MittePage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 26.10.20 

Schnellschach-Bilanzen nach der 1. Runde, Gruppe Ka


 Am Grünberg 1                           
 SV Postbauer 1.            DWZ    8.0  SP  Entw.
 1 Grimm,Pascal             2023   3.0   4    -9
 2 Nägelein,Andreas         1966   1.0   4   -29
 3 Nägelein,Franz A. MF     1843   4.0   4    32
 4 Gottlieb,Michael         1665   0.0   4   -41
 5 Baum,Marc                1042                
 6 Grötzner,Herbert          941                
 7 Nägelein,Louis            926                
 8 Nägelein,Arnika                              
 9 Wabner,Felix                                 
10 Schulze,Timon                                
11 Sauer,Maximilian                             
12 Wabner,Simon                                 
13 Sauer Tim                                    

 NM-Woffenbach Bühlerstr. 3a             
 SK Neumarkt                DWZ    8.0  SP  Entw.
 1 Birkner,Mattias,Dr.      1872   2.0   4   -31
 2 Beer,Franz Xaver MF      1818   2.0   4   -27
 3 Pröbster,Georg           1759   2.0   4   -21
 4 Rebler,Niklas            1056                
 5 Junker,Christian         1750   2.0   4   -20
 6 Hummel,Thomas            1681                
 7 Hierl,Johannes           1614                
 8 Spangler,Paul            1565                
 9 Franke,Josef             1440                

 Dürerstr. 4                             
 SC Postbauer-Heng 1.       DWZ    0.0  SP  Entw.
 1 Ceglar,Michael           1787                
 2 Hanusch,Martin           1706                
 3 Firla,Erwin MF           1722                
 4 Eichhorn,Andreas         1647                
 5 Rupp,Gerhard             1616                
 6 Pröbster,Johannes        1605                
 7 Merdian,Nick             1548                
 8 Stenger,Herbert          1525                
 9 Marx,Marco               1519                
10 Gesellchen,Bernhard      1506                
11 Pechmann,Klaus           1484                
12 Dötterl,Michael          1407                
13 Sorgenfrei,Stefan        1365                

 Muggenhofer Str. 122a                   
 SC Jäklechemíe N. 1.       DWZ    0.0  SP  Entw.
 1 Völk,Tobias              1762                
 2 Klein,Rainer             1712                
 3 Lingl,Xenia              1682                
 4 Denninger,David MF       1625                
 5 Bogendörfer,Ralf         1512                
 6 Vilinski,Mark            1257                
 7 Denninger,Tanja          1197                
 8 Vilinski,Jan              983                
 9 Gündel,Kay               1237                
10 Eyrich,Martin            1316                

 Fallrohrstr. 165                        
 Zabo-Eintracht N. 1.       DWZ    8.0  SP  Entw.
 1 Wettermann,Bernd         1693                
 2 Oram,Thomas              1649   2.0   4    24
 3 Münzenberg,D. MF         1520   0.5   4    -5
 4 Klinger,Klaus            1462   1.5   4    33
 5 Schwegler,Benjamin       1777   4.0   4    58
 6 Schmid,Stefan            1762                
 7 Ziegler,Peter            1706                
 8 Flierl,Robin             1500                
 9 Schmitt,Klaus            1139                

 Schwabach Jahnstr. 5                    
 SG Mü-R/Schwabach 1.       DWZ    8.0  SP  Entw.
 1 Hetzner,Helmut           1863   2.0   4     1
 2 Niklaus,Günter MF        1817   1.0   4   -18
 3 Hörath,Michael           1755                
 4 Obermeyer,Paul Steve     1627   3.0   4   121
 5 Grimm,Wilhelm                   2.0   4     0
 6 Dopichaj,Michael                             
 7 Pechan,Willi             1677                
 8 Strätz,Werner            1659                
 9 Heinrichmeier,Roland     1633                
10 Fleischmann,Norbert,Dr.  1567                
11 Schwardt,Joachim         1452                
12 Kleinöder,Tim            1268                
13 Schuster,Kathrin         1181                
14 Trausch,Stefan           1678                
15 Sauer,Edwin              1813