MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel   11.10.21 
TOP 100   Kreis Mitte K1   2021/22 zu Beginn
 
01 Seibold,Hubert 2061 Zirnd
03 Bildt,Thomas 2026 Zirnd
01 Süß,Stefan 1967 NTN 5
05 Zwingel,Stephan 1928 Zirnd
02 Krasnikov,Paul 1913 Zirnd
10 Junk,Philipp 1871 Jäkl2
01 Wagner,Alexande 1865 SWNS4
01 Kendzia,Nikolai 1850 PoHe2
04 Pfeiffer,Georg 1847 PoHe2
02 Schmitt,Gunther 1841 NTN 5
03 Stürmer,Martin 1840 PoHe2
14 Wisura,Timm 1836 PoHe2
02 Niklaus,Günter 1817 MRSC2
04 Lange,Carsten 1813 Zirnd
13 Kestler,Dirk 1806 PoHe2
02 Holl,Manfred 1801 SWNS4
02 Ceglar,Michael 1787 PoHe2
03 Berntgen,Henri 1784 SWNS4
03 Schwegler,Benja 1777 Zabo2
04 Behlert,Stefan 1770 Zabo2
05 Schmid,Stefan 1762 Zabo2
02 Völk,Tobias 1762 Jäkl2
04 Amon,Karlheinz 1759 SWNS4
01 Hähnel,Matthias 1759 NTN 6
03 Hörath,Michael 1755 MRSC2
11 Bischoff,Herman 1748 NTN 5
03 Deschler,Arne 1747 NTN 5
04 Schanz,Karlhein 1742 MRSC2
06 Fisch,Gerald 1740 Zirnd
04 Deysenroth,Patr 1739 NTN 5
05 Wittmann,Norber 1735 MRSC2
12 Novotny,Johanne 1729 MRSC2
05 Firla,Erwin 1722 PoHe2
06 Kauer,Reinhard 1720 SWNS4
09 Bursian,Tim 1720 Jäkl2
05 Körber,Christia 1716 SWNS4
04 Hennch,Thomas 1708 Jäkl2
01 Hestermann,Hans 1706 Zabo2
08 Hanusch,Martin 1706 PoHe2
02 Wettermann,Bern 1693 Zabo2
05 Deinlein,Albert 1693 NTN 5
12 Müller,Werner 1692 SWNS4
03 Klein,Rainer 1687 Jäkl2
07 Oberndörfer,Die 1682 MRSC2
05 Eyrich,Xenia 1682 Jäkl2
07 Pörzgen,Michael 1681 SWNS4
11 Trausch,Stefan 1678 MRSC2
08 Pechan,Willi 1677 MRSC2
06 Schöne,Steffen 1675 Zabo2
07 Wedel,Patrick 1668 Zirnd
08 Hegele,Jürgen 1660 NTN 5
07 Winterfeldt,Ste 1657 Zabo2
13 Rost,Harald 1657 SWNS4
06 Hadasch,Frank 1657 NTN 5
12 Hahn,Thomas 1652 Zabo2
08 Oram,Thomas 1649 Zabo2
08 Diebel,Günter 1649 SWNS4
01 Schalaev,Seryoz 1649 Jäkl2
07 Eichhorn,Andrea 1647 PoHe2
08 Petermann,Jan 1638 Jäkl2
09 Kirch,Fritz 1637 SWNS4
07 Semenova,Alisa 1636 NTN 5
09 Neumann,Walter 1635 NTN 5
10 Heinrichmeier,R 1633 MRSC2
15 Lottring,Dieter 1633 MRSC2
09 Schwab,Roland 1627 Zirnd
01 Obermeyer,Paul 1627 MRSC2
06 Denninger,David 1619 Jäkl2
15 Rupp,Gerhard 1616 PoHe2
14 Elpelt,Volker 1602 SWNS4
09 Stenzel,Rene 1597 Zabo2
02 Hüseinov,Sebayd 1597 NTN 6

TOP8 Durchschnitt
1. SK Zirndorf 1752
2. SW Nürnberg Süd 4. 1735
3. SC N-T Nürnberg 5. 1714
4. SC Postbauer-Heng 2. 1696
5. SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2. 1693
6. SC Jäklechemie N. 2. 1690
7. Zabo-Eintracht N. 2. 1682
8. SC N-T Nürnberg 6. 1532