Home  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel  06.10.21 
 
SJM DWZ-Rangliste    
Schachjugend Mittelfranken    
06.10.21      ELO      J     Aug. 2019
      1.Tong Kevin SC Erlangen  2167 -135  2193   032136 -131
      2.Hofmann Lorenz SV Lauf/Pegn.  2104 -  94  2095   031973   -82
      3.Mantel Ruben SGem 1882 Fürth  2082 -  96  2128   022070   -94
      4.Homi Joseph SGem 1882 Fürth  2067 -  77  2087   022005   -65
      5.Shen Julian SK Rothenburg/T.  1987 -  60  1898   021956   -59
      6.Schilay Lorenz SGem 1882 Fürth  1983 -124  1943   021975 -116
      7.Albert Markus SC Ansbach 1855  1976 -  21  1938   061380     -3
      8.Hetzner Hannes SC Erlangen  1971 -  91  1977   051949   -82
      9.Merkel Luis SG Büchenbach/Rh  1864 -  38  1642   031816   -32
    10.Danninger Hugo Kian SC N-T Nürnberg  1839 -  56  1791   071649   -48
    11.Paul Arthur SW Nürnberg Süd 1839 -  40  1554   031800   -39
    12.Isbilir Levin SC Erlangen  1816 -  40  1559   081518   -26
    13.Adelhardt Lisa SC Erlangen  1808 -  63  1530   051652   -52
    14.Duong Ba Duc SK Nürnberg 1911  1765 -  29  1715   031711   -26
    15.Reuter Dennis SGem 1882 Fürth  1756 -  40     041440   -32
    16.Zeltner Richard SC Erlangen  1752 -  67  1599   041711   -62
    17.Haschemi Said Habieb SGem 1882 Fürth  1752 -  48  1608   061621   -40
    18.Deschler Arne SC N-T Nürnberg  1747 -  29  1634   081487   -15
    19.Gewondow Narek SGem 1882 Fürth  1736 -  52  1371   091537   -39
    20.Bilous Danylo SG Büchenbach/Rh  1714 -  10  1661   07  
    21.Stohl Tristan SK Schwanstetten  1713 -  65     021621   -63
    22.Rosenboom Niko SGem 1882 Fürth  1702 -  33  1621   041610   -26
    23.Albayrak Berrak SC N-T Nürnberg  1700 -  75  1556   031558   -63
    24.Albayrak Nese Pinar SC N-T Nürnberg  1676 -  76  1566   051569   -63
    25.Schilay Maria SK Neumarkt  1664 -100  1549   041543   -92
    26.Duong Quang Bach SK Nürnberg 1911  1658 -  27  1470   071657   -22
    27.Schalaev Seryozka SC Jäklechemie Nbg.  1649 -  31  1599   041612   -20
    28.Ries Maximilian SK Dinkelsbühl  1648 -  21  1569   021613   -18
    29.Arora Abhiraaj SC Erlangen  1637 -  40  1403   101553   -33
    30.Stark Raphael SC Ansbach 1855  1635 -  36  1627   061429   -28
    31.Obermeyer Paul Steven SK Schwabach 1907  1627 -  19     031382   -14
    32.Funk Benno SGem 1882 Fürth  1611 -  27  1415   071572   -19
    33.Keck Johannes SC Erlangen  1598 -  53  1300   091430   -40
    34.Zimmer Christian SC Heideck/HIP  1594 -  42  1564   091468   -27
    35.Wu Wilfried SC Erlangen  1592 -  37  1461   051574   -32
    36.Bauer Laura Sophie SK Neumarkt  1590 -  43  1385   101215   -19
    37.Michel Philipp SC Eggerbachtal  1587 -  52  1641   041511   -49
    38.Seitz Stefan SC Forchheim  1583 -  28     031486   -23
    39.Högner Tom SC Erlangen  1575 -  68  1669   05  
    40.Hermann Marc SGem 1882 Fürth  1575 -  36     051601   -28
    41.Schleicher Julia SV Altensittenbach  1562 -    2     081655     -1
    42.Walders Marc SC Erlangen  1557 -  24  1771   051539   -15
    43.Merdian Nick SC Postbauer-Heng  1551 -  52  1566   061548   -41
    44.Arnold Maximilian SC Bechhofen  1550 -  16  1530   031282     -5
    45.Ammon Marco TSV Cadolzburg  1542 -  18     071318   -11
    46.Wolf Jonas SC Erlangen  1536 -  40  1469   061457   -38
    47.Dirian Marcel SC Erlangen  1534 -  24     031393   -21
    48.Loibl David SV Lauf/Pegn.  1534 -    4     041302     -1
    49.Bolz Sven-Erik SC Uttenreuth  1533 -  26     021451   -22
    50.Franke Josef SK Neumarkt  1532 -  39     051519   -33
    51.Beumelburg Lennart SK Herzogenaurach  1526 -    5     041593     -1
    52.Gilbert Tim SC Erlangen  1519 -  20  1626   051499   -15
    53.Stocker Andreas Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  1514 -  12     031444     -8
    54.Stark Amalia SC Ansbach 1855  1509 -  39  1347   051361   -32
    55.Heller Benedikt SC Bechhofen  1505 -  12     10  952     -2
    56.Buzatu Maximilian SC Erlangen  1484 -  46     021490   -43
    57.Zimmer Maximilian SC Heideck/HIP  1479 -  38  1342   071303   -25
    58.Heimann Jonas SC Forchheim  1458 -  22     021297   -19
    59.Bradfield Liam SGem 1882 Fürth  1456 -  14     041334   -10
    60.Krause Ricarda Sophie SC Erlangen  1437 -  31  1371   051323   -17
    61.Sattler Robin Lee SK Herzogenaurach  1424 -  15     041183     -9
    62.Levitskii Philipp SGem 1882 Fürth  1420 -  32     071261   -29
    63.Bergmann Julian SC Eggerbachtal  1411 -  26     041316   -22
    64.Nägelein Yannick SV Postbauer  1407 -  17  1584   02  
    65.Jeske Raphael SGem 1882 Fürth  1399 -  17  1201   041182   -13
    66.Koberstein Simon SC Postbauer-Heng  1394 -  27  1462   10  963   -17
    67.Martin Fernandez Rafae SC Erlangen  1394 -  14     101145     -6
    68.Egerer Kai SC Bechhofen  1388 -  13     041388   -13
    69.Weiß Hannes SC Eggerbachtal  1383 -  23  1569   06  
    70.Hähnel Konstantin SC N-T Nürnberg  1378 -  26     06  
    71.Zeise David SC Jäklechemie Nbg.  1375 -  29     021375   -29
    72.Yatsenko Oleksandr SC Erlangen  1368 -    9     061328     -6
    73.Günther Jonas SK Schwanstetten  1362 -  21     02  
    74.Dietrich Christina SGem 1882 Fürth  1359 -  33  1177   041254   -30
    75.Paul Oskar Emil SK Nürnberg 1911  1358 -  12     071355   -11
    76.Demir Moritz SC Jäklechemie Nbg.  1354 -    2     04  
    77.Troßmann Max SC Ansbach 1855  1336 -    9     08  
    78.Hernando Leonard SC Uttenreuth  1335 -  20     101347   -19
    79.Mishra Sanyukt SC N-T Nürnberg  1329 -  20  1539   071363   -14
    80.Singer Moritz TSV Ebermannstadt  1320 -  12     041198   -10
    81.Sargsyan Arusyak SW Nürnberg Süd 1315 -  14     051315   -14
    82.Burger Kim SG Büchenbach/Rh  1301 -  17  1336   061206   -10
    83.Barani Stefan SK Dinkelsbühl  1290 -  12     041183     -9
    84.Cwiklik Julian SC Postbauer-Heng  1288 -  11     09  
    85.Blumenthal Tuset Sebas SC N-T Nürnberg  1286 -  28  1187   111036   -11
    86.Strauß Sebastian SC Bechhofen  1283 -    2     03  
    87.Childs Fabius ST Röttenbach  1281 -  15     021281   -15
    88.Cwiklik Jonah SC Postbauer-Heng  1276 -  12     11  
    89.Kelmendi Lirian SK Nürnberg 1911  1273 -  15     051361   -13
    90.Smarason Kristjan Ingi SC Postbauer-Heng  1269 -    5     08  
    91.Seregelyes David SK Herzogenaurach  1265 -    2     07  
    92.Mammadov Islam TSV Maccabi Nürnberg 1265 -    1     09  
    93.Nam Siwon SC N-T Nürnberg  1260 -  22  1321   061248   -19
    94.Fischer Kai TSV Cadolzburg  1258 -    8     06  957     -4
    95.Petersammer Simon SC Eggerbachtal  1253 -  30     091142   -20
    96.Vilinski Mark SC Jäklechemie Nbg.  1247 -  24     061218   -17
    97.Wunderlich Bastian SC Pottenstein  1243 -  18     021229   -17
    98.Kolar Elias SG Büchenbach/Rh  1240 -  20  1381   061212   -13
    99.Wolf Robert SC Bad Windsheim  1233 -    5     021243     -4
  100.Strobel Luis SC Erlangen  1231 -  22     061231   -22
Quelle: DSB-SPIELER.TXT, nachbearbeitet von Hans Schüssel