Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 27.06.20 
 
Kreis Mitte K3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  PU  BR Sp
1.  SV Postbauer 1. 3H666 12 25.55
2.  SC N-T Nürnberg 7. 53H4 10 22.05
3.  SC Jäklechemie N. 4. A535  9 21.05
4.  SC Stein 1998 2. A8k4  7 23.55
5.  SW Nürnberg Süd 8. 253A  6 18.05
6.  Zabo-Eintracht N. 5. 230k5H 6 17.06
7.  SK Nürnberg 1911 4. 244H  2 17.05
8.  Freilos                
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 6 vom 14.02.20   (DWZ: 03.06.20 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
SW Nürnberg Süd 8. 2: 6 SV Postbauer 1. 1361: 1547Ø
 1  Schiesser,Desider [1] 0 : 1Grimm,Pascal   1 1444: 2015
 4  Dreiseitel,Ursula  0 : 1Nägelein,Andreas   2 1419: 1983
 6  Birkelbach,Steffen  0 : 1Nägelein,Franz Albert   3 0: 1832
 9  Ludwig,Ines (3) ½ : ½Wasinger,Robert   4 1362: 1190
10  Steindl,Horst (4) 0 : 1Nägelein,Yannick   5 1322: 1363
11  Majid,Hakim (3) ½ : ½Wabner,Michael   7 1407:   0
12  Mager,Jürgen (4) 1 : 0Grötzner,Herbert   8 1214:
18  Brett8,frei (2) - : +Nägelein,Louis (2) 10  :   896
 
SC Jäklechemie N. 4. 5: 3 SC N-T Nürnberg 7. 1242: 1382Ø
 2  Bogendörfer,Ralf  ½ : ½Hoffmann,Steffen   2 1529: 1360
 3  Jaegers,Christiane [1] ½ : ½Mishra,Sanyukt   3 1393: 1385
 4  Lingl,Peter [1] 1 : 0Nerreter,Bernd   5 1373: 1347
 5  Gündel,Kay [1] ½ : ½Schlicht,Benedicte   6 1185: 1404
 6  Brinkmann,Jörg  0 : 1Knoop,Michael   7 1177: 1539
 7  Denninger,Tanja  1 : 0Schallock,Helmut   8 1139: 1380
 8  Kelmendi,Bashkin  ½ : ½Schneider,Reinhard (5)  9 1178: 1276
12  Vilinski,Jan (3) 1 : 0Wensky,Michael (4) 10 965: 1362
 
SC Stein 1998 2. 8: 0 Zabo-Eintracht N. 5.1470: 1299Ø
 1  Dallmann,Wolfhart [2] + : -Hähnel,Matthias   1 1660: 1733
 2  Frenz,Joachim,Dr. [3] + : -Schork,Rainer   3 1563: 1456
 3  Lämmermann,Manfred  + : -Mayer,Markus   4 1483: 1351
 4  Godo,Adalbert  + : -Chevallier,Bastien [1]  5 1412: 1164
 5  Schiebel,Artur  + : -Justl,Raphael [1]  6 1625: 1037
 6  Harder,Dennis  + : -Schauer,Lucca Noah [1]  7 1439: 1107
 7  Tauschel,Gustav  + : -Hähnel,Konstantin [1]  8 1314: 1375
 8  Schuster,Bernd  + : -Hähnel,Alexander (6)  9 1262: 1167
 
TOP 207. Runde am 19.03.21
1.  03  Nägelein,Franz Albert Post1  5.0a5
2.  08  Kelmendi,Bashkin Jäkl4  4.5a5
3.  01  Grimm,Pascal Post1  4.0a4
4.  01  Hähnel,Matthias Zabo5  4.0a6
5.  02  Nägelein,Andreas Post1  4.0a5
6.  04  Godo,Adalbert Stei2  4.0a5
7.  07  Knoop,Michael NTN 7  4.0a5
8.  08  Schuster,Bernd Stei2  4.0a5
9.  08  Schallock,Helmut NTN 7  4.0a5
10.  04  Wasinger,Robert Post1  3.5a5
11.  02  Müller,Christian SWSü8  3.0a4
12.  02  Frenz,Joachim,Dr. Stei2  3.0a5
13.  04  Mayer,Markus Zabo5  3.0a5
14.  05  Nägelein,Yannick Post1  3.0a4
15.  07  Tauschel,Gustav Stei2  3.0a5
16.  07  Denninger,Tanja Jäkl4  3.0a5
17.  08  Hähnel,Konstantin Zabo5  3.0a5
18.  09  Schneider,Reinhard NTN 7  3.0a5
19.  09  Hähnel,Alexander Zabo5  3.0a6
20.  03  Schork,Rainer ťAlle Spieler