Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 20.05.19 
 
Kreis Mitte K2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  PU  BR  
1.  SC N-T Nürnberg 6. 44557723 47.5Auf
2.  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 3. 4746623 46.0Auf
3.  SC Postbauer-Heng 3. 445317 41.5 
4.  SK Nürnberg 1911 3. 75615 39.0 
5.  Zabo-Eintracht N. 4. 3466613 40.0 
6.  SK Neumarkt 3. 3264613 38.0 
7.  SG Anderssen/N1978 3 1312267 9 29.0 
8.  SG Anderssen/N1978 2 145325 7 30.5 
9.  SW Nürnberg Süd 7. 124236 7 28.5 
10.  SW Nürnberg Süd 8. 2½2212 3 20.0Ab
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 9 vom 03.05.19   (DWZ: 01.05.19 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
SG Mü-R/Schwabach 3. 4: 4 SC N-T Nürnberg 6. 1623: 1562Ø
 1  Schanz,Karlheinz [2]  1 : 0Corral,Carlos [3]   1 1678: 1889
 2  Wittmann,Norbert   0 : 1Deysenroth,Patrick    2 1703: 1671
 3  Pechan,Willi [3]  ½ : ½Kost,Andreas    3 1710: 1562
 4  Oberndörfer,Dieter [3]  ½ : ½Göttlicher,Gerhard    5 1699: 1524
 6  Trainbauer,Walter [2]  ½ : ½Umrath,Stephan    6 1596: 1528
 8  Böhm,Heinz   ½ : ½Klein,Markus    7 1525: 1456
12  Lottring,Dieter (1)  ½ : ½Zenner,Joachim (5)   9 1654: 1443
17  Gedak,Gerhard (3)  ½ : ½Zaudtke,Friedrich W. (7)  10 1417: 1421
 
SC Postbauer-Heng 3. 3: 5 SG Anderssen/N1978 21525: 1565Ø
 1  Kestler,Dirk [3]  1 : 0Albert,Wolfgang [3]   1 1783: 1661
 3  Rupp,Gerhard   ½ : ½Heidt,Andreas,Dr.    2 1626: 1681
 4  Pröbster,Johannes   0 : 1Graf,Andreas    3 1648: 1656
 6  Marx,Marco   1 : 0Weber,Willibald [2]   4 1439: 1631
 7  Dötterl,Michael   0 : 1Nüßlein,Christian    5 1421: 1534
 8  Gesellchen,Bernhard   ½ : ½Dietrich,Thomas [2]   6 1466: 1617
 9  Sorgenfrei,Stefan (8)  - : +Pohl,Rainer    7 1302: 1331
11  Schermbach,Thomas (1)  - : +Keller,Adam    8 1512: 1408
 
SG Anderssen/N1978 3 6: 2 SW Nürnberg Süd 7. 1509: 1422Ø
 1  Müller,Ludwig [3]  ½ : ½Pilch,Jan    4 1607: 1582
 3  Lang,Ovidiu [1]  ½ : ½Berntgen,Michael    5 1501: 1541
 4  Bald,Johannes [1]  ½ : ½Pfaller,Richard [2]   7 1500: 1564
 5  Weber,Roland   ½ : ½Scheitler,Wolfgang (8)   9 0: 1457
 6  Schönsteiner,Hans-J. [1]  1 : 0Majid,Hakim (4)  12 1568: 1410
 7  Brunnhuber,Edwin   1 : 0Ibranovic,Smajil (2)  14 1540: 1337
 8  Deinhard,Erwin [3]  + : -Sargsyan,Arusyak (1)  16 1519: 1315
 9  Lipski,Frank (3)  + : -Mager,Jürgen (8)  17 1328: 1167
 
SW Nürnberg Süd 8. 2: 6 SK Nürnberg 1911 3. 1323: 1601Ø
 1  Weidenhöfer,Robert   0 : 1Steger,Otmar [2]   1 1522: 1929
 4  Barnowski,Roman   0 : 1Bisterfeld,Nicolas    3 1381: 1797
 5  Holzheimer,Hendrik   ½ : ½Wolfrum,Peter    5 1298: 1628
 6  Schaller,Michael   0 : 1Berkhout,Theodore [2]   7 1351: 1576
 7  Steindl,Horst   0 : 1Paukert,Tomas    8 1257: 1500
 8  Walisch,Wilfried,Dr.   ½ : ½Kurz,Leonhard (9)  11 1132: 1468
 9  Ludwig,Ines (4)  1 : 0Duscha,Harald, (2)  14 1317: 1518
18  Brett,frei (3)  - : +Hutzler,Udo (1)  16  : 1391
 
Zabo-Eintracht N. 4. 6: 2 SK Neumarkt 3. 1547: 1392Ø
 2  Albayrak,Aylin [1]  1 : 0Schilay,Andre    2 1677: 1716
 3  Danninger,Hugo   1 : 0Held,Michael    4 1677: 1454
 4  Albayrak,Berrak   ½ : ½Hierl,Johannes    8 1589: 1446
 5  Albayrak,Nese Pinar   ½ : ½Trinks,Ronald (7)  11 1594: 1486
 7  Ott,Hans [1]  + : -Meier,Fritz (3)  12 1571: 1379
 8  Hofstetter,Fred   0 : 1Franke,Josef (8)  13 1505: 1324
12  Schork,Rainer (5)  + : -Spangler,Paul (2)  15 1429:   0
14  Ott,Juan Luis (7)  1 : 0Henseler,Daniel (4)  16 1334:   941
 
TOP 20
1.  02  Wittmann,Norbert MRSC3  7.5a9
2.  01  Kestler,Dirk PoHe3  7.0a9
3.  05  Nüßlein,Christian 78An2  7.0a9
4.  01  Corral,Carlos NTN 6  6.5a9
5.  02  Deysenroth,Patrick NTN 6  6.5a8
6.  08  Gesellchen,Bernhard PoHe3  6.5a8
7.  11  Kurz,Leonhard N11 3  6.5a9
8.  03  Rupp,Gerhard PoHe3  6.0a9
9.  03  Pechan,Willi MRSC3  6.0a9
10.  07  Ott,Hans Zabo4  6.0a7
11.  08  Deinhard,Erwin 78An3  6.0a9
12.  13  Franke,Josef Neum3  6.0a8
13.  06  Marx,Marco PoHe3  5.5a9
14.  09  Scheitler,Wolfgang SWSü7  5.5a8
15.  10  Zaudtke,Friedrich W. NTN 6  5.5a7
16.  02  Albayrak,Aylin Zabo4  5.0a9
17.  03  Lang,Ovidiu 78An3  5.0a8
18.  03  Danninger,Hugo Zabo4  5.0a8
19.  04  Thoma,Dirk NTN 6  5.0a7
20.  06  Trainbauer,Walter »Alle Spieler