MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel   30.04.18 
Spielplan für Kreis Mitte K1

 Ru 1 am 13.10.17:    1  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.   5 : 3   10  SK Zirndorf 2.
     2  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.   5 : 3    9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.
     3  SW Nürnberg Süd 5.    5 : 3    8  SW Nürnberg Süd 6.
     4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.  2½ :5½    7  SC Stein 1998 1.
     5  SK Neumarkt 2.    6 : 2    6  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.
 
 Ru 2 am 10.11.17:   10  SK Zirndorf 2.   5½ :2½    6  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.
     7  SC Stein 1998 1.   2½ :5½    5  SK Neumarkt 2.
     8  SW Nürnberg Süd 6.    3 : 5    4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.
     9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.  3½ :4½    3  SW Nürnberg Süd 5.
     1  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.  3½ :4½    2  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.
 
 Ru 3 am 24.11.17:    2  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.   4 : 4   10  SK Zirndorf 2.
     3  SW Nürnberg Süd 5.    4 : 4    1  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.
     4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.   3 : 5    9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.
     5  SK Neumarkt 2.    5 : 3    8  SW Nürnberg Süd 6.
     6  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.    3 : 5    7  SC Stein 1998 1.
 
 Ru 4 am 19.01.18:   10  SK Zirndorf 2.    5 : 3    7  SC Stein 1998 1.
     8  SW Nürnberg Süd 6.   3½ :4½    6  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.
     9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.   3 : 5    5  SK Neumarkt 2.
     1  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.  3½ :4½    4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.
     2  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.  4½ :3½    3  SW Nürnberg Süd 5.
 
 Ru 5 am 02.02.18:    3  SW Nürnberg Süd 5.    3 : 5   10  SK Zirndorf 2.
     4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.   3 : 5    2  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.
     5  SK Neumarkt 2.    4 : 4    1  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.
     6  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.   6½ :1½    9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.
     7  SC Stein 1998 1.   2½ :5½    8  SW Nürnberg Süd 6.
 
 Ru 6 am 23.02.18:   10  SK Zirndorf 2.   3½ :4½    8  SW Nürnberg Süd 6.
     9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.   3 : 5    7  SC Stein 1998 1.
     1  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.  4½ :3½    6  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.
     2  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.   4 : 4    5  SK Neumarkt 2.
     3  SW Nürnberg Süd 5.   3½ :4½    4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.
 
 Ru 7 am 16.03.18:    4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.  3½ :4½   10  SK Zirndorf 2.
     5  SK Neumarkt 2.    8 : 0    3  SW Nürnberg Süd 5.
     6  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.   1½ :6½    2  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.
     7  SC Stein 1998 1.   2½ :5½    1  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.
     8  SW Nürnberg Süd 6.   2½ :5½    9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.
 
 Ru 8 am 13.04.18:   10  SK Zirndorf 2.    5 : 3    9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.
     1  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.  2½ :5½    8  SW Nürnberg Süd 6.
     2  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.   3 : 5    7  SC Stein 1998 1.
     3  SW Nürnberg Süd 5.    5 : 3    6  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.
     4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.  2½ :5½    5  SK Neumarkt 2.
 
 Ru 9 am 27.04.18:    5  SK Neumarkt 2.    8 : 0   10  SK Zirndorf 2.
     6  SK Nürnberg 1911 3.   3½ :4½    4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.
     7  SC Stein 1998 1.   3½ :4½    3  SW Nürnberg Süd 5.
     8  SW Nürnberg Süd 6.   3½ :4½    2  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2.
     9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.   3 : 5    1  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.