Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 10.11.18 
 
Kreis Mitte K2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  PU  BR  
1.  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 3.    H 7   6 12.5 
2.  SW Nürnberg Süd 7.   H6     6 11.5 
3.  SC N-T Nürnberg 6.   5 A 4   4 9.0 
4.  SK Neumarkt 3.  A3      3 9.5 
5.  SW Nürnberg Süd 8. A2       3 6.5 
6.  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.   H     3 6.0 
7.  SG Anderssen/N78 3. 1     A  3 5.5 
8.  SC Postbauer-Heng 3.  4   H   1 6.5 
9.  SG Anderssen/N78 2.       H 0 7.0 
10.  Zabo-Eintracht N. 4.       A 0 6.0 
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 2 vom 09.11.18   (DWZ: 07.11.18 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
SC N-T Nürnberg 6. 4: 4 SC Postbauer-Heng 3.1579: 1493Ø
 1  Corral,Carlos   ½ : ½Kestler,Dirk    1 1893: 1781
 2  Deysenroth,Patrick   0 : 1Rupp,Gerhard    3 1610: 1626
 3  Kost,Andreas   1 : 0Pröbster,Johannes    4 1562: 1648
 4  Thoma,Dirk   1 : 0Marx,Marco    6 1568: 1439
 5  Göttlicher,Gerhard   ½ : ½Dötterl,Michael    7 1524: 1421
 6  Umrath,Stephan   0 : 1Gesellchen,Bernhard    8 1528: 1466
 8  Huber,Dominik   0 : 1Sorgenfrei,Stefan (2)   9 1483: 1302
10  Zaudtke,Friedrich W. (1)  + : -Münch,Hans-Martin (2)  10 1463: 1261
 
SG Anderssen/N78 3. 1: 7 SG Mü-R/Schwabach 3.1526: 1664Ø
 1  Müller,Ludwig   0 : 1Schanz,Karlheinz    1 1597: 1725
 2  Schindler,Jan [1]  0 : 1Wittmann,Norbert    2 1455: 1703
 3  Lang,Ovidiu [1]  0 : 1Pechan,Willi [2]   3 1501: 1697
 4  Bald,Johannes   ½ : ½Oberndörfer,Dieter [2]   4 1504: 1696
 5  Weber,Roland   - : +Trainbauer,Walter [2]   6  : 1615
 6  Schönsteiner,Hans-J. [1]  - : +Bachner,Thomas    7 1579: 1647
 7  Brunnhuber,Edwin   0 : 1Strätz,Werner (1)  11 1540: 1618
 8  Deinhard,Erwin   ½ : ½Horn,Manfred (1)  15 1509: 1612
 
SW Nürnberg Süd 8. : 3½ SG Anderssen/N78 2. 1350: 1524Ø
 1  Weidenhöfer,Robert   0 : 1Albert,Wolfgang    1 1522: 1683
 2  Weidinger,Marco   1 : 0Graf,Andreas    3 1495: 1656
 3  Schiesser,Desider   1 : 0Weber,Willibald [1]   4 1460: 1631
 4  Barnowski,Roman   0 : 1Nüßlein,Christian    5 1382: 1551
 6  Schaller,Michael   ½ : ½Dietrich,Thomas    6 1274: 1607
 7  Steindl,Horst   ½ : ½Pohl,Rainer    7 1269: 1331
 8  Walisch,Wilfried,Dr.   ½ : ½Keller,Adam    8 1078: 1408
 9  Ludwig,Ines (1)  1 : 0Lipski,Frank (2)   9 1317: 1328
 
Zabo-Eintracht N. 4.: 5½ SW Nürnberg Süd 7. 1477: 1533Ø
 2  Albayrak,Aylin   0 : 1Straßer,Marty    1 1671: 1672
 3  Danninger,Hugo   0 : 1Ionov,Sergey    2 1672: 1665
 4  Albayrak,Berrak   ½ : ½Berg,Winfried    3 1512: 1583
 5  Albayrak,Nese Pinar   1 : 0Pilch,Jan    4 1494: 1582
 7  Ott,Hans   ½ : ½Berntgen,Michael    5 1566: 1541
12  Schork,Rainer (1)  ½ : ½Pfaller,Richard    7 1429: 1545
14  Ott,Juan Luis (2)  0 : 1Scheitler,Wolfgang (2)   9 1304: 1506
17  Albayrak,Melissa (2)  0 : 1Mager,Jürgen (2)  17 1164: 1167
 
SK Neumarkt 3. : 1½ SK Nürnberg 1911 3. 1531: 1417Ø
 1  Schilay,Eva   ½ : ½Zeug,Klaus-Peter [1]   5 1690: 1496
 2  Schilay,Andre   1 : 0Berkhout,Theodore [1]   6 1716: 1571
 3  Drechsel,Simon   ½ : ½Paukert,Tomas    8 1692: 1500
 4  Held,Michael   1 : 0Kurz,Leonhard (2)  11 1464: 1473
 7  Götz,Timon [1]  + : -Duscha,Harald, (1)  14 1517: 1518
 8  Hierl,Johannes   + : -Petermann,Harald (1)  15 1345: 1417
11  Trinks,Ronald (2)  ½ : ½Dasbach,Hans (2)  17 1486: 1212
13  Franke,Josef (2)  1 : 0Ammon,Rene (1)  18 1335: 1152
 
TOP 203. Runde am 23.11.18
1.  02  Wittmann,Norbert MRSC3  2.0a2
2.  03  Rupp,Gerhard PoHe3  2.0a2
3.  06  Trainbauer,Walter MRSC3  2.0a2
4.  09  Scheitler,Wolfgang SWSü7  2.0a2
5.  17  Mager,Jürgen SWSü7  2.0a2
6.  01  Kestler,Dirk PoHe3  1.5a2
7.  01  Corral,Carlos NTN 6  1.5a2
8.  02  Weidinger,Marco SWSü8  1.5a2
9.  03  Kost,Andreas NTN 6  1.5a2
10.  04  Oberndörfer,Dieter MRSC3  1.5a2
11.  04  Held,Michael Neum3  1.5a2
12.  06  Dietrich,Thomas 78An2  1.5a2
13.  07  Pohl,Rainer 78An2  1.5a2
14.  07  Pfaller,Richard SWSü7  1.5a2
15.  07  Bachner,Thomas MRSC3  1.5a2
16.  08  Paukert,Tomas N11 3  1.5a2
17.  08  Hierl,Johannes Neum3  1.5a2
18.  08  Deinhard,Erwin 78An3  1.5a2
19.  09  Sorgenfrei,Stefan PoHe3  1.5a2
20.  01  Straßer,Marty »Alle Spieler