MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel   11.09.18 
Spielplan für Kreis Mitte K2

 Ru 1 am 19.10.18:    1  SK Neumarkt 3.   ___:___  10  SC N-T Nürnberg 6.
     2  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.   ___:___   9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 4.
     3  SW Nürnberg Süd 7.   ___:___   8  SW Nürnberg Süd 8.
     4  SG Anderssen/N78 2.   ___:___   7  SG Anderssen/N78 3.
     5  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 3.  ___:___   6  SC Postbauer-Heng 3.
 
 Ru 2 am 09.11.18:   10  SC N-T Nürnberg 6.   ___:___   6  SC Postbauer-Heng 3.
     7  SG Anderssen/N78 3.   ___:___   5  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 3.
     8  SW Nürnberg Süd 8.   ___:___   4  SG Anderssen/N78 2.
     9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 4.  ___:___   3  SW Nürnberg Süd 7.
     1  SK Neumarkt 3.   ___:___   2  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.
 
 Ru 3 am 23.11.18:    2  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.   ___:___  10  SC N-T Nürnberg 6.
     3  SW Nürnberg Süd 7.   ___:___   1  SK Neumarkt 3.
     4  SG Anderssen/N78 2.   ___:___   9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 4.
     5  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 3.  ___:___   8  SW Nürnberg Süd 8.
     6  SC Postbauer-Heng 3.  ___:___   7  SG Anderssen/N78 3.
 
 Ru 4 am 18.01.19:   10  SC N-T Nürnberg 6.   ___:___   7  SG Anderssen/N78 3.
     8  SW Nürnberg Süd 8.   ___:___   6  SC Postbauer-Heng 3.
     9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 4.  ___:___   5  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 3.
     1  SK Neumarkt 3.   ___:___   4  SG Anderssen/N78 2.
     2  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.   ___:___   3  SW Nürnberg Süd 7.
 
 Ru 5 am 01.02.19:    3  SW Nürnberg Süd 7.   ___:___  10  SC N-T Nürnberg 6.
     4  SG Anderssen/N78 2.   ___:___   2  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.
     5  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 3.  ___:___   1  SK Neumarkt 3.
     6  SC Postbauer-Heng 3.  ___:___   9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 4.
     7  SG Anderssen/N78 3.   ___:___   8  SW Nürnberg Süd 8.
 
 Ru 6 am 22.02.19:   10  SC N-T Nürnberg 6.   ___:___   8  SW Nürnberg Süd 8.
     9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 4.  ___:___   7  SG Anderssen/N78 3.
     1  SK Neumarkt 3.   ___:___   6  SC Postbauer-Heng 3.
     2  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.   ___:___   5  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 3.
     3  SW Nürnberg Süd 7.   ___:___   4  SG Anderssen/N78 2.
 
 Ru 7 am 22.03.19:    4  SG Anderssen/N78 2.   ___:___  10  SC N-T Nürnberg 6.
     5  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 3.  ___:___   3  SW Nürnberg Süd 7.
     6  SC Postbauer-Heng 3.  ___:___   2  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.
     7  SG Anderssen/N78 3.   ___:___   1  SK Neumarkt 3.
     8  SW Nürnberg Süd 8.   ___:___   9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 4.
 
 Ru 8 am 05.04.19:   10  SC N-T Nürnberg 6.   ___:___   9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 4.
     1  SK Neumarkt 3.   ___:___   8  SW Nürnberg Süd 8.
     2  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.   ___:___   7  SG Anderssen/N78 3.
     3  SW Nürnberg Süd 7.   ___:___   6  SC Postbauer-Heng 3.
     4  SG Anderssen/N78 2.   ___:___   5  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 3.
 
 Ru 9 am 03.05.19:    5  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 3.  ___:___  10  SC N-T Nürnberg 6.
     6  SC Postbauer-Heng 3.  ___:___   4  SG Anderssen/N78 2.
     7  SG Anderssen/N78 3.   ___:___   3  SW Nürnberg Süd 7.
     8  SW Nürnberg Süd 8.   ___:___   2  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.
     9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 4.  ___:___   1  SK Neumarkt 3.