Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 14.05.22 

Bilanz Kreis Mitte K3 TiVerein   DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7  PU  Erfolg DWZ ±
07  Stierand,Roland     MRSC3 1395 +11 111 6 100 % 59+
07  Lingl,Peter     Jäkl3 1450 1 11½1½ 5 83 % 20+
09  Schmidt,Arno     Stei2 1238  110111 5 83 % 42+
03  Fentze,Walter     NTN 8 1708 01½1 ++ 75 % 26-
05  Trainbauer,Walter     MRSC3 1521 +11 1½- 75 % 13+
15  Öztürk,Dilara     Zabo4  865 1  ½111 90 % 276+
01  Bischoff,Hermann     NTN 8 1748 011  ++ 4 80 % 12-
02  Brunnhuber,Edwin   1 Stei2 1565  110011 4 67 % 0+
03  Weidenhöfer,Robert     SWNS6 1500 11½1 ½  4 80 % 41+
03  Strätz,Werner     MRSC3 1659 +½1 1-½ 4 67 % 1+
11  Kotzbauer,Fabian     MRSC3 1075 +1  ½1  88 % 81+
02  Pfaller,Richard   1 SWNS6 1530 1+0½½0  3 50 % 11-
04  Weidinger,Marco     SWNS6 1543 100011  3 50 % 15-
05  Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian   3 NTN 8 1502 11 1    3 100 % 61+
08  Cwiklik,Julian   3 PoHe4 1390  111    3 100 % 133+
08  Albayrak,Melissa   2 NTN 8 1220 0 ½1 ½1 3 60 % 0+
08  Majid,Hakim     SWNS6 1376 1-01½½  3 50 % 9-
09  Birkelbach,Steffen     SWNS6 1375    111  3 100 % 24+
09  Gündel,Kay   3 Jäkl3 1282    1½1½ 3 75 % 0+
10  Denninger,Tanja     Jäkl3 1201 1 0100+ 3 50 % 44-
13  Panteleyev,Alexander     NTN 8 1029 1 11 00 3 60 % 26+
14  Kelmendi,Bashkin     Jäkl3 1245   111   3 100 % 31+
01  Uhlendorff,Daniel     MRSC3 1547 +½1 --  50 % 10+
02  Lottring,Dieter     MRSC3 1633   ½ 1½½ 63 % 6-
04  Bachner,Thomas   3 MRSC3 1587 + ½   1 83 % 2-
05  Hartmann,Robert     Jäkl3 1136 1 ½0 10 50 % 60+
05  Barnowski,Roman     SWNS6 1481 00½1½½  42 % 34-
07  Lorenz,Siegfried     Zabo4 1173 1   +½0 63 % 40+
08  Schuster,Kathrin     MRSC3 1181 +1½     83 % 27+
08  Schauer,Lucca Noah   1 Zabo4 1167  1  ½ 1 83 % 133+
09  Hübl,Verena     MRSC3 1142 +0½ 0½½ 42 % 21-
10  Ronsin,Corentin     NTN 8   101½ 00 42 %1152+
12  Bhat,Kirthi     PoHe4    +½ 1 0 63 % 
14  Aliberti,Carmine     Stei2  987  0½½½01 42 % 15-
01  Franz,Alexander     Jäkl3 1494 1 00½ ½ 2 40 % 3-
01  Lämmermann,Manfred     Stei2 1462  00½+0½ 2 33 % 46-
02  Söllner,Jakob   3 Jäkl3 1424   1 01  2 67 % 27+
02  Galter,Norbert   2 Zabo4 1410  ½ 0+½  2 50 % 5+
04  Koberstein,Simon   1 PoHe4 1368 - 11    2 67 % 130+
05  Harder,Dennis     Stei2 1339  1010 0 2 40 % 0+
06  Uepach,Mathias,Dr.     NTN 8 1259 0 0½ ½+ 2 40 % 16-
06  Schuster,Bernd     Stei2 1272  0+0001 2 33 % 37-
07  Dähne,Martina     NTN 8 1355  1   01 2 67 % 2-
07  Cwiklik,Jonah   2 PoHe4 1394 -1 1    2 67 % 88+
08  Vilinski,Mark   1 Jäkl3 1283 ½ ½ 100 2 40 % 32-
10  Lukas,Deniz   1 PoHe4 1037 -+½ ½ - 2 40 % 52+
11  Brinkmann,Jörg     Jäkl3 1174 0   11  2 67 % 5+
11  Pauer,Gerd     Zabo4 1121 ½0 ½ ½½ 2 40 % 17+
13  Strohmaier,Michael     Stei2 1076    1 10 2 67 % 70+
16  Merdian,Sergej     PoHe4    0  1 1 2 67 % 
01  Stocker,Andreas   3 Zabo4 1514 0  ½ 1  50 % 6-
03  Gottsmann,Helmut     Zabo4 1454 +½      75 % 10+
04  Ott,Juan Luis   2 Zabo4 1322 0  1 0½ 38 % 2-
12  Diel,Michael     MRSC3  949     ½1  75 % 75+
15  Walisch,Wilfried,Dr.     SWNS6 1298  ½   1  75 % 0+
16  Sarcevic,Ivo     SWNS6 1263  1 ½0   50 % 32-
02  Werner,Gerhard     NTN 8 1450 000½ ½- 1 17 % 32-
06  Dreiseitel,Ursula   1 SWNS6 1376 1 0 0   1 33 % 21-
06  Demir,Moritz     Jäkl3 1354 0  0  + 1 33 % 95-
08  Stange,Lutz     Stei2 1259  0½0 0½ 1 20 % 47-
09  Schmitt,Klaus     Zabo4 1139 00  + 0 1 25 % 22-
10  Orban,Istvan     Stei2     ½ ½0  1 33 % 
14  Schulte,Matthias     NTN 8 1028  1      1 100 % 20+
14  Held,Werner     Zabo4  983 01 0000 1 17 % 0+
18  Augustin,Marius     Zabo4       +   1 100 % 
18  Müller,Sophia     PoHe4  811    0- 1 1 33 % 82+
03  Bogendörfer,Ralf     Jäkl3 1520 -  - 0½ ½ 13 % 9-
06  Gedak,Gerhard     MRSC3 1401  0    ½ ½ 25 % 27-
10  Ibranovic,Smajil     SWNS6 1356 0-½ 0   ½ 13 % 65-
12  Ludwig,Ines     SWNS6 1329 0 ½0 0  ½ 13 % 103-
13  Kaiser,Tim     PoHe4    ½      ½ 50 % 
14  Piernikarczyk,Maximilian     PoHe4  889   ½00 0 ½ 13 % 19-
01  Kühn,Nicole     PoHe4 1803 --  - - 0 0 % 
02  Schermbach,Thomas   1 PoHe4 1512 -   - - 0 0 % 
03  Smarason,Kristjan Ingi     PoHe4 1269 -       0 0 % 
04  Mannß,Herbert     NTN 8 1466  0 0    0 0 % 49-
04  Ludwig,Klaus     Stei2 1373  0  0   0 0 % 10-
06  Raukamp,Benedikt   2 Zabo4 1227  0 0    0 0 % 12-
06  Uhl,Henry     PoHe4 1275 -00-    0 0 % 27-
09  Stephan,Hans     PoHe4 1257 - -     0 0 % 
11  Koberstein,Markus     PoHe4     00- - 0 0 % 
12  Eyrich,Martin     Jäkl3 1316   0     0 0 % 48-
13  Kleinöder,Tim     MRSC3 1267       - 0 0 % 
17  Trumheller,Thomas     NTN 8 1015   0     0 0 % 12-
17  Koberstein,Andrea     PoHe4      0    0 0 % 
17  Kocaman,Bahattin     Zabo4    0 0000 0 0 % 
Bilanz Kreis Mitte K3 TiVerein   DWZ  R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7  PU  Erfolg DWZ ±
DWZ: 01.05.22 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei