MittePage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 26.10.20 

Schnellschach-Bilanzen nach der 1. Runde, Gruppe Kb


 Muggenhofer Str. 122a                   
 SC Jäklechemie N. 2.       DWZ   14.0  SP  Entw.
 1 Hamazaspyan,Seryozka     1549   3.0   4   -46
 2 Söllner,Jakob MF         1448   4.0   4    11
 3 Demir,Moritz             1354                
 4 Lingl,Peter              1388   4.0   4    12
 5 Bogendörfer,Ralf         1512                
 6 Vilinski,Mark            1257                
 7 Denninger,Tanja          1197                
 8 Vilinski,Jan              983                
 9 Gündel,Kay               1237   3.0   4    -4
10 Eyrich,Martin            1316                
11 Deuschle,Finn             803                
12 Eitel,Yannik                                 
13 Müller,Maximilian                            

 Fallrohrstr. 165                        
 Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.       DWZ    0.0  SP  Entw.
 1 Mankus,Siegfried MF      1415                
 2 Galter,Norbert           1410                
 3 Ott,Juan Luis            1322                
 4 Held,Werner               983                
 5 Schwegler,Benjamin       1777                
 6 Schmid,Stefan            1762                
 7 Ziegler,Peter            1706                
 8 Flierl,Robin             1500                
 9 Schmitt,Klaus            1139                

 N-Reichelsdorf Im Steinlach 9           
 SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.       DWZ   12.5  SP  Entw.
 1 Schanz,Karlheinz         1742   4.0   4     9
 2 Wittmann,Norbert MF      1735   3.5   4    -4
 3 Trainbauer,Walter        1521   2.0   4   -31
 4 Gedak,Gerhard            1401                
 5 Pechan,Willi             1677   3.0   4   -14
 6 Oberndörfer,Dieter       1682                
 7 Reuschl,Stefan           1659                
 8 Heinrichmeier,Roland     1633                
 9 Fleischmann,Norbert,Dr.  1567                

 Am Grünberg 1                           
 SV Postbauer 2.            DWZ    3.5  SP  Entw.
 1 Wasinger,Robert          1334   0.0   4   -19
 2 Nägelein,Yannick MF      1407   1.0   4    19
 3 Lorenz,Dominik           1392   1.5   4    34
 4 Wabner,Michael           1200   1.0   4    28
 5 Baum,Marc                1042                
 6 Grötzner,Herbert          941                
 7 Nägelein,Louis            926                
 8 Nägelein,Arnika                              
 9 Wabner,Felix                                 
10 Schulze,Timon                                
11 Sauer,Maximilian                             
12 Wabner,Simon                                 
13 Sauer,Tim                                    

 Deberndorfer Weg 100                    
 TSV Cadolzburg             DWZ    0.0  SP  Entw.
 1 Violis,Theodoros MF      1607                
 2 Ammon,Marco              1542                
 3 Kreidl,Franz             1330                
 4 Fischer,Kai              1258                
 5 Band,Manfred             1118                
 6 Trümpelmann,Johannes     1027                
 7 Berg,Dietmar             1000                

 Dürerstr. 4                             
 SC Postbauer-Heng 2.       DWZ    2.0  SP  Entw.
 1 Koberstein,Simon         1340                
 2 Uhl,Henry                1040   1.0   4    46
 3 Cwiklik,Jonah             929                
 4 Cwiklik,Julian            875   1.0   4    73
 5 Dötterl,Michael          1407                
 6 Sorgenfrei,Stefan        1365                
 7 Lukas,Deniz              1058   0.0   4   -27
 8 Schneider,Marty          1009   0.0   4   -18
 9 Koberstein,Markus                            
10 Merdian,Sergej                               
11 Ratscheu,Karl-H. MF