|
DWZ-Rangliste TOP 100 Mittelfranken mit LINKS zu den DWZ-Karteikarten des DSB: Vorher Anmelden bzw. Registrieren |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirovsky Milos | GM | SC Forchheim | 2467 -42 | ELO 2458 |
2. | Maximov Dmitry | GM | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2463 -21 | ELO 2497 |
3. | Milov Leonid | GM | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2407 -193 | ELO 2449 |
4. | Yelisieiev Yevhenii | IM | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2405 -19 | ELO 2390 |
5. | Klek Hanna Marie | GM | SC Erlangen | 2381 -192 | ELO 2362 |
6. | Lauer Moritz | FM | SK Herzogenaurach | 2381 -124 | ELO 2397 |
7. | Jansa Vlastimil | GM | SC Forchheim | 2374 -115 | ELO 2406 |
8. | Pichler Jürgen | IM | SW Nürnberg Süd | 2361 -66 | ELO 2388 |
9. | Kraft Volker | FM | SW Nürnberg Süd | 2335 -117 | ELO 2396 |
10. | Miller Eduard | FM | SC Erlangen | 2323 -158 | ELO 2344 |
11. | Tran Phat Dr. | FM | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2309 -112 | ELO 2341 |
12. | Schulz Lukas | FM | SC Erlangen | 2288 -148 | ELO 2286 |
13. | Mischustov Michael | FM | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2288 -105 | ELO 2315 |
14. | Kirchner Thomas | FM | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2286 -99 | ELO 2313 |
15. | Kabatianski Alexander | IM | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2281 -70 | ELO 2358 |
16. | Hilverda Alexander | SC Erlangen | 2258 -225 | ELO 2298 | |
17. | Guthmann Peter | SC Erlangen | 2254 -35 | ELO 2143 | |
18. | Promyshlyanskyy Vitaliy | FM | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2252 -68 | ELO 2252 |
19. | Ott Florian | FM | SC Erlangen | 2245 -105 | ELO 2271 |
20. | Martin Thomas | FM | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2237 -110 | ELO 2282 |
21. | Heidrich Manfred | FM | SC Forchheim | 2236 -197 | ELO 2339 |
22. | Hrebenshchykova Yelyzaveta | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2236 -3 | ||
23. | Lutz Dieter | FM | SC Bechhofen | 2232 -96 | ELO 2341 |
24. | Bade Jörn | SC Forchheim | 2231 -63 | ELO 2259 | |
25. | Dürr Florian | SC Erlangen | 2220 -113 | ELO 2113 | |
26. | Röder Frank | FM | SV Altensittenbach | 2213 -130 | ELO 2299 |
27. | Goldsworthy Patrick | SC Erlangen | 2212 -25 | ELO 2207 | |
28. | Wagner Florian | FM | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2209 -192 | ELO 2225 |
29. | Koch Moritz | SK Herzogenaurach | 2206 -146 | ELO 2256 | |
30. | Heimrath Reiner | FM | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2204 -300 | ELO 2194 |
31. | Müller Alexander | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2202 -99 | ELO 2145 | |
32. | Scheremet Michael | SC Postbauer-Heng | 2198 -15 | ELO 2170 | |
33. | Seyb Dieter | FM | FSV Großenseebach | 2193 -131 | ELO 2186 |
34. | Niedermaier Hans | FM | SC Forchheim | 2192 -106 | ELO 2256 |
35. | Epding Olaf | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2184 -91 | ELO 2179 | |
36. | Fischer Johannes | FM | SW Nürnberg Süd | 2182 -90 | ELO 2264 |
37. | Linsenmeyer Mario | SK Herzogenaurach | 2177 -106 | ELO 2127 | |
38. | Stadler Simon | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2176 -50 | ELO 2188 | |
39. | Bachstein Dustin | SC Erlangen | 2171 -98 | ELO 2099 | |
40. | Reis Gerhard | SW Nürnberg Süd | 2169 -154 | ELO 2189 | |
41. | Tong Kevin | SC Erlangen | 2167 -135 | ELO 2193 | |
42. | Walter Florian | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2166 -174 | ELO 2195 | |
43. | Roth Norbert | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2165 -102 | ELO 2167 | |
44. | Ammon Tobias | SV Altensittenbach | 2165 -96 | ELO 2177 | |
45. | Wiemer Peter | SW Nürnberg Süd | 2162 -63 | ELO 2176 | |
46. | Liepold Stefan | SC Erlangen | 2161 -260 | ELO 2176 | |
47. | Böhme Sebastian | SC Erlangen | 2155 -75 | ELO 2126 | |
48. | Diller Daniel | SC Erlangen | 2153 -76 | ELO 2099 | |
49. | Lang Stefan | SC Forchheim | 2151 -108 | ELO 2255 | |
50. | Hirn Oskar | FM | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2149 -244 | ELO 2192 |
51. | Eber Fabian | SGem 1882 Fürth | 2148 -85 | ELO 2110 | |
52. | Hoffmann Sebastian | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2145 -125 | ELO 2159 | |
53. | Alsheimer Christoph | SC Bechhofen | 2145 -93 | ELO 2138 | |
54. | Endres Christian | SV Altensittenbach | 2145 -59 | ||
55. | Böhme Markus | SC Uttenreuth | 2144 -71 | ELO 2120 | |
56. | Krivanek Vladimir | SC Postbauer-Heng | 2144 -10 | ELO 2180 | |
57. | Egger Thomas | FM | SG Büchenbach/Rh | 2139 -87 | ELO 2237 |
58. | Kotz Reinhard | SK Herzogenaurach | 2138 -133 | ELO 2125 | |
59. | Konrad Edmund | SC Postbauer-Heng | 2137 -40 | ELO 2121 | |
60. | Döres Hans-Jürgen | SC Forchheim | 2134 -125 | ELO 2203 | |
61. | Quaschner Tobias | FSV Großenseebach | 2133 -74 | ELO 2051 | |
62. | Abel Peter | SW Nürnberg Süd | 2132 -28 | ELO 2231 | |
63. | Stiller Jürgen | SW Nürnberg Süd | 2127 -151 | ELO 2189 | |
64. | Kocak Ediz | SGem 1882 Fürth | 2126 -63 | ELO 2080 | |
65. | Heimrath Wolfgang | SGem 1882 Fürth | 2114 -97 | ELO 2110 | |
66. | Schatz Christian | CM | SC Postbauer-Heng | 2110 -334 | ELO 2105 |
67. | Just Hannes | SW Nürnberg Süd | 2110 -100 | ELO 2152 | |
68. | Braun Michael | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2106 -91 | ELO 2103 | |
69. | Sejdic Enis | SC Bechhofen | 2105 -51 | ELO 2145 | |
70. | Finster Michael | SK Herzogenaurach | 2104 -63 | ELO 2117 | |
71. | Prosse Peter | SK Schwabach 1907 | 2102 -31 | ||
72. | Redzepovic Irfan | SW Nürnberg Süd | 2096 -104 | ELO 2108 | |
73. | Killmann Martin | SC Jäklechemie Nbg. | 2096 -91 | ELO 1905 | |
74. | Diekers Michael | SK Herzogenaurach | 2091 -44 | ELO 2165 | |
75. | Monninger Moritz | SK Herzogenaurach | 2089 -158 | ELO 2071 | |
76. | Herning Jens | SG Büchenbach/Rh | 2088 -53 | ELO 2128 | |
77. | Sattler Stefan | SK Herzogenaurach | 2084 -104 | ELO 2068 | |
78. | Quaschner Manuel | FSV Großenseebach | 2084 -66 | ELO 1925 | |
79. | Kordts Wolfgang | SW Nürnberg Süd | 2082 -137 | ELO 2181 | |
80. | Hofmann Lorenz | SV Lauf/Pegn. | 2082 -96 | ELO 2056 | |
81. | Schubert Dieter | SGem 1882 Fürth | 2081 -22 | ELO 2178 | |
82. | Willim Michael | SC Erlangen | 2080 -239 | ELO 2108 | |
83. | Albrecht Hans | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2079 -99 | ELO 2198 | |
84. | Martin Fernandez Rodrigo | SC Erlangen | 2077 -98 | ELO 2094 | |
85. | Wulfmeyer Johannes | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2077 -96 | ELO 2209 | |
86. | Ries Florian | SK Dinkelsbühl | 2077 -65 | ELO 2054 | |
87. | Homuth Wolfgang | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2075 -114 | ELO 2158 | |
88. | Seeger Peter | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2071 -109 | ELO 2092 | |
89. | Wichmann Adrian | SC Forchheim | 2071 -105 | ELO 2089 | |
90. | Manthey Frank | SK Schwanstetten | 2071 -100 | ELO 2081 | |
91. | Petrashov Alexander | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2069 -77 | ELO 2027 | |
92. | Wagner Hans | SC Stein 1998 | 2068 -109 | ELO 2087 | |
93. | Wittmann Karl | SGem 1882 Fürth | 2066 -96 | ELO 2200 | |
94. | Reiser Wolfgang | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2065 -111 | ELO 2116 | |
95. | Stertkuhl Eric | SC Postbauer-Heng | 2060 -58 | ||
96. | Hepting Heinrich | SGem 1882 Fürth | 2058 -71 | ELO 2218 | |
97. | Liemann Michael | SC Forchheim | 2057 -77 | ELO 2162 | |
98. | Auburger Philipp Dr. | SC Forchheim | 2056 -75 | ELO 1983 | |
99. | Müller Marcus | SW Nürnberg Süd | 2055 -76 | ||
100. | Gallardo Estrella Alvaro | SK Neumarkt | 2055 -2 | ELO 2035 |