1.   ___:___   7  SK Klingenberg
     5  SK Herzogenaurach 1.  ___:___   6  SC 1868 Bamberg
 
 Ru 2 am 14.11.21:   10  SV Würzburg   ___:___   6  SC 1868 Bamberg
     7  SK Klingenberg   ___:___   5  SK Herzogenaurach 1.
     8  SK Schweinfurt 2000   ___:___   4  SK Kelheim 1.
     9  SC Erlangen 2.   ___:___   3  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.
     1  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.   ___:___   2  SK Schwandorf
 
 Ru 3 am 05.12.21:    2  SK Schwandorf   ___:___  10  SV Würzburg
     3  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.   ___:___   1  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.
     4  SK Kelheim 1.   ___:___   9  SC Erlangen 2.
     5  SK Herzogenaurach 1.  ___:___   8  SK Schweinfurt 2000
     6  SC 1868 Bamberg   ___:___   7  SK Klingenberg
 
 Ru 4 am 16.01.22:   10  SV Würzburg   ___:___   7  SK Klingenberg
     8  SK Schweinfurt 2000   ___:___   6  SC 1868 Bamberg
     9  SC Erlangen 2.   ___:___   5  SK Herzogenaurach 1.
     1  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.   ___:___   4  SK Kelheim 1.
     2  SK Schwandorf   ___:___   3  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.
 
 Ru 5 am 06.02.22:    3  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.   ___:___  10  SV Würzburg
     4  SK Kelheim 1.   ___:___   2  SK Schwandorf
     5  SK Herzogenaurach 1.  ___:___   1  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.
     6  SC 1868 Bamberg   ___:___   9  SC Erlangen 2.
     7  SK Klingenberg   ___:___   8  SK Schweinfurt 2000
 
 Ru 6 am 13.03.22:   10  SV Würzburg   ___:___   8  SK Schweinfurt 2000
     9  SC Erlangen 2.   ___:___   7  SK Klingenberg
     1  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.   ___:___   6  SC 1868 Bamberg
     2  SK Schwandorf   ___:___   5  SK Herzogenaurach 1.
     3  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.   ___:___   4  SK Kelheim 1.
 
 Ru 7 am 03.04.22:    4  SK Kelheim 1.   ___:___  10  SV Würzburg
     5  SK Herzogenaurach 1.  ___:___   3  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.
     6  SC 1868 Bamberg   ___:___   2  SK Schwandorf
     7  SK Klingenberg   ___:___   1  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.
     8  SK Schweinfurt 2000   ___:___   9  SC Erlangen 2.
 
 Ru 8 am 08.05.22:   10  SV Würzburg   ___:___   9  SC Erlangen 2.
     1  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.   ___:___   8  SK Schweinfurt 2000
     2  SK Schwandorf   ___:___   7  SK Klingenberg
     3  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.   ___:___   6  SC 1868 Bamberg
     4  SK Kelheim 1.   ___:___   5  SK Herzogenaurach 1.
 
 Ru 9 am 29.05.22:    5  SK Herzogenaurach 1.  ___:___  10  SV Würzburg
     6  SC 1868 Bamberg   ___:___   4  SK Kelheim 1.
     7  SK Klingenberg   ___:___   3  SW Nürnberg Süd 1.
     8  SK Schweinfurt 2000   ___:___   2  SK Schwandorf
     9  SC Erlangen 2.   ___:___   1  SC N-T Nürnberg 2.