Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 30.04.18 

Bilanz Kreis Mitte K2 TiVerein   DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9  PU  Erfolg DWZ ±
04  Neumann,Robert 1 NTN 51855111111111 9 100 % 25+
08  Mantel,Hubert   NTN 5164011111½11+ 94 % 40+
06  Denninger,David 2 Jäkl21645+½111111½ 8 89 % 49+
02  Renner,Christian 2 NTN 519041 111½½1½ 81 % 1-
04  Schmucker,Jonas    NTN 6151111+0 1½11 81 % 138+
07  Dietrich,Thomas  3 N78A216081111½10½½ 72 % 15+
05  Umrath,Stephan    NTN 61473011½10½11 6 67 % 54+
07  Trainbauer,Walter   MRSC315911½10111½0 6 67 % 19+
01  Völk,Tobias   Jäkl2167101101101½ 61 % 41+
02  Wisura,Timm 3 PoHe31849-½01+111  69 % 13-
06  Deinlein,Albert   NTN 51686111000½1+ 61 % 36-
09  Zaudtke,Friedrich W.    NTN 61413111 01½½½ 69 % 44+
01  Wißmeier,Bernd  2 N11 41814½10½ 1+1  5 71 % 6-
02  Albert,Wolfgang  2 N78A216761½1½½1 0½ 5 63 % 20+
02  Albayrak,Aylin  1 Zabo41633000111110 5 56 % 13+
03  Heidt,Andreas,Dr.    N78A2165611 ½1+½   5 83 % 29+
06  Ott,Hans    Zabo41531 101½1½1  5 71 % 54+
07  Neumann,Walter   NTN 51686½½1½ 10½1 5 63 % 28-
08  Lingl,Peter 1 Jäkl2139510½½10 1+ 5 63 % 23+
08  Keller,Adam    N78A2138111½01100½ 5 56 % 23+
10  Gesellchen,Bernhard  2 PoHe31365  1101 11 5 83 % 74+
01  Kestler,Dirk  1 PoHe317981½½1 010½ 56 % 22-
04  Pröbster,Johannes  1 PoHe3162511 0 1½10 64 % 5+
05  Weidinger,Marco    SWSü814770½01½½011 50 % 21+
07  Kästlen,Paul Carl   Jäkl21415½½ 1011 ½ 64 % 21+
07  Hutzler,Udo    N11 412980011½+1   64 % 74+
07  Scheitler,Wolfgang  1 SWSü714931100½ 011 56 % 13+
07  Marx,Marco    PoHe314330001+½101 50 % 9+
09  Dosche,Clemens   NTN 5164801 0½ 111 64 % 32-
01  Hofmann,Tim    SWSü814770 110 110 4 57 % 89+
02  Wittmann,Norbert   MRSC31730½0½ ½½½½1 4 50 % 24-
03  Schmitt,Gunther   NTN 51888½ ½ -11 1 4 67 % 7-
03  Lingl,Xenia   Jäkl21648 01 ½ 1½1 4 67 % 7+
04  Pfaller,Richard    SWSü71529½000½1½1½ 4 44 % 19+
05  Graf,Andreas  1 N78A216311+-1  1 0 4 67 % 17+
06  Pilch,Jan    SWSü715151101 0100 4 50 % 22+
06  Nüßlein,Christian    N78A215251100 0101 4 50 % 1+
06  Fleischmann,Norbert,Dr.   MRSC31595½½1½½ 001 4 50 % 13-
08  Hofstetter,Fred    Zabo41567½001½1001 4 44 % 40-
09  Albayrak,Berrak  1 Zabo413810 0111100 4 50 % 45+
11  Klein,Markus    NTN 61384 1  1 1 1 4 100 % 71+
01  Osuna Sanchez-I.,R.  1 SWSü71610110  1½   70 % 41+
02  Kost,Andreas    NTN 61523½1 -010½½ 44 % 42+
03  Weidenhöfer,Robert    SWSü81509½½1 0½0½½ 44 % 13+
04  Zeug,Klaus-Peter  2 N11 414710½01½ +½  50 % 13+
04  Weber,Willibald  1 N78A2164700½½10½01 39 % 45-
05  Mankus,Siegfried    Zabo41637½1½0 ½½½0 44 % 23-
05  Effenberg,Michael   Jäkl215801½½0½0100 39 % 43-
08  Dötterl,Michael    PoHe31359- 1½0-110 44 % 67+
01  Schanz,Karlheinz   MRSC3173610 ½½0- 1 3 43 % 12-
03  Rupp,Gerhard  1 PoHe31651 00+0 ½½1 3 43 % 33-
05  Hegele,Jürgen   NTN 517100½10 1½ - 3 43 % 33-
05  Holiga,Friedrich    SWSü7156700½-½1½½0 3 33 % 41-
07  Nerreter,Bernd    NTN 6141601½0100½0 3 33 % 28-
08  Böhm,Heinz   MRSC31507½½1     1 3 75 % 19+
08  Belich,Max    SWSü71490 ½½½0001½ 3 38 % 39-
10  Kittler,Alexander 1 Jäkl21972  1   11  3 100 % 2+
10  Niederkleine,Ingmar   NTN 51578 ½011  ½  3 60 % 34-
11  Albayrak,Nese Pinar    Zabo41477½0010½½0½ 3 33 % 77-
12  Lottring,Dieter 2 MRSC31610 1 11     3 100 % 24+
15  Gedak,Gerhard   MRSC31402   11 ½½  3 75 % 15+
15  Lipski,Frank    N78A21320   0½1 ½1 3 60 % 33+
02  Halamicek,Robin 1 Jäkl21664+1  ½0 00 42 % 48-
03  Göttlicher,Gerhard    NTN 615040½½½00 ½½ 31 % 12-
04  Petermann,Jan   Jäkl216370    11½  63 % 3+
04  Röckl,Adelbert    Zabo41542 ½  0½ ½1 50 % 3+
04  Schiesser,Desider    SWSü81475101½0 000 31 % 8-
08  Zenner,Joachim    NTN 61439  0 ½101  50 % 5+
09  Merdian,Nick    PoHe31368½00 11    50 % 75+
09  Cipra,Christiane   Jäkl214311½  1 0 0 50 % 42-
10  Dasbach,Hans    N11 4120300 010½0+ 31 % 5-
11  Sorgenfrei,Stefan    PoHe31286   0½ ½1½ 50 % 18+
18  Haupt,Viachaslan    MRSC31282½ 01  1   63 % 14+
01  Nickl,Gerhard    Zabo41735   ½1  0½ 2 50 % 4-
01  Heidt,Eduard  1 N78A21707½½  100   2 40 % 21-
02  Lohse,Dirk    N11 41554001000½ ½ 2 25 % 23-
02  Barnowski,Roman    SWSü81396½00+½0 00 2 25 % 5-
05  Polouiko,Genrik  3 N11 414731  0   1  2 67 % 30+
05  Uhlendorff,Daniel   MRSC315921   ½0-0½ 2 33 % 21-
06  Knoop,Michael    NTN 61503½ 01½     2 50 % 6+
09  Reuschl,Stefan 3 MRSC317201 0     1 2 67 % 22-
11  Strätz,Werner 1 MRSC31637  1   1   2 100 % 12+
12  Franz,Norbert    Jäkl21534  11      2 100 % 38+
14  Stierand,Roland   MRSC31475 ½000½ 01 2 29 % 60-
01  Thoma,Dirk    NTN 615910000 00½+ 19 % 52-
03  Heinrichmeier,Roland   MRSC31637 1   0 ½  50 % 5+
03  Berntgen,Michael  1 SWSü71536½ ½0 -0 ½ 25 % 14-
08  Gageik,Annika    SWSü81101½0 ½½0    30 % 36+
09  Ludwig,Ines    SWSü71430½1 0    0 38 % 34-
10  Gottsmann,Helmut  1 Zabo41527 ½    1   75 % 9+
10  Schaller,Michael    SWSü81252 ½1    0  50 % 19+
10  Majid,Hakim    SWSü71329½   0  1  50 % 6-
12  Majid,Hakim    SWSü81329   0 ½1   50 % 21+
12  Ott,Juan Luis  2 Zabo413390 1  0  ½ 38 % 9+
01  Roth,Norbert   NTN 52163    -1    1 50 % 1+
02  Götz,Klaus    SWSü71542 ½0 ½000- 1 14 % 20-
04  Bachner,Thomas   MRSC31654   ½ 0 ½  1 33 % 14-
06  Petermann,Harald  1 N11 41437000 ½½    1 20 % 27-
06  Holzheimer,Hendrik    SWSü81391001 00  0 1 17 % 40-
09  Savranski,Alexander  2 N11 41393  1   0   1 50 % 35+
10  Gawlas,Gunder    NTN 61420   1      1 100 % 21+
11  Bischoff,Hermann 1 NTN 51748 1        1 100 % 0+
11  Schaller,Michael    SWSü71252    10    1 50 % 15+
12  Deinhard,Erwin  1 N78A21514  1       1 100 % 15+
12  Mager,Jürgen    SWSü71180   10     1 50 % 17+
13  Mager,Jürgen    SWSü81180     10   1 50 % 29+
13  Ammon,Rene    N11 41078     1 00 1 33 % 54+
13  Nägelein,Yannick    PoHe31197001 00    1 20 % 35-
14  Ibranovic,Smajil    SWSü81314   1      1 100 % 26+
14  Pohl,Rainer    N78A21405  0 ½ ½   1 33 % 27-
15  Aubaret,Wolfgang    SWSü71452       1  1 100 % 4+
09  Ludwig,Ines    SWSü81430  0 ½000  ½ 10 % 70-
11  Schindler,Jan  1 N78A21519       ½  ½ 50 % 3+
11  Walisch,Wilfried,Dr.    SWSü81071½0    000 ½ 10 % 1-
12  Renner,Michael   NTN 51564       ½  ½ 50 % 10-
13  Raudner,Joachim    Zabo41318½         ½ 50 % 2-
13  Franz,Alexander    Jäkl21500  ½  0    ½ 25 % 42-
14  Schermbach,Thomas    PoHe31546      0 ½ ½ 25 % 34-
03  Haupt,Werner  3 N11 41489     0 00 0 0 % 29-
05  Pfeiffer,Georg    PoHe31847 -        0 0 % 
07  Steindl,Horst    SWSü81267        0 0 0 % 2-
07  Schork,Rainer    Zabo4151900000 0   0 0 % 90-
08  Pirsohn,Jakob    N11 41344000000000 0 0 % 70-
10  Hauf,Hans-Jürgen 3 MRSC31651     0    0 0 % 15-
10  Brunnhuber,Edwin    N78A21547       0- 0 0 % 13-
11  Bogendörfer,Ralf    Jäkl21554   0      0 0 % 13-
11  Kelmendi,Lirian    N11 41154       0- 0 0 % 19-
14  Sauermann,Peter    N11 41101 0  0   - 0 0 % 11-
15  Brinkmann,Jörg    Jäkl21115   0      0 0 % 1-
15  Aubaret,Wolfgang    SWSü81452   0      0 0 % 21-
16  Heemann,Jonas    N11 4 823    0   0 0 0 % 0+
17  Merdian,Sergej    PoHe3  0         0 0 % 
17  Schaffert,Kilian    N11 41228  00  0   0 0 % 72-
Bilanz Kreis Mitte K2 TiVerein   DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9  PU  Erfolg DWZ ±
DWZ: 25.04.18 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei