Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 08.05.18 
 
Kreis Mitte K2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  PU  BR  
1.  SC N-T Nürnberg 5. 6527 51.5Auf
2.  SC Jäklechemie 2. 445617 43.5Auf
3.  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 3. 2465417 39.0 
4.  SG Anderssen/N78 2. 645616 40.5 
5.  SC Postbauer.Heng 3. 215 37.0 
6.  SC N-T Nürnberg 6. 3444312 38.0 
7.  Zabo-Eintracht N. 4. 324310 32.5 
8.  SW Nürnberg Süd 7. 3355 9 30.5 
9.  SW Nürnberg Süd 8. 22535 6 25.0Ab
10.  SK Nürnberg 1911 4. 43 1 22.5 
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 9 vom 27.04.18   (DWZ: 25.04.18 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
SC Jäklechemie 2. : 4½ SG Anderssen/N78 2. 1556: 1542Ø
 1  Völk,Tobias   ½ : ½Albert,Wolfgang [2]   2 1671: 1676
 2  Halamicek,Robin [1]  0 : 1Weber,Willibald [1]   4 1664: 1647
 3  Lingl,Xenia   1 : 0Graf,Andreas [1]   5 1648: 1631
 5  Effenberg,Michael   0 : 1Nüßlein,Christian    6 1580: 1525
 6  Denninger,David [2]  ½ : ½Dietrich,Thomas [3]   7 1645: 1608
 7  Kästlen,Paul Carl   ½ : ½Keller,Adam    8 1415: 1381
 8  Lingl,Peter [1]  + : -Brunnhuber,Edwin (2)  10 1395: 1547
 9  Cipra,Christiane (5)  0 : 1Lipski,Frank (5)  15 1431: 1320
 
SC Postbauer.Heng 3.: 3½ Zabo-Eintracht N. 4.1508: 1539Ø
 1  Kestler,Dirk [1]  ½ : ½Nickl,Gerhard    1 1798: 1735
 3  Rupp,Gerhard [1]  1 : 0Albayrak,Aylin [1]   2 1651: 1633
 4  Pröbster,Johannes [1]  0 : 1Röckl,Adelbert    4 1625: 1542
 7  Marx,Marco   1 : 0Mankus,Siegfried    5 1433: 1637
 8  Dötterl,Michael   0 : 1Hofstetter,Fred    8 1359: 1567
10  Gesellchen,Bernhard (6)  1 : 0Albayrak,Berrak (8)   9 1365: 1381
11  Sorgenfrei,Stefan (5)  ½ : ½Albayrak,Nese Pinar (9)  11 1286: 1477
14  Schermbach,Thomas (2)  ½ : ½Ott,Juan Luis (4)  12 1546: 1339
 
SG Mü-R/Schwabach 3.: 1½ SW Nürnberg Süd 8. 1618: 1383Ø
 1  Schanz,Karlheinz   1 : 0Hofmann,Tim    1 1736: 1477
 2  Wittmann,Norbert   1 : 0Barnowski,Roman    2 1730: 1396
 5  Uhlendorff,Daniel   ½ : ½Weidenhöfer,Robert    3 1592: 1509
 6  Fleischmann,Norbert,Dr.   1 : 0Schiesser,Desider    4 1595: 1475
 7  Trainbauer,Walter   0 : 1Weidinger,Marco    5 1591: 1477
 8  Böhm,Heinz   1 : 0Holzheimer,Hendrik    6 1507: 1391
 9  Reuschl,Stefan (3)  1 : 0Steindl,Horst    7 1720: 1267
14  Stierand,Roland (7)  1 : 0Walisch,Wilfried,Dr. (5)  11 1475: 1071
 
SW Nürnberg Süd 7. : 5½ SC N-T Nürnberg 6. 1513: 1477Ø
 2  Götz,Klaus   - : +Thoma,Dirk    1 1542: 1591
 3  Berntgen,Michael [1]  ½ : ½Kost,Andreas    2 1536: 1523
 4  Pfaller,Richard   ½ : ½Göttlicher,Gerhard    3 1529: 1504
 5  Holiga,Friedrich   0 : 1Schmucker,Jonas    4 1567: 1511
 6  Pilch,Jan   0 : 1Umrath,Stephan    5 1515: 1473
 7  Scheitler,Wolfgang [1]  1 : 0Nerreter,Bernd    7 1493: 1416
 8  Belich,Max   ½ : ½Zaudtke,Friedrich W. (8)   9 1490: 1413
 9  Ludwig,Ines (4)  0 : 1Klein,Markus (4)  11 1430: 1384
 
SC N-T Nürnberg 5. : 1½ SK Nürnberg 1911 4. 1752: 1218Ø
 2  Renner,Christian [2]  ½ : ½Lohse,Dirk    2 1904: 1554
 3  Schmitt,Gunther   1 : 0Haupt,Werner [3]   3 1888: 1489
 4  Neumann,Robert [1]  1 : 0Pirsohn,Jakob    8 1855: 1344
 5  Hegele,Jürgen   - : +Dasbach,Hans (8)  10 1710: 1203
 6  Deinlein,Albert   + : -Kelmendi,Lirian (2)  11 1686: 1154
 7  Neumann,Walter   1 : 0Ammon,Rene (3)  13 1686: 1078
 8  Mantel,Hubert   + : -Sauermann,Peter (3)  14 1640: 1101
 9  Dosche,Clemens (7)  1 : 0Heemann,Jonas (2)  16 1648:   823
 
TOP 20
1.  04  Neumann,Robert NTN 5  9.0a9
2.  08  Mantel,Hubert NTN 5  8.5a9
3.  06  Denninger,David Jäkl2  8.0a9
4.  02  Renner,Christian NTN 5  6.5a8
5.  04  Schmucker,Jonas NTN 6  6.5a8
6.  07  Dietrich,Thomas N78A2  6.5a9
7.  05  Umrath,Stephan NTN 6  6.0a9
8.  07  Trainbauer,Walter MRSC3  6.0a9
9.  01  Völk,Tobias Jäkl2  5.5a9
10.  02  Wisura,Timm PoHe3  5.5a8
11.  06  Deinlein,Albert NTN 5  5.5a9
12.  09  Zaudtke,Friedrich W. NTN 6  5.5a8
13.  01  Wißmeier,Bernd N11 4  5.0a7
14.  02  Albert,Wolfgang N78A2  5.0a8
15.  02  Albayrak,Aylin Zabo4  5.0a9
16.  03  Heidt,Andreas,Dr. N78A2  5.0a6
17.  06  Ott,Hans Zabo4  5.0a7
18.  07  Neumann,Walter NTN 5  5.0a8
19.  08  Lingl,Peter Jäkl2  5.0a8
20.  08  Keller,Adam »Alle Spieler
 
Dietrich, Thomas Denninger, David Dietrich, Thomas, 1596, SC Anderssen Nbg.
Denninger, David, 1634, SC Jäklechemie

[C41 Philidor-V.], K2, Runde 9.5, remis

1.e4 d6 2.d4 Sf6 3.Sc3 Sbd7 4.Sf3 e5 5.dxe5 dxe5 6.Lc4 Le7 7.Le3 c6 8.h3 Dc7 9.De2 h6 10.Lb3 Lb4 11.Lxf7+ Kf8 12.Dc4 Lxc3+ 13.bxc3 Sxe4 14.Lg6 Sd6 15.Lc5 Sxc5 16.Dxc5 De7 17.0-0-0 Sf7 18.Dxe7+ Kxe7 19.Lxf7 Kxf7 20.Sxe5+ Kf6 21.The1 Te8 22.Td6+ Te6 23.Sg4+ Ke7 24.Tdxe6+ Lxe6 25.Se3 Td8

 
Cipra, Christiane Lipski, Frank Cipra, Christiane, 1431, SC Jäklechemie
Lipski, Frank, 1630, SC Anderssen Nbg.

[C62 Spanisch], K2, Runde 9.8, 0-1

1.e4 e5 2.Sf3 Sc6 3.Lb5 d6 4.d4 Ld7 5.0-0 a6 6.Lc4 Sf6 7.Te1 Lg4 8.d5 Sd4 9.Sbd2 c5 10.c3 Sxf3+ 11.Sxf3 b5 12.Ld3 c4 13.Lc2 Le7 14.b3 Tc8 15.bxc4 Txc4 16.Dd3 0-0 17.h3 Lh5 18.Sh4 Dc7 19.Ld2 Tc8 20.Te3 Sxd5 21.exd5 Lg6 22.Sxg6 fxg6 23.Ld1 Lg5 24.Tg3 Lxd2 25.Dxd2 Txc3 26.Txc3 Dxc3 27.Dxc3 Txc3 28.Kf1 Kf7 29.Lg4 Td3 30.Le6+ Ke7 31.Ke2 Tc3 32.Kd2 Tc4 33.Tb1 g5 34.Tb2 g6 35.Tc2 Txc2+ 36.Kxc2 Kd8 37.Lg8 h6 38.Lf7 Kc7 39.Lxg6 Kb6 40.Kd3 Kc5 41.Ke4 a5 42.Lf7 a4 43.Kf5 b4 44.Kg6 b3 45.axb3 axb3 46.Kxh6 b2 47.Lg6 Kxd5 48.f3 Kd4 49.Kxg5 d5 50.Lb1 Ke3