Schach in Mittelfranken Mitte  H.Schüssel  20.10.17 
 
TOP 100   Kreis Mitte K2   2017/18 zu Beginn
 
 1 Roth,Norbert    2163 NTN 5
10 Kittler,Alexand 1972 Jäkl2
 2 Renner,Christia 1904 NTN 5
 3 Schmitt,Gunther 1888 NTN 5
 2 Wisura,Timm     1849 PoHe3
 5 Pfeiffer,Georg  1847 PoHe3
 4 Neumann,Robert  1847 NTN 5
 1 Wißmeier,Bernd  1814 N11 4
 1 Kestler,Dirk    1798 PoHe3
11 Bischoff,Herman 1748 NTN 5
 1 Schanz,Karlhein 1736 MRSC3
 1 Nickl,Gerhard   1735 Zabo4
 2 Wittmann,Norber 1730 MRSC3
 9 Reuschl,Stefan  1720 MRSC3
 5 Hegele,Jürgen   1710 NTN 5
 1 Heidt,Eduard    1707 N78A2
12 Dähne,Horst,Dr. 1697 NTN 6
 1 Völk,Tobias     1687 Jäkl2
 6 Deinlein,Albert 1686 NTN 5
 7 Neumann,Walter  1686 NTN 5
 2 Albert,Wolfgang 1676 N78A2
 5 Mankus,Siegfrie 1666 Zabo4
 2 Halamicek,Robin 1664 Jäkl2
 3 Heidt,Andreas,D 1656 N78A2
 6 Denninger,David 1656 Jäkl2
 4 Weber,Willibald 1654 N78A2
 4 Bachner,Thomas  1654 MRSC3
 3 Rupp,Gerhard    1651 PoHe3
10 Hauf,Hans-Jürge 1651 MRSC3
 9 Dosche,Clemens  1648 NTN 5
 3 Lingl,Xenia     1648 Jäkl2
 8 Mantel,Hubert   1640 NTN 5
 3 Heinrichmeier,R 1637 MRSC3
11 Strätz,Werner   1637 MRSC3
 4 Petermann,Jan   1637 Jäkl2
 5 Graf,Andreas    1631 N78A2
 4 Pröbster,Johann 1626 PoHe3
13 Steiger,Achim   1626 MRSC3
 2 Albayrak,Aylin  1625 Zabo4
17 Horn,Manfred    1612 MRSC3
 1 Osuna Sanchez-I 1610 SWSü7
12 Lottring,Dieter 1610 MRSC3
 7 Dietrich,Thomas 1596 N78A2
 6 Fleischmann,Nor 1595 MRSC3
 5 Effenberg,Micha 1594 Jäkl2
 5 Uhlendorff,Dani 1592 MRSC3
 1 Thoma,Dirk      1591 NTN 6
 7 Trainbauer,Walt 1591 MRSC3
 3 Dyroff,Holger   1581 Zabo4
10 Niederkleine,In 1578 NTN 5
TOP10 Durchschnitt
 1. SC N-T Nürnberg 5.   1775
 2. SG Mü-R/Schwabach 3. 1641
 3. SC Jäklechemie 2.    1611
 4. SG Anderssen/N78 2.  1595
 5. Zabo-Eintracht N. 4. 1574
 6. SC Postbauer.Heng 3. 1573
 7. SW Nürnberg Süd 7.   1504
 8. SC N-T Nürnberg 6.   1481
 9. SK Nürnberg 1911 4.  1443
10. SW Nürnberg Süd 8.   1376
 9 Müller,Ludwig   1574 N78A2
 8 Hofstetter,Fred 1567 Zabo4
 5 Holiga,Friedric 1567 SWSü7
12 Renner,Michael  1564 NTN 5
 2 Lohse,Dirk      1554 N11 4
11 Bogendörfer,Ral 1554 Jäkl2
10 Brunnhuber,Edwi 1547 N78A2
14 Schermbach,Thom 1546 PoHe3
 4 Röckl,Adelbert  1542 Zabo4
 2 Götz,Klaus      1542 SWSü7
 4 Schmucker,Jonas 1541 NTN 6
 3 Berntgen,Michae 1537 SWSü7
12 Franz,Norbert   1534 Jäkl2
 6 Ott,Hans        1532 Zabo4
 4 Pfaller,Richard 1529 SWSü7
11 Schindler,Jan   1529 N78A2
 6 Pechmann,Klaus  1528 PoHe3
10 Gottsmann,Helmu 1527 Zabo4
 6 Nüßlein,Christi 1526 N78A2
 2 Kost,Andreas    1523 NTN 6
 7 Schork,Rainer   1519 Zabo4
17 Sroka,Dieter    1517 Jäkl2
 6 Pilch,Jan       1515 SWSü7
12 Deinhard,Erwin  1514 N78A2
16 Erlbeck,Simon   1513 SWSü8
16 Erlbeck,Simon   1513 SWSü7
 3 Weidenhöfer,Rob 1509 SWSü8
 8 Böhm,Heinz      1507 MRSC3
 7 Scheitler,Wolfg 1504 SWSü7
 6 Knoop,Michael   1504 NTN 6
 3 Göttlicher,Gerh 1504 NTN 6
 3 Haupt,Werner    1488 N11 4
13 Bald,Johannes   1485 N78A2
 8 Belich,Max      1479 SWSü7
 5 Weidinger,Marco 1477 SWSü8
 4 Schiesser,Desid 1475 SWSü8
14 Stierand,Roland 1475 MRSC3
 5 Umrath,Stephan  1473 NTN 6
 4 Zeug,Klaus-Pete 1473 N11 4
 5 Polouiko,Genrik 1473 N11 4
16 Narr,Irmgard    1473 MRSC3
13 Schlicht,Benedi 1462 NTN 5
 9 Albayrak,Berrak 1450 Zabo4
13 Franz,Alexander 1448 Jäkl2
 9 Ludwig,Ines     1447 SWSü8
 9 Ludwig,Ines     1447 SWSü7
 2 Barnowski,Roman 1446 SWSü8
 8 Zenner,Joachim  1439 NTN 6
 6 Petermann,Haral 1437 N11 4
 7 Marx,Marco      1433 PoHe3