MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel   25.03.19 
Spielplan für Kreis Mitte K1

 Ru 1 am 19.10.18:    1  SK Zirndorf    3 : 5   10  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.
     2  SC Stein 1998 1.   4½ :3½    9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.
     3  SW Nürnberg Süd 6.    3 : 5    8  SW Nürnberg Süd 5.
     4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.  1½ :6½    7  SC Jäklechemie 2.
     5  SC N-T Nürnberg 5.    4 : 4    6  SK Neumarkt 2.
 
 Ru 2 am 09.11.18:   10  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.  4½ :3½    6  SK Neumarkt 2.
     7  SC Jäklechemie 2.   3½ :4½    5  SC N-T Nürnberg 5.
     8  SW Nürnberg Süd 5.    5 : 3    4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.
     9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.  5½ :2½    3  SW Nürnberg Süd 6.
     1  SK Zirndorf    2 : 6    2  SC Stein 1998 1.
 
 Ru 3 am 23.11.18:    2  SC Stein 1998 1.   3½ :4½   10  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.
     3  SW Nürnberg Süd 6.   4½ :3½    1  SK Zirndorf
     4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.   4 : 4    9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.
     5  SC N-T Nürnberg 5.   5½ :2½    8  SW Nürnberg Süd 5.
     6  SK Neumarkt 2.    7 : 1    7  SC Jäklechemie 2.
 
 Ru 4 am 18.01.19:   10  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.  4½ :3½    7  SC Jäklechemie 2.
     8  SW Nürnberg Süd 5.    5 : 3    6  SK Neumarkt 2.
     9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.  5½ :2½    5  SC N-T Nürnberg 5.
     1  SK Zirndorf   6½ :1½    4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.
     2  SC Stein 1998 1.   4½ :3½    3  SW Nürnberg Süd 6.
 
 Ru 5 am 01.02.19:    3  SW Nürnberg Süd 6.    4 : 4   10  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.
     4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.  1½ :6½    2  SC Stein 1998 1.
     5  SC N-T Nürnberg 5.    3 : 5    1  SK Zirndorf
     6  SK Neumarkt 2.    7 : 1    9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.
     7  SC Jäklechemie 2.    1 : 7    8  SW Nürnberg Süd 5.
 
 Ru 6 am 22.02.19:   10  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.   6 : 2    8  SW Nürnberg Süd 5.
     9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.   3 : 5    7  SC Jäklechemie 2.
     1  SK Zirndorf   4½ :3½    6  SK Neumarkt 2.
     2  SC Stein 1998 1.    6 : 2    5  SC N-T Nürnberg 5.
     3  SW Nürnberg Süd 6.    5 : 3    4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.
 
 Ru 7 am 22.03.19:    4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.   2 : 6   10  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.
     5  SC N-T Nürnberg 5.   5½ :2½    3  SW Nürnberg Süd 6.
     6  SK Neumarkt 2.   4½ :3½    2  SC Stein 1998 1.
     7  SC Jäklechemie 2.    4 : 4    1  SK Zirndorf
     8  SW Nürnberg Süd 5.   3½ :4½    9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.
 
 Ru 8 am 05.04.19:   10  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.  ___:___   9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.
     1  SK Zirndorf   ___:___   8  SW Nürnberg Süd 5.
     2  SC Stein 1998 1.   ___:___   7  SC Jäklechemie 2.
     3  SW Nürnberg Süd 6.   ___:___   6  SK Neumarkt 2.
     4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.  ___:___   5  SC N-T Nürnberg 5.
 
 Ru 9 am 03.05.19:    5  SC N-T Nürnberg 5.   ___:___  10  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.
     6  SK Neumarkt 2.   ___:___   4  Zabo-Eintracht N. 3.
     7  SC Jäklechemie 2.   ___:___   3  SW Nürnberg Süd 6.
     8  SW Nürnberg Süd 5.   ___:___   2  SC Stein 1998 1.
     9  Zabo-Eintracht N. 2.  ___:___   1  SK Zirndorf