DWZ-Liste Mittelfranken 01.12.21

Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Abel Peter                       2132 - 28  2221 SW Nürnberg Süd
Abelein Günter                   1697 - 17       SK Dinkelsbühl
Abmayr Bernhard                  1780 - 33       SC Uttenreuth
Ackermann Jakob                  1557 -  7       SC Ansbach 1855
Ackermann Jörg                   1572 - 17       SW Nürnberg Süd
Ackermann Klaus                  1794 - 51       SV Bubenreuth
Adelhardt Johann                  878 -  6       ST Röttenbach
Adelhardt Lisa              J    1808 - 63  1530 SC Erlangen
Adelhütte Dennis                 1985 -124  2005 SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Adrion Johann               J    1048 - 11       SC Erlangen
Ahlich Thomas                    1883 -101  1957 Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Ahmadzadeh Razavi Seyed Sha      1914 - 12  1889 SC N-T Nürnberg
Ahmels Christian                 2046 - 97       SC Mühlhof-R'dorf
Albayrak Atilla                  1500 - 47  1673 SC N-T Nürnberg
Albayrak Aylin                   1629 - 65  1648 SC N-T Nürnberg
Albayrak Berrak             J    1691 - 77  1569 SC N-T Nürnberg
Albayrak Melissa            J    1278 - 57  1407 SC N-T Nürnberg
Albayrak Nese Pinar         J    1776 - 78  1641 SC N-T Nürnberg
Albert Markus               J    2004 - 24  2007 SC Ansbach 1855
Albert Wolfgang                  1634 - 99       SG Nürnberg 1978
Albrecht Fabio              J     732 -  1       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Albrecht Hans                    2079 - 99  2198 SC N-T Nürnberg
Albrecht Heinrich                1719 - 56       SC Ottensoos
Albrecht Herbert                 1310 - 34       FC Pleinfeld VfL
Albrecht Thorsten                1824 - 85       SC Erlangen
Albuscheit Jens                  1460 -  7       SC Ottensoos
Alf Kerstin                      1627 - 25       SK Leutershausen
Aliberti Carmine                  987 -  2       SC Stein 1998
Alka Kurt                        1305 - 33       SC Erlangen
Alsheimer Berthold               1522 - 35       SC Bechhofen
Alsheimer Christoph              2145 - 93  2138 SC Bechhofen
Alsheimer Lea                    1749 - 83  1706 SC Bechhofen
Alsheimer Patrick                1688 - 65  1774 SC Bechhofen
Alt Georg                        1210 - 37       FC Pleinfeld VfL
Altmann Dieter                   1149 - 45       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Altun Ilias                 J     821 -  2       SK Nürnberg 1911
Amann Johanna               J     743 -  1       Allersberger SC 2000
Ammon Dominik                    1771 - 43       SV Altensittenbach
Ammon Fabian                     1719 - 31  1863 SV Altensittenbach
Ammon Marco                 J    1566 - 19       TSV Cadolzburg
Ammon Rene                  J    1169 - 18       SK Nürnberg 1911
Ammon Ronald                     1698 - 89       SK Nürnberg 1911
Ammon Tobias                     2178 - 94  2196 SV Altensittenbach
Amon Karlheinz                   1759 - 37  2027 SW Nürnberg Süd
Ananiadi Maria              J     781 -  2       TSV Neunkirchen a.Br.
Andersen Ernst                   1448 - 73       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Anderson Ricky                   1672 - 52       SC Pottenstein
Angel Dorothea                   1299 - 17       TSV Weißenburg
Angel Michael                    1356 - 19       TSV Weißenburg
Anka Raphael                J     826 -  2       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Anskat Michael                   1562 - 43       SF Wilhermsdorf
Appl Rudolf                      1590 -140       SK Neumarkt
Arlt Birgit                      1605 -106       SK Schwanstetten
Arlt Julia                  J    1031 - 13       SK Schwanstetten
Arlt Maike                  J     789 -  2       SK Schwanstetten
Arlt Michael                     1907 - 64       SK Schwanstetten
Arndt Norbert                    1189 - 32       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Arndt Steffen                    1407 - 34       TSV Weißenburg
Arnold Maximilian           J    1550 - 16  1530 SC Bechhofen
Arora Abhiraaj              J    1637 - 40  1288 SC Erlangen
Ascherl Horst                    1120 - 27       BSGW Erlangen
Aubaret Wolfgang                 1339 -  5       SW Nürnberg Süd
Auburger Philipp Dr.             2056 - 75  1983 SC Forchheim
Auer Günther                     1925 - 73       SV Altensittenbach
Augustin Achim                   1881 - 73       SW Nürnberg Süd
Auth Bernhard                    1703 - 41  1790 SC Bad Windsheim
Avdic Klaudio                    1588 -106       SG Siemens Erlangen
Avella Tim                  J     774 -  1       SK Herzogenaurach
Ayhan Elian                       914 - 14       BSGW Erlangen
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Babichev Vyacheslav              1538 -175  1763 SW Nürnberg Süd
Bachhuber Dominik                1936 - 76  1910 SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Bachmann Rafik                   1585 - 64       SC Vorra u.Umgebung
Bachner Thomas                   1587 - 64       SC Mühlhof-R'dorf
Bachstein Dustin                 2171 - 98  2099 SC Erlangen
Bade Jörn                        2231 - 63  2259 SC Forchheim
Bader Dominic                    1951 -149  2014 SC N-T Nürnberg
Bader Norbert                    1252 - 91  1512 SC Hersbruck
Bäuerlein Michael           J     738 -  9       SC Eggerbachtal
Bajaj Pranit                J    1030 - 14       SC Erlangen
Bald Johannes                    1502 -107       SG Nürnberg 1978
Balhar Michael                   1723 -202  1736 SC Erlangen
Balhar Rudolf                    1793 - 81       SG Siemens Erlangen
Balle Alfred                     1880 - 50  2007 SC Forchheim
Band Manfred                     1118 - 23       TSV Cadolzburg
Barani Christian                 1283 - 31       SC Bechhofen
Barani Josef                      853 -  7       SC Bechhofen
Barani Stefan               J    1290 - 12       SK Dinkelsbühl
Barnowski Roman                  1481 - 23  1524 SW Nürnberg Süd
Bartelt Michael                  1497 - 35       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Barth Friedrich                  1507 - 63       SK Zirndorf
Bastian Josef                    1163 - 13       SC Eggerbachtal
Basting Steffen Dr.              2015 - 80  2015 SF Fürth
Bathelt Wolf-Dieter              1894 - 46  1959 SC N-T Nürnberg
Bauenschmidt Lars           J    1215 - 10       FSV Großenseebach
Bauer Andreas                    1185 -  5       SC Ansbach 1855
Bauer Dieter                     2029 - 52       SC Pottenstein
Bauer Klaus                      1749 - 72       SGem Eckental
Bauer Peter Dr.                  1995 - 26       SK Neumarkt
Bauer Tobias                J     768 -  3       Allersberger SC 2000
Bauhof Helmut                    1227 - 24       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Baum Benjamin               J     988 -  6       SC Uttenreuth
Baum Marc                        1042 - 39       SV Postbauer
Baum Michael                     1490 - 10       SC Uttenreuth
Baumann Luis                J     830 -  4       SK Nürnberg 1911
Baumann Mathias                  1903 - 58  2006 Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Baumgartl Michael                1600 - 24       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Bayer Alexander                  1107 - 11       SC Hersbruck
Bayer Marius                     1982 - 75  2031 SV Lauf/Pegn.
Bayer Willi                      1600 - 70  1651 SC Rupprechtstegen
Beck Gerhard                     1659 - 35       SC Uttenreuth
Beck Robin                       1080 - 10       SC Stein 1998
Becker Christian                 1654 - 26       SW Nürnberg Süd
Beckmann Hannes                  1310 - 18       SV Bubenreuth
Beer Franz Xaver                 1801 - 69       SK Neumarkt
Beesk Yannick                    1279 - 26       SK Neumarkt
Begert Dieter                    1477 - 51       SC Hersbruck
Behlert Stefan                   1770 -108  2049 Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Beierlein Roland                 1332 - 10       SC Rupprechtstegen
Beklaryan David             J     969 -  4       SC Eggerbachtal
Belich Walter                    1890 - 32       TSV Cadolzburg
Belikow Leonid                   1328 - 15       SC Pegnitz-Creußen
Beller Johann                    1649 - 21       SK Rothenburg/T.
Benini Francesco                 1613 -  6       SC Wassertrüdingen
Berchtenbreiter Theo        J     779 -  3       SK Schwabach 1907
Berg Dietmar                     1000 - 17       TSV Cadolzburg
Berg Winfried                    1576 -147       SW Nürnberg Süd
Berger Hans-Jochen               1594 - 24       SC Eggerbachtal
Bergmann Julian             J    1411 - 26       SC Eggerbachtal
Bergmann Thomas                  1387 - 18       SC Eggerbachtal
Bergold Hans                     1127 -  9       TSV Cadolzburg
Berkhout Theodore                1575 - 23       SK Nürnberg 1911
Bernard Benjamin                 1694 - 48       BSGW Erlangen
Berner Dietrich                  1505 - 53       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Bernhardt Dieter                 1336 - 54       SK Herzogenaurach
Bernhardt Norbert                1475 - 41       SV Bubenreuth
Bernhardt Wolfram                1537 - 35       SC Erlangen
Bernowsky Martin                  998 -  6       SC Anderssen Nbg.
Berntgen Henri                   1784 - 84  1537 SW Nürnberg Süd
Berntgen Michael                 1482 - 48  1637 SW Nürnberg Süd
Bertram Horst                    1590 - 84       SW Nürnberg Süd
Beskardesler Faruk               1786 - 22       BSGW Erlangen
Beskardesler Süleyman            1440 - 20       BSGW Erlangen
Best Lukas                       1158 - 16       ST Röttenbach
Beugel Konrad                    1572 - 52       SC Erlangen
Beumelburg Lennart          J    1526 -  5       SK Herzogenaurach
Beyer Lothar                     1067 - 25       SK Neumarkt
Bharathula Agasthya         J     763 -  1       SC N-T Nürnberg
Bhat Dhruv                  J     775 -  2       SC Postbauer-Heng
Bielewitz Michell                1117 - 11       SC Forchheim
Biertümpel Leon             J     716 -  2       TSV Cadolzburg
Bildt Thomas                     2026 -179  2029 SK Zirndorf
Bilek Stefan                     1636 - 26       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Billner Julian              J    1129 -  8       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Bilous Danylo               J    1714 - 10  1661 SG Büchenbach/Rh
Birkelbach Steffen               1375 -  3       SW Nürnberg Süd
Birkmann Günther                 1930 -160  2002 SC Stein 1998
Birkner Mattias Dr.              1901 - 47  1815 SK Neumarkt
Bischoff Hermann                 1748 - 96  1944 SC N-T Nürnberg
Bisplinghoff Andreas             1268 - 18       SC Eggerbachtal
Bisterfeld Nicolas               1819 - 13       SK Nürnberg 1911
Bittermann Dieter                1447 - 40       SV Bubenreuth
Blank Helmut                     1878 - 53       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Blank Max                   J     893 - 12       SK Neumarkt
Block Bernhard                   1429 -114  1760 SC Ansbach 1855
Blumenthal Tuset Sebastian  J    1391 - 29  1187 SC N-T Nürnberg
Blumenthal Benjamin              1513 - 39       SC N-T Nürnberg
Bobzin Johannes                  1695 - 64       SV Bubenreuth
Bock Helmar                      2017 - 62       SK Herzogenaurach
Bode Hans                         862 -  5       SK Herzogenaurach
Bodky Daniel                     1389 - 29       SC Forchheim
Böhm Heinz                       1483 - 22       SK Schwabach 1907
Böhm Karl-Heinz                  1729 - 51       TSV Ebermannstadt
Böhm Otto                        1221 - 85       SV Altensittenbach
Böhme Markus                     2088 - 70  2120 SC Uttenreuth
Böhme Sebastian                  2198 - 72  2170 SC Erlangen
Böhnlein Konrad                  1391 - 42       SC Ottensoos
Bölian Bernd                     1225 - 10       SK Zirndorf
Bölian Michael                   1509 -  9       SK Zirndorf
Bönisch Oliver                   1330 - 28       SC Heilsbronn
Böse Carolin                     1574 - 54  1556 SC Bechhofen
Böse Klaus                       1963 - 85  2047 SC Bechhofen
Bogendörfer Ralf                 1520 - 64  1602 SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Bogner Andreas                   1642 - 38       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Bogner Marco                     1168 - 37       Allersberger SC 2000
Bolten Daniel                    1943 - 56  2075 SW Nürnberg Süd
Bolz Sven-Erik              J    1533 - 26       SC Uttenreuth
Bontempo Federico                1494 -  1       SC Erlangen
Borel Bernd                      1703 - 70       FSV Großenseebach
Borel Florian                    1474 - 43       FSV Großenseebach
Borisov Ivaylo                   1660 -  4       SC Forchheim
Borodulin Vladimir               1665 - 21       SGem 1882 Fürth
Bothe Matthias                   1844 - 66       SK Neumarkt
Bradfield Liam              J    1456 - 14       SGem 1882 Fürth
Brandstetter Othmar              1437 -  8       SG Siemens Erlangen
Braukmann Amelie                  929 - 24       Allersberger SC 2000
Braumann Uwe                     1645 - 19       SC Ottensoos
Braun Kristin                    1942 -175  1914 SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Braun Matthias                    748 -  4       SC Forchheim
Braun Michael                    2106 - 91  2102 SC N-T Nürnberg
Braun Robert Dr.                 1940 - 53       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Braun Uwe                         929 - 11       TSV Weißenburg
Braungardt Harald                1805 - 57       SGem Eckental
Brehm Sabrina               J     953 -  4       SK Herzogenaurach
Breitenbach Albert               1725 -139       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Breitenbach Joachim              1754 - 73  1921 ST Röttenbach
Brenna Sandra                    1222 - 51       SC Forchheim
Brenner Christian                1980 - 77  1988 Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Brinkmann Jörg                   1174 - 17       SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Brostean Bruno                   1099 -  6       SC Forchheim
Brumm Carsten Dr.                2130 - 63  2213 SC Erlangen
Brunner Wolfgang                 1843 -122       SK Neumarkt
Brunnhuber Edwin                 1565 - 98       SC Stein 1998
Bruss Robert                     1886 - 32  1825 SGem 1882 Fürth
Buchta Jürgen                    1616 - 81       SF Fürth
Buck Andreas                     1526 - 44       SK Herzogenaurach
Buckel Michael                   1375 - 38       TSG 1893 Ellingen
Budschigk Gerd                   1305 - 16       SC Erlangen
Büttner Simon                    1534 - 30       SC Ansbach 1855
Bunk Karsten                     2009 -192  2105 SW Nürnberg Süd
Burger Daiana               J    1222 - 36  1331 SK Neumarkt
Burger Kim                  J    1301 - 17  1336 SG Büchenbach/Rh
Burger Radena               J     775 - 14       SK Neumarkt
Burger Reinhold                  1139 - 13       SK Neumarkt
Burger Thomas                    1695 - 38  1813 Wolframs-Eschenbach
Burggraf Michael                 1994 -114  2153 SC Forchheim
Burgschneider Tobias              836 -  2       TSV Weißenburg
Bursian Tim                      1720 - 68  1685 SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Buzatu Alexander                 1756 - 49  1602 SC Erlangen
Buzatu Maximilian           J    1484 - 46       SC Erlangen
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Cakaj Halil                      1259 -  2       BSGW Erlangen
Ceglar Michael                   1787 -106  1994 SC Postbauer-Heng
Cesinger Sascha                  1720 - 35       SC Bad Windsheim
Chevallier Bastien          J    1076 - 17       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Childs Fabius               J    1281 - 15       ST Röttenbach
Christ Helmut                    1639 - 53       SC Bechhofen
Cipra Lothar                     1860 - 99  1918 SK Schwanstetten
Cipra Uwe                        1682 - 59       SK Schwanstetten
Classen Andrej                   1781 - 54       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Classen Anton                    1796 - 51       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Classen Jakob                    1698 - 51       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Collin Klaus                     1823 - 39       SGem Eckental
Colpo Michael                    1463 - 75       BSGW Erlangen
Consentino Antonio               1306 -  5       SC Wassertrüdingen
Cordts Elof                      1621 - 83  1676 SC Erlangen
Corral Carlos                    1901 -124  2002 SC N-T Nürnberg
Craciunescu Stefan          J     912 -  4       SK Nürnberg 1911
Cufi Astrit                      1677 -  6       BSGW Erlangen
Curtze-Rodriguez Adrian          1213 - 21       SC Forchheim
Cwiklik Jonah               J    1433 - 14       SC Postbauer-Heng
Cwiklik Julian              J    1194 - 13       SC Postbauer-Heng
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Dabrowski Jürgen                 1431 - 27       SK Rothenburg/T.
Dähne Horst Dr.                  1697 - 76  1854 SC N-T Nürnberg
Dähne Martina                    1355 - 31       SC N-T Nürnberg
Dänzer Tobias                    1714 - 20       SC KS Dombühl
Dajakaj Kastriot                 1708 -  4  1656 SG Büchenbach/Rh
Dalheimer Martin                 1620 - 39       SC Heideck/HIP
Dallmann Torsten                 1756 - 46       SC Stein 1998
Dallmann Wolfhart                1679 - 38       SC Stein 1998
Dammer Mathias                   1683 - 24       SK Neumarkt
Danninger Hugo Kian         J    1911 - 57  1894 SC N-T Nürnberg
Dasbach Hans                     1189 - 33       SK Nürnberg 1911
Davydych Viacheslav              1828 -  5       SC Bad Windsheim
De Clerk Christian               1431 -  6       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Deeg Silas                  J     796 -  1       TSV Cadolzburg
Dehm Tobias                      1753 - 32       SC Bad Windsheim
Deinhard Erwin                   1546 - 99       SG Nürnberg 1978
Deinlein Albert                  1693 - 44  1913 SC N-T Nürnberg
Demir Moritz                J    1354 -  2       SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Denner Freia                J     841 -  1       SK Herzogenaurach
Denner Tom                  J     822 -  3       SK Herzogenaurach
Dennerlein Marius                1549 - 19  1462 SC Wassertrüdingen
Denninger David                  1619 - 52  1712 SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Denninger Lovis                  1232 - 30       SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Denninger Tanja                  1201 - 11       SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Dereser Marc                     1690 -105       SK Nürnberg 1911
Dervishaj Ramiz                  1721 - 27       SC Treuchtlingen
Deschler Arne               J    1686 - 31  1648 SC N-T Nürnberg
Deschner Magda                   1103 - 38       SC Pottenstein
Deuerlein Ulrich                 1575 - 31       SC Ottensoos
Deuschle Finn               J     780 - 12       SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Deysenroth Patrick               1739 - 38       SC N-T Nürnberg
Di Bonaventura Stefan            1628 - 61       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Diebel Günter                    1649 - 95  1851 SW Nürnberg Süd
Diekers Michael                  2091 - 44  2165 SK Herzogenaurach
Diel Michael                J     949 -  2       SK Schwabach 1907
Dieterle Alexander          J     986 -  7       SK Nürnberg 1911
Dieterle Andrej             J     790 -  1       SK Nürnberg 1911
Dietrich Christina          J    1399 - 34  1177 SGem 1882 Fürth
Dietrich Jochen                  1924 - 86       SK Schwabach 1907
Dietrich Thomas                  1569 - 31       SC Anderssen Nbg.
Dietsch Wolfgang                 1517 - 31       SG Siemens Erlangen
Dietz Simon                      1139 -  5       SC Ansbach 1855
Diezinger Hans Jürgen            1598 - 14       SK Leutershausen
Diller Andreas                   1755 - 63  1848 SK Rothenburg/T.
Diller Daniel                    2091 - 72  2021 SC Erlangen
Diller Marianne                  1822 - 24  1901 SK Rothenburg/T.
Diller Peter                     2041 - 97  2025 SK Rothenburg/T.
Dippel Jörg                      1818 - 78  1863 SC Anderssen Nbg.
Dirian Marcel               J    1534 - 24       SC Erlangen
Ditt Norbert                     1531 - 63       SC Ansbach 1855
Dittmar Thomas                   1867 - 83  1957 SF Fürth
Dittrich Godehard                1129 - 14       SC Ansbach 1855
Dittrich Roman              J    1002 -  1       TSV Ebermannstadt
Dobler Felix                     1367 - 19       SC Bechhofen
Dobmeier Thomas                  1445 - 18       SK Nürnberg 1911
Dodel Matthias                   1519 - 48       Allersberger SC 2000
Döres Hans-Jürgen                2134 -125  2203 SC Forchheim
Dörfler Alois                    1340 - 16       SC Pottenstein
Dörfner Manfred                  1441 - 70       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Dörr Stefan                      1521 - 37       Wolframs-Eschenbach
Dörrer Nils                      1022 -  6       FSV Großenseebach
Dötterl Michael                  1407 - 35       SC Postbauer-Heng
Dohnal Wolfgang                  1377 - 32       SV Haundorf
Dold Stephan                     1362 -  6       BSGW Erlangen
Donath Norbert                   1617 - 38       SC Ottensoos
Donisch Michael                  1230 -  6       SK Neumarkt
Dorner Hans                      1668 - 84       SC Heideck/HIP
Dosche Clemens                   1586 - 79  1733 SC N-T Nürnberg
Dragomir Andrei Eduard      J     993 -  5       SGem 1882 Fürth
Dragosavljenic Dragomir          1009 - 10       SC N-T Nürnberg
Drebinger Daniel                 1303 - 10       SK Herzogenaurach
Drees Martin                     1985 - 47  1938 TSV Cadolzburg
Dreiseitel Ursula                1376 -165  1463 SW Nürnberg Süd
Dreiseitel Werner                1539 -248  1577 SW Nürnberg Süd
Driedger Klaus                   1497 - 40  1600 SC Forchheim
Drießlein Martina                1334 - 78       Allersberger SC 2000
Dürr Florian                     2185 -111  2035 SC Erlangen
Dummert Günter                   1485 - 92       BSGW Erlangen
Duong Ba Duc                J    1765 - 29  1715 SK Nürnberg 1911
Duong Quang Bach            J    1710 - 28  1470 SK Nürnberg 1911
Duscha Harald Dr.                1489 - 34       SK Nürnberg 1911
Dyroff Holger                    1526 - 55       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Dyroff Roland                    1805 - 74  1802 SW Nürnberg Süd
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Eber Fabian                      2129 - 84  2110 SGem 1882 Fürth
Ebert Stefan                     1478 - 32       FSV Großenseebach
Ebster Perez Miguel Angel   J    1118 -  8       SK Herzogenaurach
Ecker Franz                      1534 - 63       SC Eggerbachtal
Eckert Michael                   1263 - 10       SC Eggerbachtal
Ederer Rainer                    1464 - 27       SC Ottensoos
Egerer Kai                  J    1388 - 13       SC Bechhofen
Egger Thomas                  FM 2139 - 87  2237 SG Büchenbach/Rh
Eggerling Dieter                  884 -  3       SK Neumarkt
Ehret Thomas                      907 - 13       SC Stein 1998
Eiber Manfred                    2109 -172  2167 SW Nürnberg Süd
Eichhorn Andreas                 1647 - 48       SC Postbauer-Heng
Eichhorn Norbert                 1449 - 50  1602 SC Forchheim
Eichstädt Timm                   1874 - 76       SK Herzogenaurach
Eisenburger Melissa         J    1128 - 20  1095 SC Erlangen
Eisenmann Willibald              1476 - 69       SW Nürnberg Süd
Eismann Stefan                   1154 - 19       SC Eggerbachtal
Elezovic Diana                   1428 - 44       TSV Cadolzburg
Elgaby Ayman                J     795 -  1       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Elpelt Volker                    1602 - 94       SW Nürnberg Süd
Elsberger Thimo                  1642 - 16       SC Erlangen
Emmert Erich                     1446 - 20       SC Bad Windsheim
Enderlein Hermann                1758 - 44       TSV Weißenburg
Enderlein Niklas                 1663 - 16       TSV Weißenburg
Endres Christian                 2145 - 59       SV Altensittenbach
Endres Daniel               J     787 -  1       SC Pottenstein
Endres Erhard                    1519 -  5       SK Rothenburg/T.
Endres Hans                      1561 - 28       SC Vorra u.Umgebung
Engelmann Georg                  1259 - 27       SK Rothenburg/T.
Engelmann Wolfgang               2036 - 58       SK Rothenburg/T.
Ennen Alexander                  1597 - 68       Allersberger SC 2000
Epding Olaf                      2184 - 91  2179 SC N-T Nürnberg
Ergönül Mehmet              J    1075 - 18       SK Nürnberg 1911
Erlbeck Peter                    1973 -200  2034 SW Nürnberg Süd
Erlbeck Simon                    1513 - 28       SW Nürnberg Süd
Erlenbach Klaus                  1720 - 33       SC Forchheim
Ernst Mathias Dr.                1796 - 68       SC Erlangen
Espert Wolfgang                  1711 - 30       SC Bad Windsheim
Essig Gerd                       1513 - 12  1746 SC Heilsbronn
Estrin Benjamin             J    1139 -  6       SGem 1882 Fürth
Eyrich Martin                    1316 -  1       SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Eyrich Xenia                     1682 -108  1721 SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Fabry Stefan                     1138 - 13       ST Röttenbach
Falb Reinhard                    1080 - 21       SC Pottenstein
Fandrey Oscar               J     848 -  4       SK Dinkelsbühl
Fandrey Vincent             J    1112 - 10       SK Dinkelsbühl
Faust Bernhard                   1807 - 45  1864 SK Rothenburg/T.
Feilke Jürgen                    1439 - 51       SC N-T Nürnberg
Feist Justus                J     828 -  6       TSV Cadolzburg
Feldmann Gerhard                 1850 - 76  1929 SGem Eckental
Feldmüller Dominik               1024 - 11       SK Neumarkt
Felme Patrick                    1748 - 28       SV Altensittenbach
Fentze Walter                    1708 - 43       SC N-T Nürnberg
Ferstl Ruth                      1577 - 47       SGem Eckental
Ferstl Ulrich                    1518 - 31       SGem Eckental
Fett Helmut                      1882 - 86  1847 SG Siemens Erlangen
Fiebig Günter                    1964 - 54       SGem Eckental
Fiedler Lars                     1960 - 10       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Fiedler Wolfgang                 1954 -164  2017 SW Nürnberg Süd
Fink Daniela                     1495 - 51       SC Heideck/HIP
Fink Martin                      1835 - 97  1899 SC Heideck/HIP
Finster Michael                  2104 - 63  2117 SK Herzogenaurach
Firla Erwin                      1722 -157  2081 SC Postbauer-Heng
Firsching Günter                 1645 - 25       SC Uttenreuth
Fisch Gerald                     1740 - 45       SK Zirndorf
Fischer Eckhart                  1377 - 53       SC Rupprechtstegen
Fischer Erich                    1913 -105  2178 SC Postbauer-Heng
Fischer Gerd                     1921 -173  2086 SC Ansbach 1855
Fischer Johannes              FM 2182 - 90  2264 SW Nürnberg Süd
Fischer Kai                 J    1258 -  8       TSV Cadolzburg
Fischer Klaus                    1498 - 49       SGem Eckental
Fischer Leon                     1694 -  3       ST Röttenbach
Fischer Max Dr.                  1447 -108       SC Röthenbach/P.
Fising Robert                    1624 - 53       TSV Weißenburg
Fleischmann Norbert Dr.          1567 - 54       SK Schwabach 1907
Flierl Robin                     1531 - 31       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Förstel Markus                   1187 - 53       SC Forchheim
Förstel Stefan                   1884 - 69  1902 SC Forchheim
Foß David                        1539 - 42       SK Rothenburg/T.
Franczak Maciej sr.              1618 - 12       TSV Weißenburg
Franczak Maciek                  1484 - 19       TSV Weißenburg
Frank Gerhard                    1580 - 34       ST Röttenbach
Franke Josef                J    1532 - 39       SK Neumarkt
Franke Leonhard             J    1182 - 19       SK Neumarkt
Franz Alexander                  1493 - 28  1556 SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Frech Luis                  J    1203 - 33       SC Erlangen
Frenz Joachim Dr.                1550 - 49       SC Stein 1998
Frenzel Thomas                   1438 - 33       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Freudhöfer Otto Dr.              1247 - 37       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Frey Benedikt                     920 -  4       Wolframs-Eschenbach
Freymann Valentin           J    1044 -  9       SK Nürnberg 1911
Fridlin Daniel              J    1170 - 21       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Friedel Günther                  1078 - 13       TSV Ebermannstadt
Friedrich Heinrich               1809 - 86       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Friedrich Michael                1488 - 49  1684 SC Erlangen
Frisch Helmut                    1531 - 49       SC Mühlhof-R'dorf
Fritsch Thomas                   1128 -  9       SK Neumarkt
Fuchs Christian                  1242 - 16       ST Röttenbach
Fuchs Harald                     1455 - 12       ST Röttenbach
Fuchs Johann Dr.                 1916 - 61       SW Nürnberg Süd
Fuchshuber Janik            J     858 -  3       SC Wassertrüdingen
Fuchshuber Tobias                 803 -  3       SC Wassertrüdingen
Fürst Rainer                     1666 - 12       SC Bechhofen
Funk Benno                  J    1662 - 28  1415 SGem 1882 Fürth
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Gabler Nico                 J     765 -  1       SK Schwanstetten
Gachstatter Herbert              1706 - 24       SK Leutershausen
Gagel Roland                     1704 - 90       SC Forchheim
Gahm Willi                       1231 - 22       SC KS Dombühl
Gajewski Richard                 1533 - 79  1625 Wolframs-Eschenbach
Gallardo Estrella Alvaro         2055 -  2  2035 SK Neumarkt
Galter Norbert                   1410 - 13       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Gaßner Thomas                    1476 - 21       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Ge Simon                    J     992 - 21       SC Erlangen
Gebhard Thomas                   1931 - 86  2086 SK Nürnberg 1911
Geck Christian                   1241 - 35       TSV Ebermannstadt
Geck Petra                        843 -  1       TSV Ebermannstadt
Gedak Gerhard                    1401 - 33       SC Mühlhof-R'dorf
Geiger Sebastian                 1070 - 17       SK Herzogenaurach
Gemmel Jürgen                    1510 - 32       SC Hersbruck
Gerl Hans Dr.                    1866 -148  1948 SGem 1882 Fürth
Gerner Bastian                   1098 - 32       Allersberger SC 2000
Gerstlacher Josef                1446 - 32       SC Heilsbronn
Gerstner Jürgen                  1193 - 35       SGem 1882 Fürth
Gesellchen Bernhard              1506 - 26       SC Postbauer-Heng
Gewondow Narek              J    1671 - 54  1371 SGem 1882 Fürth
Gibtner Thomas Dr.               1812 - 54       SK Herzogenaurach
Giering Götz                     1798 - 51  1831 SV Lauf/Pegn.
Giersdorf Fabian                 1632 - 34       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Gilbert Tim                 J    1519 - 20  1626 SC Erlangen
Girstl Ernst                     1370 - 72       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Glauer Michael                   1890 - 62       SC Pottenstein
Glitz Martin                     2028 -141  2056 SK Herzogenaurach
Gloth Gerrit                     1985 - 36  2016 SC Erlangen
Goblirsch Rade Tim               1225 -  1       SK Herzogenaurach
Godo Adalbert                    1433 - 27       SC Stein 1998
Göß Hans                         1704 - 87       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Gößwein Joshua              J    1022 - 14       SC Eggerbachtal
Göttlicher Gerhard               1466 - 26       SC N-T Nürnberg
Götz Andreas                     1982 -166  2044 SC Erlangen
Götz David                  J     877 -  4       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Götz Dieter                      1867 -170  1931 SK Nürnberg 1911
Götz Klaus                       1543 - 95       SW Nürnberg Süd
Götz Manfred                     1225 -  8       SK Herzogenaurach
Götz Martin                      1313 - 14       SK Herzogenaurach
Goetz Martin                     1803 - 46  2080 SG Büchenbach/Rh
Götz Rafael                 J     762 -  3       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Götz Timon                       1694 - 27  1558 SK Neumarkt
Gogolka Paul                     1422 - 36       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Goldsworthy Patrick              2212 - 25  2207 SC Erlangen
Golziow Manfred                  1729 -104       SG Nürnberg 1978
Gorochovski Maxim                 991 - 19       SC Eggerbachtal
Gottlieb Michael                 1665 - 55  1676 SV Postbauer
Gottlieb Susanne                  905 - 11       SC Postbauer-Heng
Gottlieb Walter                   998 -  6       SC Postbauer-Heng
Gottsmann Helmut                 1454 - 68       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Grade Herbert                    1490 - 76       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Graf Andreas                     1648 - 73       SC Anderssen Nbg.
Graf Dieter                      1420 -150       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Grafe Wilhelm                    1977 -101  2141 SC N-T Nürnberg
Graser Jonathan             J    1066 - 10       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Grauf Günter                     1477 -  4       SC N-T Nürnberg
Graunke Frank-Rouven             1500 - 20       SC Heideck/HIP
Greß Patrick Daniel              1527 - 42  1706 SK Herzogenaurach
Greul Hans                       2007 -125  2044 SK Schwabach 1907
Grimm Pascal                     2023 - 88  1953 SV Postbauer
Grötzner Herbert                  941 -  1       SV Postbauer
Gronbach Frido              J     991 -  5       SV Bubenreuth
Groß-Winter Günter               1409 - 24  1600 SC Ansbach 1855
Grosse-Streine Thomas            1289 -  1       SK Zirndorf
Großner Josef                    1645 -104  1781 SF Fürth
Gruber Peter                     1388 -  5       SK Neumarkt
Gründel Johannes                 1424 - 51  1554 SC Forchheim
Gründel Josef                    1262 - 23       SC Forchheim
Gründel Niklas                   1297 - 23       SC Forchheim
Grüninger Maxim                  1626 - 70  1563 SC Erlangen
Grüninger Tobias                 1174 - 28  1439 SC Erlangen
Grünke Richard                   1558 - 42       SV Bubenreuth
Güldner Udo                      1812 -137  1942 SC Forchheim
Gündel Kay                       1282 - 14       SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Günther Eckardt                  1231 - 15       SK Schwanstetten
Günther Jonas               J    1362 - 21       SK Schwanstetten
Günther Tobias                   1385 - 16       SK Schwanstetten
Gund Christopher                 1370 - 24       TSV Weißenburg
Gutheil Georg                    1668 - 20       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Guthmann Peter                   2254 - 35  2143 SC Erlangen
Guttenberger Constantin          1616 - 14       SC Stein 1998
Guttenberger Leonhard            1300 -  8       SC Stein 1998
Guttenberger Roland Dr.          1868 - 14       SC Stein 1998
Guttenberger Severin             1704 - 17       SC Stein 1998
Guttmann Birk                    1017 -  3       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Haas Maximilian                  1920 - 43  1816 SC Erlangen
Haas Michael                J     740 -  1       SC Forchheim
Haber Jakob                      1455 -  4       TSV Ebermannstadt
Haberkamp Carl                   1938 -105  1912 SC Erlangen
Habermann Axel                   1430 - 25       SK Herzogenaurach
Habermann Horst                  1686 -132       SK Herzogenaurach
Habermann Manfred Dr.            1890 - 95  1863 SK Herzogenaurach
Habermann Tim                    1403 - 31       SK Herzogenaurach
Hadasch Frank                    1657 - 14  1906 SC N-T Nürnberg
Häberlein Matthias               1610 - 52       SC Rupprechtstegen
Häckler Daniel                   2046 - 71       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Häffner Julian              J     930 -  5       SC Hersbruck
Hähnel Alexander            J    1222 - 26       SC N-T Nürnberg
Hähnel Konstantin           J    1378 - 26       SC N-T Nürnberg
Hähnel Matthias                  1759 -  5       SC N-T Nürnberg
Häring Hermann                    960 - 17       Allersberger SC 2000
Häßlein Norbert                  1538 -  3       SK Leutershausen
Häßlein Rainer                   1460 - 58  1618 Wolframs-Eschenbach
Häußler Julian                   1453 - 59       Allersberger SC 2000
Hager Sebastian             J    1206 -  5       SC Stein 1998
Hahn Thomas                      1652 -121  1853 Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Halamicek Robin                  1567 - 41       SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Hamper Jannik                    1742 - 42  1800 SK Herzogenaurach
Handl Johannes                   1913 - 68  1905 SV Bubenreuth
Hanel Egon                       1538 - 24       SK Leutershausen
Hanich Peter Dr.                 1273 - 10       SC Heilsbronn
Hanisch Friedrich                1972 -195  2080 SV Altensittenbach
Hannweber Markus                 1838 -102  1926 SK Nürnberg 1911
Hanusch Martin                   1706 -  1       SC Postbauer-Heng
Harder Dennis                    1339 - 17       SC Stein 1998
Harnisch Marco                    775 -  3       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Harrer Richard                   1503 - 74       SC Heideck/HIP
Hartinger Martin                 1797 - 60       SC Mühlhof-R'dorf
Hartmann Rainer                  1608 - 80       SC Vorra u.Umgebung
Hartmann Robert                  1136 -  1       SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Hartmann Werner                  1194 - 45       SC Vorra u.Umgebung
Hartstock Elmar Dr.              1546 - 66  1853 SC Ansbach 1855
Harutunyan Wrech            J    1148 -  8       SC Erlangen
Haschemi Said Ali                1292 - 20       SGem 1882 Fürth
Haschemi Said Habieb        J    1704 - 49  1608 SGem 1882 Fürth
Haschemi Said Rahmathullah  J     963 - 18       SGem 1882 Fürth
Hasenest Martin                  1309 -  8       SC Bechhofen
Haspel Fritz                     1264 - 20       Wolframs-Eschenbach
Haubold Martin                   2035 - 69  2084 SC N-T Nürnberg
Hauenstein Luis                  1011 - 15       SC Bechhofen
Hauf Nicolai                     2007 - 47  2060 SK Leutershausen
Haupt Werner                     1469 - 61       SK Nürnberg 1911
Hauschild Helmut                 2052 - 58  2154 SC Ansbach 1855
Hausel Simon                J     723 -  3       TSV Cadolzburg
Hausner Alexander           J     775 -  2       Allersberger SC 2000
He Timon                    J     751 -  1       SC Erlangen
Heberger Christina                813 - 18       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Hechtel Michael jr.              1174 - 21       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Heckel Bernhard                  1564 - 44       TSG 1893 Ellingen
Heckel Wolfgang                  1643 - 78  1667 TSG 1893 Ellingen
Heemann Jonas               J    1034 - 14       SK Nürnberg 1911
Hegele Jürgen                    1660 - 63  1916 SC N-T Nürnberg
Heger Heinz                      1195 - 44       SC Forchheim
Hehn Christian                   1588 - 35       SC Erlangen
Heidel Nina                      1444 - 13  1437 BSGW Erlangen
Heider Wolfgang                   850 - 38       SK Neumarkt
Heidrich Manfred              FM 2236 -197  2339 SC Forchheim
Heidt Andreas Dr.                1645 - 38       SC Anderssen Nbg.
Heidt Eduard                     1687 - 67       SC Anderssen Nbg.
Heigwer Florian                   960 -  6       SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Heimann Jonas               J    1458 - 22       SC Forchheim
Heimrath Reiner               FM 2172 -299  2184 SC N-T Nürnberg
Heimrath Wolfgang                2114 - 97  2110 SGem 1882 Fürth
Heinkelmann Josef                1845 -104  1854 SC Forchheim
Heinlein Hans-Albert             1332 - 68       SF Fürth
Heinlein Karl                    1419 - 46       FC Pleinfeld VfL
Heinrich Lennard            J     865 -  3       SC Erlangen
Heinrich Leon                    1658 - 81  1706 SW Nürnberg Süd
Heinrich Paul               J     951 -  6       SV Bubenreuth
Heinrichmeier Roland             1633 - 68       SK Schwabach 1907
Heinz Manfred                    1799 - 77       SC Heilsbronn
Held Joram                  J    1078 -  9       SC Heideck/HIP
Held Werner                       983 - 54       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Heller Benedikt             J    1599 - 13       SC Bechhofen
Heller Michael                   1714 - 43       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Heller Thomas                    1409 - 16       SC Forchheim
Helm Jonathan                    1870 - 45       SK Neumarkt
Helsper Daniel                   1635 - 39       Allersberger SC 2000
Hennch Thomas                    1708 - 36       SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Hensel Olaf                      1712 - 22       SC Uttenreuth
Henseler Daniel             J    1048 - 18       SK Neumarkt
Henseler Sebastian          J     786 -  5       SK Neumarkt
Hepting Heinrich                 2058 - 71  2218 SGem 1882 Fürth
Herbst Thomas                    1810 - 46       SK Nürnberg 1911
Herdt Maximilian                  913 - 15       BSGW Erlangen
Hermann Holger                   1205 - 19       SK Herzogenaurach
Hermann Marc                J    1575 - 36       SGem 1882 Fürth
Hernando Leonard            J    1335 - 20       SC Uttenreuth
Herning Jens                     2088 - 53  2128 SG Büchenbach/Rh
Herrmann Fabian                   792 -  1       SC Stein 1998
Herrmann Max                     1345 - 10       SK Neumarkt
Herrmann Reinhard                1329 - 23       SC Heilsbronn
Herter Leonhard                  1388 - 30       SC Forchheim
Herterich Hans-Peter             1416 - 48       SC Rupprechtstegen
Hertle Christian                 1512 - 35       SC Heideck/HIP
Hess Andreas                     1423 -  1       SC Erlangen
Hestermann Hans-Ludwig           1706 -106  1849 Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Hetterich Norbert                1777 - 53       SG Nürnberg 1978
Hetzer Hannes               J    1104 -  1       TSV Cadolzburg
Hetzner Hannes              J    2000 - 92  2014 SC Erlangen
Hetzner Helmut                   1863 - 43       SK Schwabach 1907
Hetzner Matthias                 1663 - 61       SC Erlangen
Hetzner Michael             J    1128 -  7       SC Erlangen
Heukelbach Jens Dr.              1480 - 10       SC Forchheim
Heupel Norbert                   1191 - 63       FSV Großenseebach
Heuser Benjamin                  1519 - 15       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Heyder Martin                    1086 -  9       SK Leutershausen
Hiemer Helmut Dr.                1182 -  7       FSV Großenseebach
Hierl Andreas               J    1081 - 15       SK Neumarkt
Hierl Johannes                   1531 - 49  1363 SK Neumarkt
Hildner Karl-Josef               1701 - 31       SG Siemens Erlangen
Hilgarth Niklas                  1056 -  2       SC Bechhofen
Hilverda Alexander               2219 -224  2282 SC Erlangen
Hinzmann Alexander               1743 - 50       SF Fürth
Hirn Erwin                       2001 - 87  1960 SK Neumarkt
Hirn Oskar                    FM 2164 -243  2192 SC N-T Nürnberg
Höfler Günter                    1362 - 19       TSG 1893 Ellingen
Högner Tom                  J    1575 - 68  1669 SC Erlangen
Höhenberger Robert               1606 - 49       SW Nürnberg Süd
Hörath Michael                   1755 - 87       SK Schwabach 1907
Hörber Gerhard                   1442 - 20       SK Leutershausen
Höreth Robert                    1323 -  7       Wolframs-Eschenbach
Hörmann Gunther                  2041 - 54  2073 TSV Cadolzburg
Höwel Karl-Adolf Dr.             1885 - 62       SK Nürnberg 1911
Hofer Siegfried                  1571 - 63       SC Pottenstein
Hoferer Andreas                  1420 - 14       Wolframs-Eschenbach
Hoffmann Edgar                   1273 - 40       SC Forchheim
Hoffmann Sebastian               2157 -122  2159 SC N-T Nürnberg
Hoffmann Steffen                 1378 - 55  1419 SC N-T Nürnberg
Hofmann Andreas                  1379 - 20       SC Pegnitz-Creußen
Hofmann Benjamin                 1838 - 96  2007 FSV Großenseebach
Hofmann David                    1408 - 26       SK Neumarkt
Hofmann Johannes                 1500 - 47       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Hofmann Kurt                      778 -  1       Allersberger SC 2000
Hofmann Lorenz              J    2083 - 95  2056 SV Lauf/Pegn.
Hofmann Thomas                   1610 - 48       SC KS Dombühl
Hofmann Tim                      1723 - 20  1812 SW Nürnberg Süd
Hofstetter Fred                  1445 - 34  1735 Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Holiga Friedrich                 1527 - 46       SW Nürnberg Süd
Holl Manfred                     1801 - 74  1966 SW Nürnberg Süd
Hollederer Manfred               1836 - 61  1861 SG Nürnberg 1978
Hollfelder Gerhard               1543 - 60       SV Bubenreuth
Hollmann Thomas                  1837 - 59  1814 SG Büchenbach/Rh
Holzer Johann                    1856 - 40  1929 SC Bechhofen
Holzer Jonas                J     736 -  3       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Holzheimer Hendrik               1388 -  4       SW Nürnberg Süd
Holzschuh Tobias                 1716 - 69       SF Fürth
Homfeldt Claudia Laura           1491 - 75  1562 SC N-T Nürnberg
Homfeldt Maren                    996 - 97  1116 SC N-T Nürnberg
Homi Joseph                 J    2067 - 77  2087 SGem 1882 Fürth
Hommel Gerhard Prof. Dr.         1930 -  1  2247 SC Erlangen
Homuth Wolfgang                  2075 -114  2158 SC N-T Nürnberg
Horn Manfred                     1592 - 55       SK Schwabach 1907
Hornauer Philipp                 1543 - 31       SK Neumarkt
Horndasch Lulu                   1672 - 18       TSV Weißenburg
Horneber Thomas                  1886 - 71       SC Heilsbronn
Huber Dominik                    1549 - 23  1595 SC N-T Nürnberg
Huber Willi                      1472 - 20       FC Pleinfeld VfL
Hübl Hans                        1803 - 59       SK Nürnberg 1911
Hübl Verena                      1142 - 19       SK Schwabach 1907
Hügel Walter                     1376 - 28       SC Bechhofen
Hümmer Bruno                     1842 - 44       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Hümmer Jonathan                  1035 - 17       SC Pottenstein
Hümmer Justus                    1467 -  1       ST Röttenbach
Hüseinov Sebaydin                1597 - 14       SC N-T Nürnberg
Hüttl Walter                     1723 - 77  2046 SC Erlangen
Hug Christopher                  1198 - 12       SGem Eckental
Huger Horst                      1826 -130       SK Nürnberg 1911
Hujer Anna                       1091 -  6       SG Siemens Erlangen
Hummady Pascha              J    1111 - 10  1360 SC N-T Nürnberg
Hummel Andreas                   1624 - 32       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Hummel Heike                     1175 -  5       SK Rothenburg/T.
Hummel Thomas                    1158 -  7       SC Ottensoos
Hummel Thomas                    1681 -137  1810 SK Neumarkt
Humphreys Christian              1914 - 50       SGem 1882 Fürth
Hutzler Udo                      1403 - 13  1487 SK Nürnberg 1911
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Ianosiu Aurel Ionut              1760 - 13       SK Herzogenaurach
Ibranovic Smajil                 1356 - 18       SW Nürnberg Süd
Igel Stefan                      1627 - 55       SC Rupprechtstegen
Ihlefeldt Ingolf                 1497 - 40       SV Bubenreuth
Ilg Marcel                        805 -  8       SC Heideck/HIP
Ionov Sergey                     1641 - 41       SW Nürnberg Süd
Isbilir Levin               J    1857 - 42  1703 SC Erlangen
Isbilir Seydi               J    1027 - 16       SC Erlangen
Isbilir Sezayi                   1590 - 21  1480 SC Erlangen
Ittner Hans                      1896 - 57       SK Schwabach 1907
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Jahr Felix                  J     811 -  5       SK Schwanstetten
Jansa Vlastimil               GM 2380 -114  2409 SC Forchheim
Janßen Charles              J     858 -  3       SV Bubenreuth
Jaretzki Stefan                  1604 - 38       SK Neumarkt
Jesch Alexander                  1555 - 43       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Jeske Emil                  J     882 -  4       SGem 1882 Fürth
Jeske Raphael               J    1434 - 18  1201 SGem 1882 Fürth
Jeske Wolfgang                   1196 -  6       SGem 1882 Fürth
Jiang Boyan                 J     877 -  6       SC Erlangen
Jirovsky Milos                GM 2447 - 41  2448 SC Forchheim
Johanni Harald                   1874 - 66       SG Nürnberg 1978
John Dominik                     1762 -  1       SC Erlangen
Jünemann Nicolas            J     773 -  2       SK Dinkelsbühl
Junk Philipp                     1871 - 93  1864 SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Junker Christian                 1750 - 45       SK Neumarkt
Just Hannes                      2110 -100  2152 SW Nürnberg Süd
Justi Fabian                     1787 - 83  1906 SC Forchheim
Justl Raphael               J    1021 -  8       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Kabatianski Alexander         IM 2281 - 70  2357 SC N-T Nürnberg
Käferlein Werner                 1620 - 58       SF Wilhermsdorf
Kägeler Peter                    1668 - 44       TSV Cadolzburg
Kaiser Harald                    1968 - 92  2005 SK Rothenburg/T.
Kaiser Helmut                    1776 - 46       SC Eggerbachtal
Kalender Benjamin                2028 - 73  2128 SV Bubenreuth
Kaljumäe Clemens            J     754 -  5       TSV Cadolzburg
Kalkowski Andreas                1641 - 33       SC KS Dombühl
Kallipke Felizitas Birgit   J     984 - 13       SC Uttenreuth
Kalnik Isabell                   1454 - 15  1601 FSV Großenseebach
Kamm Benjamin               J     869 -  2       SC Erlangen
Kappler Gerhard                  1153 -  4       SK Schwabach 1907
Karl Raimund                     1390 - 42       TSG 1893 Ellingen
Karnikowski Hans-Albert          1332 - 37       FSV Großenseebach
Kast Edgar Dr.                   1816 - 13       SK Nürnberg 1911
Kastner Georg                    1617 - 39       SV Haundorf
Kati Christian                   1359 -  3       SC Treuchtlingen
Katic Sebastian                  1155 - 33       SK Herzogenaurach
Kauer Reinhard                   1720 - 33       SW Nürnberg Süd
Keck Johannes               J    1630 - 54  1300 SC Erlangen
Keilwerth Gerald                 1625 - 19       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Keller Adam                      1343 - 19       SC Anderssen Nbg.
Keller Christof                  1434 - 13       SGem Eckental
Keller Frank                      699 -  6       SGem Eckental
Keller Gerhard                   1750 - 32  1967 Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Keller Jan-Christopher           1402 - 18  1423 SV Neustadt/Aisch
Keller Wendel                    1454 -123       SK Zirndorf
Kelm Klaus                       1881 - 61       SC N-T Nürnberg
Kelmendi Arian                    936 -  2       SK Nürnberg 1911
Kelmendi Bashkin                 1245 -  6       SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Kelmendi Lirian             J    1273 - 15       SK Nürnberg 1911
Kendzia Nikolai                  1850 -114  2101 SC Postbauer-Heng
Kerschensteiner Korbinian   J     852 -  3       TSV Cadolzburg
Kestler Dirk                     1806 - 54       SC Postbauer-Heng
Kett-Weigel Konstantin           1324 - 16       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Keul Jason Michael          J     835 -  8       SK Dinkelsbühl
Khalil Shaiar                    1877 - 15  1984 SC Bechhofen
Kiefer Herbert                   1634 -107  1836 SC Ansbach 1855
Kiefer Johannes                  1796 - 60       SC Bechhofen
Kienlein-Zach Lea                1505 - 20       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Kiesel Reiner                    1652 - 29       SF Fürth
Kiesendahl Roland                1765 - 17  1816 SC Erlangen
Killmann Martin                  2096 - 91  1905 SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Killmann Reinmar Dr.             1744 - 27  1674 SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Kipferl Wolfgang Dr.             1861 - 67       SK Neumarkt
Kirbach Thomas                   1840 -101       SF Fürth
Kirch Dietmar                    2009 - 40       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Kirch Fritz                      1637 - 76  1688 SW Nürnberg Süd
Kirchner Norbert                 1929 - 85       SC Heideck/HIP
Kirchner Thomas               FM 2286 - 99  2312 SC N-T Nürnberg
Kirsch Heinrich                  1830 -125  1905 SG Siemens Erlangen
Kißler Juliane                   1042 -  6       SC N-T Nürnberg
Kittler Alexander                2029 - 91  1908 SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Klebes Günther                   1753 - 31       SK Herzogenaurach
Klee Günther                     1476 - 49       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Klein Markus                     1487 - 90  1718 SC N-T Nürnberg
Klein Rainer                     1687 - 81  1738 SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Klein Waldemar                   1881 - 86  1884 SW Nürnberg Süd
Kleinöder Tim                    1268 - 25       SK Schwabach 1907
Kleinschroth Anja                 827 -  9       SK Rothenburg/T.
Kleist Werner                    1236 - 61  1723 SK Zirndorf
Klek Hanna Marie              GM 2337 -187  2341 SC Erlangen
Klingenspohr Max            J     826 -  6       SC Eggerbachtal
Klingenspohr Tim            J     751 -  1       SC Eggerbachtal
Klinger Elmar Prof. Dr.          1785 -  1       SK Herzogenaurach
Klinger Klaus                    1462 - 60  1623 Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Klingler Fritz                   1846 - 45       SK Rothenburg/T.
Klingler Tobias                  1834 - 33  1864 SK Dinkelsbühl
Klucnikov Alexander              1407 -  9       SC Treuchtlingen
Klumm Christian                  1866 - 37       SC Eggerbachtal
Knab Reinhard Dr.                1722 - 83       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Knoll Ernst                      1564 - 77  1497 ST Röttenbach
Knoop Michael                    1537 - 64       SC N-T Nürnberg
Koberstein Simon            J    1355 - 28  1462 SC Postbauer-Heng
Koblenz Christoph                1539 - 35       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Kobras Manuel                    1427 - 34       Allersberger SC 2000
Kobras Marius                    1150 - 23       Allersberger SC 2000
Kobras Michael                   1735 - 41       Allersberger SC 2000
Kocak Ediz                       2122 - 61  2053 SGem 1882 Fürth
Koch Moritz                      2206 -146  2256 SK Herzogenaurach
Koch Peter                       1739 - 40       SC Heideck/HIP
Kociurzynski Andre               2024 - 89       SF Fürth
Kögl Adrian                      1170 - 16       SC Stein 1998
Köglmaier Raphael                1310 - 34       SC Forchheim
Köhl Marko                       1711 - 49  1707 SK Rothenburg/T.
Köhler Dominik                   1675 - 31       SC Pottenstein
König Larry                      1597 - 20       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
König Oliver                     1878 - 62  2039 SF Fürth
Köpplinger Günter                1488 - 80       SC Ansbach 1855
Körber Christian                 1716 - 71  1795 SW Nürnberg Süd
Körber Thomas                    1811 -122  1857 SW Nürnberg Süd
Köster Tabea                J     760 -  1       TSV Neunkirchen a.Br.
Köstner Marius                   1685 - 32       SGem Eckental
Köstner Wolfgang                 1383 - 55       SC Uttenreuth
Kohler Alfred                    1637 - 81  1729 SK Herzogenaurach
Kolar Elias                 J    1240 - 20  1381 SG Büchenbach/Rh
Konnopka Erik               J    1063 -  6       TSV Cadolzburg
Konrad Edmund                    2137 - 40  2119 SC Postbauer-Heng
Konsek Peter                     1987 -156  2076 SW Nürnberg Süd
Kordts Wolfgang                  2082 -137  2181 SW Nürnberg Süd
Kormann Christian                1748 - 38       SC Forchheim
Korn Lukas Alexander             1863 - 45       FSV Großenseebach
Korth Manfred Dr.                1897 -134  1977 SC Heideck/HIP
Koschevnikov Alexander           1335 - 11       SC Erlangen
Koschka Günther                  1727 -116       SF Fürth
Koschka Robert                   1885 - 72       SF Fürth
Kost Andreas                     1533 - 41       SC N-T Nürnberg
Kotissek Robert                  1778 - 50       SK Schwanstetten
Kotitschke Karlheinz             1801 -115  1887 SK Rothenburg/T.
Kotrini Thomas                   1164 -  2       SK Nürnberg 1911
Kotz Reinhard                    2138 -133  2125 SK Herzogenaurach
Kotz Roland                      1586 - 74       TSV Ebermannstadt
Kotzbauer Fabian            J    1075 -  3       SK Schwabach 1907
Kowis Eduard                     1518 - 27       SK Nürnberg 1911
Kozic David                      1459 - 15       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Kränzlein Werner                 1215 -  6       SV Haundorf
Kraft Volker                  FM 2335 -117  2396 SW Nürnberg Süd
Kramer Dietrich Dr.              1845 - 21  1980 ST Röttenbach
Kramer Luca                       778 -  5       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Kramer Manuel Dr.                1858 - 46       SV Bubenreuth
Kramer Markus                    1676 - 68       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Kramer Noel                 J     749 -  3       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Kranich Thomas                   1369 -  3       SGem 1882 Fürth
Krasnikov Paul                   1913 - 42       SK Zirndorf
Kraus Jakob                 J     807 - 10       SK Neumarkt
Kraus Markus                     1032 - 32       SC Anderssen Nbg.
Kraus Sebastian                  2028 - 65  1910 SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Krause Laura Kristin        J    1088 - 27  1094 SC Forchheim
Krause Ricarda Sophie       J    1437 - 31  1371 SC Erlangen
Krause Tim                       1223 - 14       SV Bubenreuth
Krauß Hermann                    1949 -123  2120 SC N-T Nürnberg
Krebs Karsten                    1595 - 28       SC Hersbruck
Kreidl Franz                     1330 - 23       TSV Cadolzburg
Kreiner Daniel                   1492 - 34       FSV Großenseebach
Kreiner Tobias                   1335 - 32       FSV Großenseebach
Krellner Martin                  1626 - 35       SC Pottenstein
Kreml Patrick                    1247 - 33       SK Neumarkt
Krempl Anton                     1259 - 42       SC Röthenbach/P.
Kretschmer Lorenz                1946 - 59  1987 SV Bubenreuth
Kretschmer Wolfgang Dr.          1696 - 65  1966 SV Bubenreuth
Kreutzer Siegfried               1252 - 33       SC Rupprechtstegen
Kreuz Maximilian                 1692 - 19  1538 FSV Großenseebach
Krieger Dieter                   1298 - 10       TSV Cadolzburg
Kriener Peter-Georg              1686 - 45       SK Rothenburg/T.
Krivanek Vladimir                2181 -  9  2179 SC Postbauer-Heng
Kroneder Christian               2002 -168  2047 SK Schwanstetten
Kropp Helmut                     1378 - 39       SC Eggerbachtal
Krüger Fabian               J     962 -  3       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Krüger Thomas                    1835 - 38       SK Herzogenaurach
Krug Ernst                       1837 -  5       SC Bechhofen
Kuehn Daniel                     1945 - 80  2052 SF Fürth
Kühn Jonas                       1531 - 23       SF Wilhermsdorf
Kühn Nicole                      1803 - 31       SC Postbauer-Heng
Kürzdörfer Gerhard               1457 - 36       SC Pottenstein
Kugler Lukas                     1419 - 20       SC Uttenreuth
Kugler Matthias                  1512 -  4       SC Ansbach 1855
Kuhl Justus                 J     890 -  3       SK Schwabach 1907
Kuhlemann Alexander              1999 - 68  1980 SG Büchenbach/Rh
Kuhmann Heinz                    1491 -150       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Kuhmann Peter                    1864 -173  1922 TSV Kirchehrenbach
Kuhmann Silas               J     946 -  9       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Kuhnle Christian                 1289 - 30       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Kumar Matteo                     1284 -  3       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Kummerer Rafael             J     773 -  1       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Kundoch Ingo                     1602 - 30       SK Nürnberg 1911
Kunstmann Jürgen                 1658 - 44       SF Fürth
Kunth Andreas                    1860 - 92  1897 SK Dinkelsbühl
Kupka Daniel                J     926 -  3       SK Schwanstetten
Kurz Gerhard                     1533 - 64       SC Röthenbach/P.
Kurz Leonhard                    1424 -104  1679 SK Nürnberg 1911
Kvas Stefan                      1280 - 31       SC Uttenreuth
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Lackmann Vladislav          J     786 -  2       SK Nürnberg 1911
Lackner Richard                  1351 - 43       SC Treuchtlingen
Lämmermann Manfred               1462 - 30       SC Stein 1998
Laibold Lorenz                   1873 - 79       SGem Eckental
Lais Thomas                      1906 -138  1934 SW Nürnberg Süd
Landgraf Greta              J     767 -  1       SC Eggerbachtal
Landsgesell Simon           J     829 - 16       SC Postbauer-Heng
Lang Franz Dr.                   1597 - 52       SC Uttenreuth
Lang Ovidiu                      1522 -  8       SG Nürnberg 1978
Lang Stefan                      2151 -108  2255 SC Forchheim
Lange Carsten                    1813 -114  2052 SK Zirndorf
Langenbuch Dorothea               939 - 20       SC Eggerbachtal
Langer Klaus                     1270 - 13       SC KS Dombühl
Lantos Istvan                    1424 -  3       SC Hersbruck
Lauer Moritz                  FM 2380 -124  2397 SK Herzogenaurach
Launer Patrick                   1595 - 36       SF Wilhermsdorf
Lauterbach Tobias                1688 - 37       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Leberle Nico Josef          J    1132 -  1       SC Wassertrüdingen
Lechler Robert                   1653 - 40       SC Bechhofen
Lechner Hans-Dieter              1782 - 66       SC Bechhofen
Lederer Lorena                    938 -  9       Wolframs-Eschenbach
Lehmann Fred                     1137 -  6       SC Wassertrüdingen
Lehmann Michael                  1100 -  3       SC Postbauer-Heng
Lehmann Tornalf                  1491 -129  1608 SC Heilsbronn
Lehmeier Josef                    824 - 23       SK Neumarkt
Lehn Alexander                   1425 - 35       TSV Weißenburg
Lehner Zapater Lucas        J    1078 -  1       SK Neumarkt
Lehner Laura                      888 - 17       Allersberger SC 2000
Leibel Georg                     1204 - 31  1437 SC N-T Nürnberg
Leibing Kai-Ingo                 1759 - 75       SK Nürnberg 1911
Leibold Lukas                    1612 - 42       SGem Eckental
Leibold Nicolas                   869 -  8       SGem Eckental
Leibold Norbert                  1601 - 55       SGem Eckental
Leis Stefan                      1966 - 71  1992 SC Mühlhof-R'dorf
Leising Thomas                   1912 - 83       SK Nürnberg 1911
Leissner Norbert                 1494 - 64       SC Vorra u.Umgebung
Leisterer Elias             J     773 -  9       SC Forchheim
Lemke Jonas                 J     956 - 17       SC Erlangen
Lemke Richard                    1522 - 17       SC Ansbach 1855
Lendl Josef                      1266 - 25       SC Ottensoos
Lener Michael                    1635 - 56       SGem Eckental
Leng Karl-Heinz                  1411 - 54       TSV Weißenburg
Leng Markus                      1483 - 27       TSV Weißenburg
Lenhart Armin Dr.                1526 - 15       SC Uttenreuth
Leonhardt Frank                  1823 - 47       SK Schwanstetten
Leopold Christian Dr.            1983 - 98  2064 Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Leopold Kerstin Dr.              1091 - 35       SC Vorra u.Umgebung
Leuchs Heinz                     1016 -  9       SC KS Dombühl
Leuschner Günter                 1652 -181  1923 SW Nürnberg Süd
Levitskii Philipp           J    1347 - 33       SGem 1882 Fürth
Liebel Heiko                     1122 - 11       SC Ansbach 1855
Liemann Michael                  2057 - 77  2162 SC Forchheim
Liepold Stefan                   2161 -260  2188 SC Erlangen
Lindner Christoph                1689 - 61       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Lingl Peter                      1450 - 75  1604 SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Link Andreas                     2034 - 57  2079 Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Linkies Michael                  1667 - 49       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Linsenmeyer Mario                2177 -106  2127 SK Herzogenaurach
Lipski Frank                     1299 -  6       SC Anderssen Nbg.
Llugiq Bajram                    1824 - 54  1856 SW Nürnberg Süd
Lober Wolfgang                   1575 -112  1719 SF Fürth
Lodzinski Andreas                1488 - 72       BSGW Erlangen
Loebel Petra                     1825 - 88  1849 SC N-T Nürnberg
Löber Stefan Dr.                 1720 - 16       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Löffler Helmut                   1730 - 24       SC Erlangen
Löllmann Heinrich Dr.            1894 - 69  1919 SV Bubenreuth
Löw Leonid                       1569 - 40  1405 Allersberger SC 2000
Löw Richard                      1099 - 20       SC N-T Nürnberg
Lohse Dirk                       1621 - 49       SK Nürnberg 1911
Loibl David                 J    1534 -  4       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Londner Benno                    1567 - 73       SC Pottenstein
Lorenczuk Andreas                1638 - 39       SC Erlangen
Lorenz Dominik                   1392 - 23       SV Postbauer
Lorenz Günter Dr.                1568 -  7       SK Schwanstetten
Lorenz Lukas                J    1166 -  6       SK Dinkelsbühl
Lorenz Mathias                   1535 - 10  1774 SK Schwanstetten
Lorenz Siegfried                 1173 - 26       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Lorz Jonathan               J     855 -  1       ST Röttenbach
Loske Markus                     1120 - 13       SC Bad Windsheim
Lottring Dieter                  1633 - 39  1668 SK Schwabach 1907
Lowitz Torsten Dr.               2133 -104  2152 SK Herzogenaurach
Loy Wolfgang                     1689 -  9       SC Treuchtlingen
Luber Franz                      1414 - 62       TSG 1893 Ellingen
Luber Manfred                    1467 - 68  1327 SC Rupprechtstegen
Ludwig Ines                      1329 -229  1551 SW Nürnberg Süd
Ludwig Klaus                     1373 - 30       SC Stein 1998
Ludwig Michael                   1888 - 68       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Lüßmann Thomas                   2047 - 86  2060 SC Erlangen
Lukas Deniz                 J    1037 - 18       SC Postbauer-Heng
Lunz Dieter                      1806 - 59       SC Heilsbronn
Lunz Peter                       1791 - 51       SC Heilsbronn
Luther Helmut                    1946 -197  2007 SW Nürnberg Süd
Lutter Maximilian                2038 - 64  1950 SC N-T Nürnberg
Lutz Dieter                   FM 2232 - 96  2341 SC Bechhofen
Lutz Hans Dr.                    1621 - 40       SC Bechhofen
Lutz Rainer                      1847 - 45       SC Bechhofen
Lutz Thomas                      1926 - 83  2042 SC Bechhofen
Lutzky Manfred                   1817 - 92  1897 SC N-T Nürnberg
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Maas Erwin                       1159 - 26       SC Stein 1998
Mack Patrick                     1456 - 37  1642 SC Bechhofen
Mättig Stefan                    1912 -102  2099 SC N-T Nürnberg
Mager Jürgen                     1189 - 12       SW Nürnberg Süd
Maier Dennis                     1583 - 39  1535 SGem 1882 Fürth
Mais Georg                       1531 - 19       SC Röthenbach/P.
Mais Michael                     1828 - 84       SC Röthenbach/P.
Mais Wolfgang                    1380 - 14       SC Röthenbach/P.
Majid Hakim                      1406 - 39  1481 SW Nürnberg Süd
Mammadov Islam              J    1265 -  1       TSV Maccabi Nürnberg
Mang Emanuel                J     809 -  3       Allersberger SC 2000
Manke Moritz                J    1194 - 17       Wolframs-Eschenbach
Mankus Siegfried                 1450 - 24  1536 Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Mannß Herbert                    1466 -  8       SC N-T Nürnberg
Mantel Hubert                    1741 - 47  1755 SC N-T Nürnberg
Manthey Frank                    2071 -100  2081 SK Schwanstetten
Margraf Christoph                1872 - 60  1936 SC Ansbach 1855
Margraf Matthias                 1949 - 44  1855 SG Büchenbach/Rh
Markert Rainer                   1564 -  6       SK Rothenburg/T.
Markoff Peter                    1712 - 37       SK Neumarkt
Markovic Bosiljko                1659 - 57       SC Hersbruck
Marschall Peter                  1561 - 12       SC Wassertrüdingen
Martens Alexander                1782 - 35  1887 SK Nürnberg 1911
Martick Ralph                    1672 -  9       SV Postbauer
Martin Fernandez Felix      J     890 -  4       SC Erlangen
Martin Fernandez Rafael     J    1518 - 16       SC Erlangen
Martin Fernandez Rodrigo         2077 - 98  2094 SC Erlangen
Martin Douglas                   1322 - 15       FSV Großenseebach
Martin Hans                      1660 - 61       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Martin Helmut Dr.                1441 - 43       SC Hersbruck
Martin Thomas                 FM 2237 -110  2282 SC N-T Nürnberg
Marx Marco                       1519 - 16       SC Postbauer-Heng
Maschinski Dieter                1727 - 93       SF Fürth
Matthäus Marius                  1223 - 10       SC Bad Windsheim
Maximov Dmitry                GM 2463 - 21  2497 SC N-T Nürnberg
Mederer Lukas                    1784 - 45  1776 Allersberger SC 2000
Medunova Vera                 IM 2024 - 87  2052 SK Rothenburg/T.
Mehl Marco                       1204 - 33       SK Herzogenaurach
Mehl Peter                       1517 - 38       SF Fürth
Mehn Julian                      1449 -  1       SK Herzogenaurach
Mehn Michael                     1276 -  6       SK Herzogenaurach
Mehwald Thomas                   1924 - 91       SC Mühlhof-R'dorf
Meier Fritz                      1353 - 61       SK Neumarkt
Meier Gerhard                    1382 - 62       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Meier Günter                     1493 - 23       SC Hersbruck
Meier Karl                       1911 - 37       SC N-T Nürnberg
Meier Manfred                    1706 - 38  1847 SV Neustadt/Aisch
Meiler Markus                     758 -  1       SC Postbauer-Heng
Meinl Richard                     968 - 10       SK Neumarkt
Meisel Benjamin                  1324 -  4       SC Ottensoos
Mennecke Erek                    1524 - 19       ST Röttenbach
Mennecke Jeremias                1237 - 20       ST Röttenbach
Menter Rudolf                    1492 - 35       SW Nürnberg Süd
Merdian Nick                J    1610 - 53  1566 SC Postbauer-Heng
Merk Peter                  J     849 -  3       SC Ansbach 1855
Merkel Luis                 J    1934 - 39  1756 SG Büchenbach/Rh
Merz Andreas                     1898 - 41  1770 SC Treuchtlingen
Mesina David                J    1167 - 22       SK Herzogenaurach
Mesina Stefan               J     837 -  3       SK Herzogenaurach
Messer Markus                    1203 - 42       Allersberger SC 2000
Messer Michael                    825 -  1       Allersberger SC 2000
Meth Matthias                    1442 - 24       SF Wilhermsdorf
Meth Michael                      871 - 10       SC Forchheim
Metodiev Martin                  1975 - 20  1969 SC Erlangen
Mettal Thomas                    1654 - 60       SV Bubenreuth
Metten HansPeter                 1710 - 55       SGem 1882 Fürth
Metz Robert                      1302 - 27       SK Schwanstetten
Metzenroth Dieter                1839 - 48       TSV Cadolzburg
Meulner Klaus                    2045 -177  2097 SW Nürnberg Süd
Mevissen Luis               J     782 -  1       TSV Cadolzburg
Meyer Claus                      1924 - 50       ST Röttenbach
Meyer Harald                     1630 - 58       FSV Großenseebach
Meyer Joachim                     991 -  2       SK Neumarkt
Meyer Juergen                    1200 - 27       SK Dinkelsbühl
Meyer Jürgen                     1725 -101  1855 SC Uttenreuth
Meyer Laura                 J    1031 - 14       SC Bechhofen
Meyer Martin                J     838 - 12       SC Stein 1998
Meyer Nico                       1736 - 87  1629 SC Bechhofen
Meyer Robert                     1704 - 36  1718 SC Stein 1998
Meyer Siegfried                  1744 - 44       ST Röttenbach
Meyer Simon                      1600 - 12       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Meyer Stefan                     1396 - 33  1463 SC N-T Nürnberg
Michalowski Dirk                 1269 -  2       SC Uttenreuth
Michel Philipp              J    1587 - 52  1641 SC Eggerbachtal
Miederer Karl                    1770 - 42       SC Uttenreuth
Miehling Rainer                  1222 -  7       SC Bechhofen
Mielczarek Udo                   1221 - 34       SC Treuchtlingen
Mikulasch Kevin             J     792 - 10       SC Postbauer-Heng
Mikulasch Nicole            J     848 - 21       SC Postbauer-Heng
Miller Eduard                 FM 2317 -157  2351 SC Erlangen
Milov Leonid                  GM 2421 -191  2446 SC N-T Nürnberg
Mischustov Michael            FM 2288 -105  2315 SC N-T Nürnberg
Mishra Sanyukt              J    1329 - 20  1539 SC N-T Nürnberg
Mißbüchler Uwe                   1332 - 35       Wolframs-Eschenbach
Mitterhuemer Günter              2029 - 29  2011 SC Postbauer-Heng
Mitzam Richard                   1144 - 47       SV Haundorf
Mock Günther                     1259 - 31       SC Ansbach 1855
Mösl Sebastian                   1773 - 79       SK Neumarkt
Mokhir Andriy                    1764 -  1       SC Forchheim
Mokhir Tolja                J     994 -  5       SC Forchheim
Mokrusch Falko Boris             1763 - 52       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Monninger Moritz                 2088 -157  2064 SK Herzogenaurach
Moosberger Günther               1705 -110  1765 BSGW Erlangen
Moosburger Michael               1262 - 70       Allersberger SC 2000
Morill Karin                      991 -  6       SC Pottenstein
Morscheid Udo                     765 -  1       Allersberger SC 2000
Moser Günther                    1029 -101       SC Postbauer-Heng
Motzer Alfred Dr.                1579 - 29       SF Fürth
Moyles-Johnson Yannik            1570 - 47       SK Herzogenaurach
Muck Matthias                    1294 - 52       SC Heideck/HIP
Müller-Waldeck Roland            1285 -  1       SK Neumarkt
Müller Alexander                 2202 - 99  2145 SC N-T Nürnberg
Müller Bastian                    994 -  6       ST Röttenbach
Müller Christian                 1741 - 10  1926 SW Nürnberg Süd
Müller Detlef                    1319 - 20       TSV Cadolzburg
Müller Dieter                    1594 - 33       SK Dinkelsbühl
Müller Georg                     1526 - 55       SF Fürth
Müller Gerhard                   1608 - 83  1795 SK Nürnberg 1911
Müller Heiko                     1608 - 56  1806 SC Uttenreuth
Müller Hugo                 J     733 -  1       SC Forchheim
Müller Jürgen                    1120 - 23       TSV Cadolzburg
Müller Ludwig                    1580 -107  1767 SG Nürnberg 1978
Müller Marcus                    2055 - 76       SW Nürnberg Süd
Müller Markus                    2022 - 95       SC Pegnitz-Creußen
Müller Maximilian                1782 - 87       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Müller Maximilian           J     720 -  5       SC Postbauer-Heng
Müller Norbert                   1833 -102       SC Bad Windsheim
Müller Ralf Reiner Prof. Dr      1936 - 57  2037 SC Erlangen
Müller Roland                     836 -  7       SK Nürnberg 1911
Müller Sophia               J     812 -  3       SC Postbauer-Heng
Müller Stefan                    1344 - 22       SK Leutershausen
Müller Waldemar                  1626 - 36       SC Rupprechtstegen
Müller Werner                    1707 - 89       BSGW Erlangen
Müller Werner                    1692 - 66       SW Nürnberg Süd
Münch Hans-Martin                1261 - 12       SC Postbauer-Heng
Münster Erich                    1956 - 46       SC Heilsbronn
Münster Manfred                  1837 - 54       SC Heilsbronn
Münz Benedikt                    1636 -129       SK Neumarkt
Münz Mariella                     870 - 11       SK Neumarkt
Münzenberg Dietrich              1520 -135  1696 Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Muskat Gunter                    1919 - 97  1925 SG Büchenbach/Rh
Mutter Thomas                     961 - 24       BSGW Erlangen
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Nachbar Stephan                  1465 - 20       FC Pleinfeld VfL
Nachtrab Bruno                   1639 - 68       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Nachtrab Markus                  1449 - 48       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Nachtrab Matthias                1386 - 44       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Nachtrab Robert                  1681 - 90       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Nägele Otto                 J    1138 -  8       SK Schwanstetten
Nägelein Andreas                 1966 -114  1963 SV Postbauer
Nägelein Franz Albert            1843 -104  2024 SV Postbauer
Nägelein Louis              J     926 -  4       SV Postbauer
Nägelein Yannick            J    1407 - 17  1584 SV Postbauer
Nahlik Bernhard Dr.              1737 - 46  1753 SC Ansbach 1855
Nam Siwon                   J    1260 - 22  1321 SC N-T Nürnberg
Narr Irmgard                     1443 -119  1622 SC Mühlhof-R'dorf
Narwekar Sonia              J     870 -  7       SK Herzogenaurach
Nathrath Leni                    1304 - 45  1231 SC Ottensoos
Nazaruk Alexander                1221 -  4       SC KS Dombühl
Nees Alexander                   1356 -  5       SC KS Dombühl
Nehls Benedikt Dr.               2045 - 52  1993 SC Erlangen
Nemeth-Csoka Mihaly              1802 - 46       FSV Großenseebach
Nenntwich Ivo                    1448 - 49       SK Herzogenaurach
Neppert Paul                     1476 - 41  1540 SK Neumarkt
Nerreter Bernd                   1267 - 75  1545 SC N-T Nürnberg
Nestle Rainer                    1556 - 30       SC Ansbach 1855
Neth Tobias                      1906 - 63  1944 SC Forchheim
Neubauer Stephan                 1771 - 62       SC Forchheim
Neubert Felix               J    1047 -  1       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Neugebauer Artur                 1605 - 74       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Neuländtner Josef                1692 -123       SG Siemens Erlangen
Neumann Jonas                    1166 -  4       SC Vorra u.Umgebung
Neumann Robert                   1926 - 93  1916 SC N-T Nürnberg
Neumann Walter                   1635 - 40       SC N-T Nürnberg
Neumeier Erwin                   1274 - 14       SK Leutershausen
Neußer Hans                      1658 - 20       SC KS Dombühl
Nickel Rüdiger                   2018 - 86  2049 SK Dinkelsbühl
Nickl Gerhard                    1719 - 18       SC Stein 1998
Nickmann Peter                   1895 -155       SF Fürth
Nicolae Andrei              J    1029 -  4       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Niebler Andreas                  1851 - 52       SK Neumarkt
Niederkleine Ingmar              1526 - 48       SC N-T Nürnberg
Niedermaier Hans              FM 2192 -106  2256 SC Forchheim
Niessner Erhard                  1481 - 67       SC Uttenreuth
Niklaus Günter                   1817 - 78  1977 SK Schwabach 1907
Nimmerrichter Moritz             1243 - 29       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Nimmerrichter Niklas             1239 - 14       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Nitsche Gerald                   1422 - 38       SK Leutershausen
Nöttling Dominik                 1936 -114  1856 SC Pottenstein
Nothdurft Stefan                 1552 - 20       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Novotny Johannes                 1729 - 54       SK Schwabach 1907
Nuding Matthias Dr.              2046 - 89  2060 SC N-T Nürnberg
Nüßlein Christian                1600 -112  1820 SG Nürnberg 1978
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Oberfichtner Herbert             1730 - 54       SC KS Dombühl
Oberhofer Marc                   1781 - 29       SC Heideck/HIP
Obermeyer Paul Steven       J    1627 - 19       SK Schwabach 1907
Oberndörfer Dieter               1682 - 91       SK Schwabach 1907
Och Erhard                       1491 -  9       SC Uttenreuth
Ochs Markus                      1357 -  9       SC Pegnitz-Creußen
Ochsenkühn Michael               1668 - 88  1729 SC Rupprechtstegen
Odnoralova Elizaveta        J    1068 -  9       SC N-T Nürnberg
Oertel Horst                     1423 - 68       SC Vorra u.Umgebung
Oetztürk Dilara              J     794 -  1       ?
Ogorka Christian                  898 -  1       SK Leutershausen
Ogorka Joachim                   1140 -  1       SK Leutershausen
Ohnemus Michael                   755 -  5       SC Treuchtlingen
Ohnemus Thomas                   1268 - 13       SC Treuchtlingen
Ohnhäuser Simon                  1499 -  3       SC Stein 1998
Ohr Carsten                      1473 -  4       SC Ottensoos
Olthoff Torsten                  1637 - 47       SC Uttenreuth
Oram Thomas                      1649 - 32       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Osthof Rudolf                    1613 - 54  1640 SC Forchheim
Otradovec Vladimir               1019 - 17       TSG 1893 Ellingen
Ott Adrian                  J     989 -  9       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Ott Florian                   FM 2245 -105  2287 SC Erlangen
Ott Hans                         1645 - 71  1613 SC Stein 1998
Ott Juan Luis                    1322 - 52  1544 Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Ott Kilian                  J    1059 -  4       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Pacourek Jiri               J     775 -  1       SC Stein 1998
Pacourek Kristijan          J     742 -  1       SC Stein 1998
Paepke Doris                     1375 -  3       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Paesrithong Kitpipat        J     760 -  1       SV Bubenreuth
Pahlen Dietrich                  1593 -103       SW Nürnberg Süd
Pannek Matthias                  1911 - 35       SK Nürnberg 1911
Panteleyev Alexander        J    1029 -  5       SC N-T Nürnberg
Paß Michael                 J     805 -  1       SC Erlangen
Pauer Gerd                       1121 - 47       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Paukert Tomas                    1519 - 19       SK Nürnberg 1911
Paul Arthur                 J    1839 - 40  1554 SW Nürnberg Süd
Paul Oskar Emil             J    1358 - 12       SK Nürnberg 1911
Paulick Jürgen                   1499 - 18  1645 SK Herzogenaurach
Pazarci Seymen              J    1005 -  7       SGem 1882 Fürth
Pechan Willi                     1677 - 98  1804 SK Schwabach 1907
Pechmann Klaus                   1484 - 69       SC Postbauer-Heng
Peiberg Ehrhard                  1537 -120       SC Erlangen
Pein Dieter                      1384 -  4       SK Rothenburg/T.
Pelzer Dominik                   1588 - 26       SC Ansbach 1855
Perlhofer Romy                    711 -  8       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Perner Bastian                   1858 - 44  1931 SC Heideck/HIP
Peter Uwe                        1694 - 60       SK Herzogenaurach
Petermann Harald                 1412 -107       SK Nürnberg 1911
Petermann Jan                    1638 - 72  1700 SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Petersammer Anna            J     786 -  1       SC Eggerbachtal
Petersammer Georg                1887 -127  1954 SC Eggerbachtal
Petersammer Simon           J    1257 - 33       SC Eggerbachtal
Petras Milan                  CM 1949 - 37  1856 SC Postbauer-Heng
Petrashov Alexander              2069 - 77  2027 SC N-T Nürnberg
Petrick Jörg                     1584 - 30       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Petrick Nico                J     954 -  9       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Petrov Mikhail                   1931 - 49  1950 SW Nürnberg Süd
Petzold Vinzenz                  1964 - 78  2035 Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Pfaller Elias               J     877 -  4       Allersberger SC 2000
Pfaller Richard                  1530 - 39       SW Nürnberg Süd
Pfeiffer Georg                   1847 - 97  2110 SC Postbauer-Heng
Pfeiffer Thomas                  1030 - 13       SC Anderssen Nbg.
Pfeufer Josef                    1203 - 57       SC Eggerbachtal
Pichler Jürgen                IM 2361 - 66  2388 SW Nürnberg Süd
Pieger Johann-Baptist            1325 - 58       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Piernikarczyk Maximilian    J     889 -  3       SC Postbauer-Heng
Pikal Alexander Dr.              1986 - 67  1958 SC Ansbach 1855
Pirsohn Jakob                    1243 - 47       SK Nürnberg 1911
Pirzkall Dominik            J    1196 -  6       SC Erlangen
Planner Jörg                     2037 - 45  1941 SC Heilsbronn
Platz Stephan                    1830 - 23       SC Heideck/HIP
Pörzgen Michael                  1681 - 41  1773 SW Nürnberg Süd
Pöschl Herbert                   1523 - 19       TSV Weißenburg
Pohl Rainer                      1418 -104       SC Anderssen Nbg.
Pohl Steffen                     1837 - 39  1878 SK Schwanstetten
Pohl Thomas Dr.                  1685 - 47       FSV Großenseebach
Pokorny Klaus                    1713 -159  1856 TSV Kirchehrenbach
Polouiko Genrik                  1489 - 17       SK Nürnberg 1911
Pongratz Gottfried               1470 - 77       SC Ottensoos
Porst Markus                     1502 - 18       SC Ottensoos
Possart Dennis                   1562 - 22       SC N-T Nürnberg
Pranschke Gerd                   1979 - 85  1980 SC N-T Nürnberg
Prillwitz Uwe                    1344 - 39       SC Hersbruck
Probst Dieter                    1393 - 22       SC Ottensoos
Probst Tom                  J     807 -  2       SC KS Dombühl
Procelewski Alexander       J    1164 - 15       SC Erlangen
Pröbster Georg                   1759 - 56       SK Neumarkt
Pröbster Johannes                1605 - 19       SC Postbauer-Heng
Prölß Justus                J    1034 -  7       TSV Cadolzburg
Pröschel Gerhard                 1822 - 56       SK Schwabach 1907
Promyshlyanskyy Vitaliy       FM 2252 - 68  2252 SC N-T Nürnberg
Prosse Peter                     2102 - 31       SK Schwabach 1907
Protiwa Johannes                 1123 - 12       SK Herzogenaurach
Protiwa Susanne                   827 -  2       SK Herzogenaurach
Pühn Georg                       1891 -111  1999 SW Nürnberg Süd
Purbojo Alois               J     766 -  1       SC Erlangen
Purmann Niklas                    916 -  2       SC Stein 1998
Puschak Oliver                   1887 -124       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Quaschner Manuel                 2084 - 66  1925 FSV Großenseebach
Quaschner Tobias                 2133 - 74  2051 FSV Großenseebach
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Raab Johannes               J     801 -  1       Wolframs-Eschenbach
Rabenstein Christoph              860 -  7       SC Erlangen
Radeck Jochen Dr.                1841 - 52       SC Forchheim
Rajaneesh Advait            J     927 -  7       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Ramisch Franz                    1772 - 66       SK Dinkelsbühl
Rammig Claus                     1658 - 46       SC Heilsbronn
Rank Klaus Dr.                   1647 - 43       SC Bechhofen
Ratscheu Karl-Heinz               753 -  4       SC Postbauer-Heng
Ratscheu Stefan                  1827 - 81  1596 SC Postbauer-Heng
Rauh Karlheinz                   1710 - 85       SC Bechhofen
Rauh Peter                        950 - 21       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Raukamp Benedikt                 1227 - 19       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Rausch Wolfgang jr.              1980 -147  2105 SC N-T Nürnberg
Rausch Wolfgang sr.              1779 - 57  1909 SW Nürnberg Süd
Ravelli William             J     785 -  1       SC Erlangen
Rebhann Leo                      1531 - 56       BSGW Erlangen
Rebler Niklas                    1208 -  7       SK Neumarkt
Redzepovic Irfan                 2025 -102  2067 SW Nürnberg Süd
Regensburger Christoph           1530 - 20       SK Neumarkt
Reger Christoph             J    1126 - 32  1056 SK Neumarkt
Reger Markus                      814 -  1       SK Neumarkt
Reger Sebastian             J     736 -  2       SK Neumarkt
Regnat Markus                    2037 - 64  2075 SK Neumarkt
Reh Helmut                       1813 - 18       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Reichel Rolf                     1665 -143  1784 SC Röthenbach/P.
Reichenberger Helmut Dr.         1516 - 54       SGem Eckental
Reichmann Ulrich                 1897 - 20       SC Postbauer-Heng
Reidelshöfer Uwe                 1164 -  9       SC KS Dombühl
Reincke Peter Uwe                1836 - 91       BSGW Erlangen
Reiner Heinrich                  1667 - 95       SG Siemens Erlangen
Reinfelder Fabian                1769 - 33  1898 SC Ansbach 1855
Reinholz Benjamin Dr.            1967 - 56  1938 SC Erlangen
Reinthaler Walter                1375 -  8       SC Ansbach 1855
Reis Gerhard                     2169 -154  2189 SW Nürnberg Süd
Reiser Wolfgang                  2065 -111  2116 SC N-T Nürnberg
Renner Christian                 1881 - 97  2022 SC N-T Nürnberg
Renner Michael                   1553 - 26       SC N-T Nürnberg
Reulein Thomas                    844 -  3       SC Wassertrüdingen
Reuschl Stefan                   1659 - 69       SC Mühlhof-R'dorf
Reuter Dennis               J    1764 - 41       SGem 1882 Fürth
Reuter Roland                    1891 -117  1905 SK Schwabach 1907
Rhein Thomas                     1868 - 28  1852 SW Nürnberg Süd
Richardt Josia              J    1220 - 32       SC Erlangen
Richter Manfred                  1555 - 13       TSV Weißenburg
Richter Timo                J     823 -  1       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Rieber Rene                      1795 -160  1858 SC Ansbach 1855
Riedl Manfred                    1345 - 38       FC Pleinfeld VfL
Riedl Werner                     1141 -  4       TSG 1893 Ellingen
Riedlberger Veit                 1957 - 47       SC Forchheim
Ries Andreas                     1446 - 23       SK Dinkelsbühl
Ries Christian                   1574 - 14       SK Dinkelsbühl
Ries Florian                     2077 - 65  2054 SK Dinkelsbühl
Ries Maximilian             J    1648 - 21  1569 SK Dinkelsbühl
Riess Michael                    1426 - 76  1714 SC Ansbach 1855
Riexinger Martin                 1882 - 83  1862 SW Nürnberg Süd
Ripper Alois                     1067 - 41       SC Postbauer-Heng
Rodriguez Leged Edgar Rafae      1393 - 23       SG Siemens Erlangen
Röckl Adelbert                   1568 -131  1533 Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Röder Frank                   FM 2219 -129  2299 SV Altensittenbach
Röder Gerd Dr.                FM 1978 -151  2171 SV Altensittenbach
Röhrer Marc                      1115 - 12       SK Neumarkt
Rösch Lothar                     1984 -  9       SV Altensittenbach
Röschinger Udo                   1822 - 81  2015 SC Heilsbronn
Rösel Gert                       1820 - 70       SV Altensittenbach
Rösl Gerhard jr.                 1859 - 45       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Roesner Rolf                     1462 - 45       SC Erlangen
Roksvaag Johannes           J    1088 -  3       TSV Cadolzburg
Roland Thorsten                  1549 - 14       SK Herzogenaurach
Rosenboom Niko              J    1702 - 33  1621 SGem 1882 Fürth
Rosenkranz Maria                 1502 - 67       SGem 1882 Fürth
Rosenzweig Jürgen                1674 - 47  1866 FSV Großenseebach
Rosin Ralf                       1923 -102  2068 FSV Großenseebach
Rosmann Armin                    1457 - 98  1627 TSV Kirchehrenbach
Rosner Paul                 J     851 -  3       SK Nürnberg 1911
Roß Sandra                       1793 -128       SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Roß Thomas                       1906 -138  2012 SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Roßbach Knut                     1828 - 46       SK Nürnberg 1911
Rost Harald                      1657 - 55       SW Nürnberg Süd
Roth Christoph                   1712 - 34       SG Siemens Erlangen
Roth Hans-Martin                  858 -  4       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Roth Hans                        1748 - 92       SW Nürnberg Süd
Roth Hubert                      1886 - 23       SK Rothenburg/T.
Roth Julian                 J     798 -  1       TSV Neunkirchen a.Br.
Roth Norbert                     2165 -102  2167 SC N-T Nürnberg
Roth Philipp                J     811 -  1       TSV Neunkirchen a.Br.
Roth Walter                      1527 - 39       SC Eggerbachtal
Rubensdörfer Adolf               1079 -  8       SV Haundorf
Rubey Tobias                     1508 - 38       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Rudek Gerald                     1326 - 73  1613 SC KS Dombühl
Ruderer Alexander                1663 - 47       SC Heideck/HIP
Ruderer Maximilian               1820 - 51       SC Heideck/HIP
Ruderer Sebastian                1666 - 36       SC Heideck/HIP
Ruderer Thomas                   1752 -109       SC Heideck/HIP
Rudolf Robin                J     784 -  1       SK Nürnberg 1911
Rümmelein Wilfried               1123 - 21       SK Rothenburg/T.
Rummel Gerald                    1834 - 52  1808 SC Anderssen Nbg.
Rupp Andreas                     1638 - 55  1644 SC Erlangen
Rupp Gerhard                     1616 - 51       SC Postbauer-Heng
Rupp Karl                        1418 - 39       SV Haundorf
Rupp Stefan                      1097 - 20       SC Bechhofen
Ruppert Jürgen                   1754 - 57       SC Hersbruck
Rupprecht Frank                  1294 - 29       SC Heideck/HIP
Rupprecht Lukas                  1755 - 43       SC Heideck/HIP
Rutz Damian                 J     937 -  4       SK Nürnberg 1911
Rybakov Maximilian          J     776 -  1       SK Nürnberg 1911
Rykowski Stefan                   928 -  3       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Rzayev Malik                     1504 -  6       SC Forchheim
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Saathoff Richard                 2038 -221  2136 SW Nürnberg Süd
Sacharenko Andrej                1683 - 18       SK Herzogenaurach
Sack Josef                       1593 - 13       SC Stein 1998
Sammler Michael                  1308 - 18       SC Heilsbronn
Sand Daniel                      1311 - 32       Wolframs-Eschenbach
Sander Luis                 J     868 -  3       SK Nürnberg 1911
Sandner Andreas                  1874 - 62  1871 SC Bechhofen
Sarcevic Ivo                     1263 - 39  1607 SW Nürnberg Süd
Sarec Ivica                      2012 -105  2120 SK Herzogenaurach
Sargsyan Arusyak            J    1315 - 14       SW Nürnberg Süd
Sargsyan Hayk                    1433 -  5       ST Röttenbach
Saste Tanmay                J     725 -  5       SC Erlangen
Sattler Robin Lee           J    1424 - 15       SK Herzogenaurach
Sattler Stefan                   2084 -104  2068 SK Herzogenaurach
Sauer Edwin                      1813 - 46       SK Schwabach 1907
Sauer Peter                      1539 - 56       SC Pegnitz-Creußen
Sauermann Peter                  1090 - 16       SK Nürnberg 1911
Sauter Stefan                    1636 - 54       BSGW Erlangen
Savchuk Alexander           J    1150 -  6       SC Uttenreuth
Savchuk Andrej              J     796 -  1       SC Uttenreuth
Savchuk Yuriy                    1747 -  4       SC Uttenreuth
Savranski Alexander              1237 -  9       SK Nürnberg 1911
Sawatzki Wolfgang                1529 - 76       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Sawitzki Nikolaus                1683 - 72       SGem 1882 Fürth
Schad Gerhard Dr.                1433 - 49  1683 SV Neustadt/Aisch
Schäfer Ann-Kathrin              1570 -103  1696 SC Bechhofen
Schäfer Emanuel                  1294 - 23  1409 SC Ansbach 1855
Schäfer Erich                    1389 - 49       SC Heilsbronn
Schäfer Udo                      1847 - 86       SC Postbauer-Heng
Schäffner Claus                  2042 - 98  2162 SC Forchheim
Schalaev Seryozka           J    1594 - 32  1599 SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Schaller Michael                 1345 - 19  1538 SW Nürnberg Süd
Schallock Helmut                 1388 - 15  1582 SC N-T Nürnberg
Schanz Karlheinz                 1742 -108  1830 SC Mühlhof-R'dorf
Scharf Manfred                   1301 - 93       SK Schwanstetten
Scharnagl Achim                  1547 - 81       SC Röthenbach/P.
Schatz Christian              CM 2111 -331  2122 SC Postbauer-Heng
Schatz Dietmar                   1289 -  5       SC Ottensoos
Schatz Jürgen                    1339 - 13       SC Pottenstein
Schauer Lucca Noah          J    1167 - 14       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Scheirich Anton             J     855 -  1       SK Nürnberg 1911
Scheitler Wolfgang               1525 - 73  1539 SW Nürnberg Süd
Scheler Heinz                    1148 - 43  1433 SC Heilsbronn
Scheller Konrad                  1556 -  3       SC Forchheim
Scherb Ansgar                    1816 - 56       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Scheremet Michael                2198 - 15  2170 SC Postbauer-Heng
Schermbach Thomas                1512 - 58       SC Postbauer-Heng
Scherzenlehner Martin            1440 - 37  1640 SC Erlangen
Scheuerlein Gerhard              1467 -146  1772 SK Schwabach 1907
Schiebel Artur                   1567 -  5       SC Stein 1998
Schiedeck Lothar                 1369 - 48       SK Rothenburg/T.
Schiefer Peter                   1906 - 53       SC Heilsbronn
Schiele Dieter                   1645 - 17       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Schiele Kilian              J    1166 - 36       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Schiesser Desider                1381 - 46       SW Nürnberg Süd
Schilay Andre                    1704 - 66  1813 SK Neumarkt
Schilay Erich                     934 - 19       SK Neumarkt
Schilay Eva                      1765 - 99  1693 SK Neumarkt
Schilay Lorenz              J    1962 -126  1943 SGem 1882 Fürth
Schilay Maria               J    1649 -101  1561 SK Neumarkt
Schilay Vinzenz             J    1003 - 52       SK Neumarkt
Schimmer Alexander               1568 - 57       FSV Großenseebach
Schindele David                  1833 - 45       SGem Eckental
Schindler Hubert                 1173 - 33       SC Uttenreuth
Schindler Laurin                 1256 - 18       ST Röttenbach
Schlackl Johann                  1293 - 27       Wolframs-Eschenbach
Schlaghoff Carsten               1858 - 20       SC Ottensoos
Schlee Robert                    1936 - 15       SK Nürnberg 1911
Schlegel Gerd                    1447 - 36       SC Uttenreuth
Schleicher Julia            J    1562 -  2       SV Altensittenbach
Schlemmer Lucas                  1130 -  4       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Schlicht Benedicte               1387 - 90  1712 SC N-T Nürnberg
Schlötterer Hermann              1830 -337  1858 Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Schlund Katharina           J     760 -  2       SC Eggerbachtal
Schlund Kilian              J     754 -  1       SC Eggerbachtal
Schlupf Rudolf                   1128 -  3       SC Stein 1998
Schmeißer Thomas                 1551 - 35       SC KS Dombühl
Schmelzer Alexander              1589 - 65       SF Fürth
Schmid Stefan                    1762 - 91       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Schmidbauer Susanne         J    1075 - 13       SK Schwanstetten
Schmidmeier Arno                 1992 - 47  1843 SV Altensittenbach
Schmidt Arno                     1238 -  9       SC Stein 1998
Schmidt Attila              J    1053 -  6       SC Bechhofen
Schmidt Erwin                    1607 -108       SF Fürth
Schmidt Eugen                    1486 -119       SF Fürth
Schmidt Friedrich                1562 -110       SGem 1882 Fürth
Schmidt Martin                   1676 - 51       SC KS Dombühl
Schmidt Matthias            J    1070 -  5       SC Bechhofen
Schmidthuber Felix          J    1016 -  1       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Schmiedt Alexander               1298 - 25       SK Rothenburg/T.
Schmitt Gunther                  1841 - 90       SC N-T Nürnberg
Schmitt Klaus                    1139 -  7       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Schmoll Thomas                   1751 - 22       SC Treuchtlingen
Schnabel Stefan                  1135 - 22       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Schneider Marianne               1304 - 80       Allersberger SC 2000
Schneider Marty             J    1009 - 15       SC Postbauer-Heng
Schneider Nicole            J    1357 - 12       SGem 1882 Fürth
Schneider Norbert                1591 - 80       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Schneider Reinhard               1253 - 18       SC N-T Nürnberg
Schoebel Klaus                   1488 -232  1676 SK Herzogenaurach
Schöffer Jürgen                  1344 - 69       SK Zirndorf
Schöll Alex                 J     961 -  4       Allersberger SC 2000
Schöller Wolfgang                1998 - 75  2086 SF Fürth
Schölzel Luis               J     777 -  2       SK Rothenburg/T.
Schömig Anton                    1714 - 46       SK Schwanstetten
Schön Christian                  1431 -  8       SC Wassertrüdingen
Schön Michael                    1672 - 29       SK Rothenburg/T.
Schönberger Andreas              1706 - 25       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Schönberger Rudolf               1541 - 75       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Schöne Steffen                   1675 - 66  1844 Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Schönfeld Ulrich                 1465 - 13  1520 TSV Kirchehrenbach
Scholz Marcus                    1374 - 55       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Schommen Mario                   1068 - 31       SC Stein 1998
Schork Rainer                    1467 - 47       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Schostack Vincent           J     841 -  6       SC Forchheim
Schottner David                   794 -  2       SK Neumarkt
Schrader Hans-Jürgen             1334 - 69       SC Uttenreuth
Schraufl Wolfhardt               1978 - 99  2108 SV Altensittenbach
Schreiber Christoph              1177 - 13       SK Leutershausen
Schreiber Hans-Martin            1468 - 24       SK Leutershausen
Schreiner Bernd                  1705 - 26       SC Heideck/HIP
Schrödel Matthias           J     748 -  1       TSV Cadolzburg
Schrödel Thomas                  1245 - 14       SC Heideck/HIP
Schröder Josua              J     817 -  4       SC Forchheim
Schubert Christian                910 -  7       SC Forchheim
Schubert Dieter                  2081 - 22  2178 SGem 1882 Fürth
Schubert Dirk Prof. Dr.          1759 -  9       SC Eggerbachtal
Schubert Jürgen                  1071 - 36       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Schubert Veith              J     738 -  2       SC Forchheim
Schühlein Hermann                1392 -  2       TSV Cadolzburg
Schüssel Hans                    1343 - 47       SC Mühlhof-R'dorf
Schüßler Rene               J     988 -  6       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Schütz Julian               J     739 -  3       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Schütz Robert                    1648 -161  1646 SC Forchheim
Schulte Matthias                 1028 -  1       SC N-T Nürnberg
Schulz Lukas                  FM 2292 -147  2301 SC Erlangen
Schulz Wilfried                  1858 - 89  1851 SGem 1882 Fürth
Schumacher Bartel                1442 - 49       SC Hersbruck
Schumacher Susanne               1267 - 61       Allersberger SC 2000
Schurz Johannes             J     781 -  2       SC KS Dombühl
Schuster Alfred                  1549 - 42       SC Treuchtlingen
Schuster Bernd                   1272 - 33       SC Stein 1998
Schuster Erwin                   1273 - 41       SC Treuchtlingen
Schuster Jörg                    1136 - 21       SC Bechhofen
Schuster Kathrin                 1181 - 50       SK Schwabach 1907
Schuster Max                     1077 - 13       FC Pleinfeld VfL
Schwab Edgar                     1820 -123  1894 SC Forchheim
Schwab Philipp              J    1134 -  6       SC Forchheim
Schwab Roland                    1627 - 97       SK Zirndorf
Schwardt Joachim                 1452 - 19       SK Schwabach 1907
Schwarm Werner                   1743 -131       SV Altensittenbach
Schwarz Benedikt            J    1013 -  6       SK Herzogenaurach
Schwarz Christian                1474 - 21       FC Pleinfeld VfL
Schwarz Jonas                    1109 - 28       SK Schwanstetten
Schwarz Norbert                  1469 - 51       SC Rupprechtstegen
Schwarz Werner                   1574 -114  1932 SGem 1882 Fürth
Schwarzbach Horst                1616 - 56       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Schwegler Benjamin               1777 - 38       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Schwirzer Christoph              1843 - 42       TSV Weißenburg
Seeberger Christian              1573 - 72       FSV Großenseebach
Seeger Peter                     2071 -109  2092 SC N-T Nürnberg
Seel Manfred                     1534 - 65       TSV Ebermannstadt
Seibold Hubert Dr.            FM 2061 -162  2099 SK Zirndorf
Seibold Maximilian               1546 - 23       SK Herzogenaurach
Seifert Heinz                    1644 - 66  1638 SV Lauf/Pegn.
Seiler Leon                 J    1034 - 13  1164 SC Ansbach 1855
Seitner Ralf                     2026 - 57  2047 SK Neumarkt
Seitz Hans                       1956 -126       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Seitz Helmut                     1705 -100       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Seitz Josef                      1235 - 69       Allersberger SC 2000
Seitz Konrad                      883 -  6       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Seitz Laurin                J     847 -  3       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Seitz Stefan                J    1583 - 28       SC Forchheim
Seitz Wolfgang                   1289 - 50       SK Neumarkt
Sejdic Enis                      2105 - 51  2145 SC Bechhofen
Selmani Musa                     1687 -  4       BSGW Erlangen
Semenova Alisa                   1636 - 88  1629 SC N-T Nürnberg
Sengpiel Kai                     1793 - 22       SC Erlangen
Seregelyes Csaba                 2002 - 40  2075 SK Herzogenaurach
Seregelyes David            J    1265 -  2       SK Herzogenaurach
Seuberth Ludwig                  1541 - 69  1693 SC Forchheim
Seyb Dieter                   FM 2193 -131  2186 FSV Großenseebach
Shen Julian                 J    1987 - 60  1898 SK Rothenburg/T.
Siebert Peter                    1397 - 43       SC Heilsbronn
Siegfried Hans                   1337 - 61       SC Ansbach 1855
Siegl Adrian                     2026 - 92  1965 SW Nürnberg Süd
Siegl Melina                     2016 -110  1986 SW Nürnberg Süd
Siemianowski Regina              1556 - 19  1433 BSGW Erlangen
Sigurdsson Smari                 1863 -  1       SC Postbauer-Heng
Sikorsky Horst                   1854 -103  2001 TSV Weißenburg
Simon Andre                      1510 - 33       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Simon Hans-Peter                 1228 - 13       SK Neumarkt
Simon Martin                     1868 -139  2062 SK Neumarkt
Simon Rohan                 J    1013 -  4       SC Uttenreuth
Simon Thomas Dr.                 1487 - 16       SK Neumarkt
Singer Kurt                      1188 - 18       SC Uttenreuth
Singer Moritz               J    1320 - 12       TSV Ebermannstadt
Sippel Christian                 1597 - 13       SC Uttenreuth
Sippl Martin                     1929 -113  2040 SC Postbauer-Heng
Sirvent Ricardo                  1570 - 22       SC Uttenreuth
Sitzmann Niklas                  1393 - 10       SC Heilsbronn
Skowronek Ziemowit          J    1287 - 10       SGem 1882 Fürth
Slavik Fabian                    1790 - 17       SC Stein 1998
Smarason Kristjan Ingi      J    1269 -  5       SC Postbauer-Heng
Smyk Jozef                       2005 - 22  1898 SK Neumarkt
Snaidero Fabian                  1758 - 50       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Sockel Hans-Georg Dr.            1408 -  9       SG Siemens Erlangen
Söllner Daniel                   1494 - 22       SGem Eckental
Söllner Gerd                     1375 - 32       SC Eggerbachtal
Söllner Jakob                    1424 -  4       SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Sommer Dieter                    1755 - 53       SC Ansbach 1855
Sorgenfrei Stefan                1365 - 10       SC Postbauer-Heng
Spätling Georg                   1505 - 47       SC Pottenstein
Spangler Paul                    1531 -  3       SK Neumarkt
Sperber Fritz                    1486 - 31       SC Rupprechtstegen
Spülbeck Horst                   1599 - 46       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Sroka Dieter                     1517 - 54  1739 SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Stadler Simon                    2176 - 50  2188 SC N-T Nürnberg
Stadter Markus                   1448 - 28       SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Staehle Philipp                  1647 - 49       SC Erlangen
Stahl Peter                      1772 - 43       Wolframs-Eschenbach
Stange Lutz                      1259 - 20       SC Stein 1998
Stark Amalia                J    1533 - 40  1347 SC Ansbach 1855
Stark Raphael               J    1682 - 37  1627 SC Ansbach 1855
Stecher Bernd                    1162 -100       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Stefan Johann                    1552 - 31       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Steger Otmar                     1908 -104       SK Nürnberg 1911
Steidl Joachim                    881 -  6       SC Bad Windsheim
Steindl Horst                    1326 - 53       SW Nürnberg Süd
Steinleitner Josef                969 - 19       SK Neumarkt
Steinmetz Thomas                 1771 - 52       SC Heilsbronn
Steinmüller Alexander            1969 -126  2031 SK Herzogenaurach
Steinmüller Stefanie             1802 - 92  1950 SK Herzogenaurach
Steinwender Gottfried             793 -  8       ST Röttenbach
Stenger Herbert                  1525 -122  1819 SC Postbauer-Heng
Stenzel Rene                     1597 - 21       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Stephan Eberhard                 1884 -121  2137 TSV Weißenburg
Stephan Hans                     1257 - 72       SC Postbauer-Heng
Stephan Jan                      1942 - 86  2099 TSV Weißenburg
Stephan Michael                  2044 - 99  1929 SC Forchheim
Stephan Rainer                   1574 - 18       SC Forchheim
Stertkuhl Eric                   2060 - 58       SC Postbauer-Heng
Stierand Roland                  1395 - 23       SK Schwabach 1907
Stierhof Rainer                  2028 - 63  2250 SC N-T Nürnberg
Stiller Jürgen                   2127 -151  2189 SW Nürnberg Süd
Stimpfle Andreas                 1476 - 58       Allersberger SC 2000
Stocker Andreas             J    1514 - 12       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Stöppler Zoe                J     753 -  1       SK Nürnberg 1911
Stoeßel Horst                    2007 - 35  2134 SW Nürnberg Süd
Stohl Arnold                     1387 - 62       SK Schwanstetten
Stohl Peter                      1581 - 43       SK Schwanstetten
Stohl Tristan               J    1713 - 65       SK Schwanstetten
Stoll Tobias Dr.                 1687 - 31       TSV Cadolzburg
Stolle Dagmar               J     770 -  3       SC Eggerbachtal
Stolpynskyy Mark                 1947 - 26  2042 SW Nürnberg Süd
Stopper Leon                J     984 -  4       Allersberger SC 2000
Strätz Werner                    1659 - 71       SK Schwabach 1907
Strahlberger Michael             1219 - 22       SC Uttenreuth
Straschewski Alexander           1072 - 22       TSV Cadolzburg
Straschewski Jörg Dr.            1939 -107  1957 TSV Cadolzburg
Strauß Lukas                J     900 -  1       SC Bechhofen
Strauß Sebastian            J    1283 -  2       SC Bechhofen
Strauß Sebastian                 1792 - 19       SC KS Dombühl
Strauß Werner                    1266 -  9       SC KS Dombühl
Straußberger Bernd               1435 - 29       SK Schwabach 1907
Streidl Karl-Heinz               1253 - 50       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Streu Tizian                J     928 - 10       SK Schwanstetten
Stritzelberger Martin            1562 - 48       SC Heideck/HIP
Strnad Alfred                    1818 - 50       SC Heideck/HIP
Strobel Joanna                   1253 - 21       SC Erlangen
Strobel Luis                J    1231 - 22       SC Erlangen
Strobel Miriam                   1220 - 28  1277 SC Erlangen
Strobel Norbert                  1970 -135  2048 SGem 1882 Fürth
Strobl Thomas                    1579 - 91  1724 TSV Weißenburg
Strohmaier Michael          J    1076 -  1       SC Stein 1998
Stürmer Johannes                 1662 - 33       SC Ansbach 1855
Stürmer Martin                   1840 -164  1920 SC Postbauer-Heng
Stuhl Alexander                  1958 - 51  2075 SC Ansbach 1855
Sturm Antje                      1629 - 68       SC Ansbach 1855
Sudek Lieven                J     965 - 11       SC Heideck/HIP
Süß Helmut                       1736 -157  1815 SC N-T Nürnberg
Süß Pascal                       1126 - 17       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Süß Patrick                      1553 - 34       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Süß Stefan                       1967 -155  2033 SC N-T Nürnberg
Sulkiewicz Georg                 1851 - 39       SC Stein 1998
Surinya Tibor                    1992 - 26  2055 SC N-T Nürnberg
Szumielewicz Richard             1607 - 13       Allersberger SC 2000
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Tacu David Leon             J     868 -  3       SK Nürnberg 1911
Täufer Hartmut                   1362 - 72       Allersberger SC 2000
Tapia-Egoavil Carlos             1810 - 38       SK Rothenburg/T.
Taraba Paul                 J     943 -  9       SC Postbauer-Heng
Tausch Friedrich                 1496 - 11       SC Pegnitz-Creußen
Teille Christoph                 1890 - 10       SC Heideck/HIP
Ter-Akopyan Bagrat               2017 - 83  2024 SK Herzogenaurach
Teslof Rihart                    1726 - 30       SF Fürth
Theiler Maximilian               1696 - 67  1777 SC Forchheim
Theimer Harald                   1485 - 46       SGem Eckental
Thiele Heinz                     1921 - 83       SF Fürth
Thiele Maximilian           J     801 -  1       SC Stein 1998
Thiele Robert                    1142 - 31       SC Forchheim
Thiem Anja                       1312 - 34       SC Uttenreuth
Thiem Ute                         830 -  6       SC Uttenreuth
Thieme Simon                J     758 -  1       SK Neumarkt
Thoma Dirk                       1531 -102  1642 SC N-T Nürnberg
Thomas Anton                J    1227 - 22       SC Erlangen
Thummert Hans                    1605 - 35       SC Pottenstein
Thurn Stephan                    1799 -106       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Tippl Christoph                  1270 -  9       SC Wassertrüdingen
Tippl Franziska                  1234 -  3       SC Wassertrüdingen
Tobisch Gerhard                  1576 - 67       SF Wilhermsdorf
Tobisch Peter                    1330 - 19       SF Wilhermsdorf
Tomin Bogdan                     1956 -  7  1961 SC Erlangen
Tong Kevin                  J    2167 -135  2193 SC Erlangen
Tränkl Jürgen                    1416 - 45       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Trainbauer Walter                1521 - 62       SC Mühlhof-R'dorf
Tran Phat Dr.                 FM 2309 -112  2341 SC N-T Nürnberg
Trausch Stefan                   1678 - 26       SK Schwabach 1907
Traut Gerhard                    1700 - 81       SC Uttenreuth
Trendelenburg Uwe                1369 - 24       SV Bubenreuth
Trescher Robert                  1063 -  5       SC Ansbach 1855
Treß Klemens                     1486 -  9       SGem Eckental
Trinks Ronald                    1432 - 20       SK Neumarkt
Trittenbach Marcel          J     738 -  2       SK Dinkelsbühl
Troßmann Max                J    1336 -  9       SC Ansbach 1855
Trümpelmann Jochen               1886 -115       TSV Cadolzburg
Trümpelmann Johannes             1027 - 18       TSV Cadolzburg
Trumheller Thomas           J    1041 -  7       SC N-T Nürnberg
Trummer Bastian             J    1058 - 13       SC Eggerbachtal
Tuscha Halim                     1063 -  7       SC Erlangen
Tusche Werner                    1308 - 32       SV Haundorf
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Uebelacker Alfons                1308 - 46       SC Röthenbach/P.
Uepach Mathias Dr.               1259 - 59       SC N-T Nürnberg
Uhl Henry                   J    1262 - 20       SC Postbauer-Heng
Uhlendorff Daniel                1547 - 61       SK Schwabach 1907
Uhlmann Andreas                  1620 - 50       SC Bechhofen
Ulbrich Leon                J     757 -  2       SC Erlangen
Uludag Taner                J     846 -  5       SC KS Dombühl
Ulusoy Tolga                     2019 -102  2016 SC N-T Nürnberg
Umrath Stephan                   1536 - 41  1687 SC N-T Nürnberg
Urban Silas                 J     899 -  2       Allersberger SC 2000
Utz Helmut                       1775 - 22  1815 SC Wassertrüdingen
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Vaas Andreas                     1816 - 60  1882 SK Dinkelsbühl
Vallerry Roland                  1628 -  3       SC Pottenstein
Van Londen Hans                  1411 - 50       SC Eggerbachtal
Varga Vlad Gabriel               1872 - 35  1948 SW Nürnberg Süd
Vasilache Catalin                1900 - 63  2090 SG Büchenbach/Rh
Veeh Dominik                     1107 - 26       SK Schwabach 1907
Veh-Hölzlein Michael             1965 -102  2211 TSV Cadolzburg
Vennemann Jürgen                 1886 - 97  1910 SC Hersbruck
Vibrans Paul                     1247 - 31       Allersberger SC 2000
Vielsäcker Dirk                  1931 - 59       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Vilinski Jan                J     933 - 19       SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Vilinski Mark               J    1283 - 25       SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Violis Theodoros                 1607 - 39       TSV Cadolzburg
Völk Tobias                      1762 - 28  1741 SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Völker Heinrich Dr.              1564 - 13       SC Ansbach 1855
Vogel Oskar                      1710 - 68       BSGW Erlangen
Vogiatzis Dimitrios              1921 -260  2027 SC N-T Nürnberg
Vogiatzis Joannis                1917 - 69  2010 SC N-T Nürnberg
Vogl Jochen                      1390 -  4       SC Ottensoos
Vogl Noah                   J     765 -  3       TSV Cadolzburg
Vogt Christoph                   1201 - 17       SK Schwanstetten
Vogt Peter                       1829 - 83       SK Schwanstetten
Voigt Uwe                        1924 - 50       SC Pegnitz-Creußen
Volkovski Reinhold               1851 - 44  1824 SC N-T Nürnberg
Vollweiler Jürgen                1804 - 52       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Von Berg Andreas                  836 -  2       SC KS Dombühl
Von Falkenhausen Dieter          1353 - 58       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Von Schwanebach Jan Thomas       1182 - 12       SK Herzogenaurach
Vu Daniel                        1613 - 25       SGem 1882 Fürth
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Wabner Michael                   1200 -  1       SV Postbauer
Wagner Alexander                 1865 - 26  1892 SW Nürnberg Süd
Wagner David                J     880 -  3       SC Ansbach 1855
Wagner Florian                FM 2192 -191  2208 SC N-T Nürnberg
Wagner Hans                      2068 -109  2087 SC Stein 1998
Wagner Johannes                  1314 - 12       Wolframs-Eschenbach
Wagner Mathias                   1887 - 38       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Wahl Markus                      1844 - 83       SK Herzogenaurach
Waitz Erich                      1201 - 18       SC Vorra u.Umgebung
Walch Roger                      1504 -138  1693 SW Nürnberg Süd
Walders Marc                J    1557 - 24  1771 SC Erlangen
Walisch Wilfried Dr.             1298 - 15  1465 SW Nürnberg Süd
Wallinger Manfred                1996 - 98  2120 SV Altensittenbach
Wallis Frank                     1865 - 27       SC Erlangen
Wallisch Christoph               1864 - 51  1849 SC Forchheim
Walter Bernd                     1687 - 31       SV Altensittenbach
Walter Dominik              J     980 - 13       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Walter Florian                   2166 -174  2195 SC N-T Nürnberg
Walter Frank                     1428 - 39       SK Herzogenaurach
Walter Friedrich                 1479 -  8       SC Wassertrüdingen
Walter Gabriele                  1525 - 74  1577 SV Lauf/Pegn.
Walter Manfred                   1685 -179  1772 SV Lauf/Pegn.
Walter Markus                    1184 - 18       BSGW Erlangen
Walter Markus Dr.                1937 - 86  2017 SK Nürnberg 1911
Walter Stefanie                  1334 - 65  1252 SV Lauf/Pegn.
Walther Reinhard                 1930 -147  2016 SK Herzogenaurach
Walther Renate                   1082 - 76  1154 SK Herzogenaurach
Wambach Gerhard                  1661 - 22       SK Nürnberg 1911
Wang Xiaoming                    1336 -  7       SK Rothenburg/T.
Warmuth Franz                    1421 - 55       SC Forchheim
Warnecke Heiko                   1442 - 22       Allersberger SC 2000
Warnecke Robin                   1246 - 34       Allersberger SC 2000
Warnick Ralph                    1697 - 51       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Wasinger Robert                  1334 -  2       SV Postbauer
Wastl Johannes                    995 - 13       SK Neumarkt
Wawor Gerhard                    1880 -115  1958 SK Nürnberg 1911
Weber Alexander                  1828 - 28  1928 SC Erlangen
Weber Julian                     1804 - 22  1540 SC Erlangen
Weber Reinhard                   1539 - 55       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Weber Roland                     1440 -  1       SC Stein 1998
Weber Stephan                    1776 - 45       SG Siemens Erlangen
Weber Willibald                  1549 - 53       SC Anderssen Nbg.
Wedekind Ferdinand          J    1214 - 25       SC Erlangen
Wedel Patrick                    1668 - 31       SK Zirndorf
Weger Josef                      1369 - 33       SV Haundorf
Wegmann Wolfgang                 1880 - 41       SC Heideck/HIP
Weh Peter                        1711 - 52       SG Siemens Erlangen
Wehmer Thomas                    1560 - 16       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Weidemann Mathias                1635 - 68       SC Erlangen
Weidenhöfer Robert               1500 - 84  1693 SW Nürnberg Süd
Weidinger Marco                  1543 - 35       SW Nürnberg Süd
Weigel Lothar                    1600 - 61       SC Pegnitz-Creußen
Weigel Rainer                    1324 - 84  1219 SG Büchenbach/Rh
Weigel Robert Prof. Dr.       FM 2054 - 46  2192 SC Forchheim
Weinelt Franz                    1486 - 54       FSV Großenseebach
Weingärtner Felix           J     973 -  2       Allersberger SC 2000
Weinmann Benedict           J    1165 -  8       SK Nürnberg 1911
Weinmann Stefan                  1922 - 95  2157 SK Nürnberg 1911
Weise Klaus                      1824 - 84       SC Hersbruck
Weiß Hannes                 J    1427 - 26  1569 SC Eggerbachtal
Weiße Frank                      1404 - 74       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Weißmann Peter                   1647 -221  1707 SGem 1882 Fürth
Weißmüller Klaus                 1639 - 50       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Wellhöfer Matthias               1614 - 21       SC Bad Windsheim
Wellmann Georg Franz             1770 - 54       SK Herzogenaurach
Welsch Andreas                   1709 -  9       SV Bubenreuth
Welsch Gerhard                   1261 - 36       TSV Kirchehrenbach
Wendel David                     1757 - 10  1803 SC Ansbach 1855
Wendland Reinhard                1884 - 42       SK Rothenburg/T.
Wenke Oldrich                    2009 - 12  2048 SG Büchenbach/Rh
Wensky Michael                   1325 - 55  1298 SC N-T Nürnberg
Wenzl Julian                J     978 -  1       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Werner Gerhard                   1450 - 34       SC N-T Nürnberg
Werner Simon                     1202 -  4       SC Ansbach 1855
Wettermann Bernd                 1693 -122  1781 Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Wichmann Adrian                  2071 -105  2089 SC Forchheim
Wichmann Jörg                    1401 - 34  1485 SC Forchheim
Wieczorek Heinz                  1698 - 98  1803 SW Nürnberg Süd
Wieczorek Klaus                  1443 -  3       SV Haundorf
Wiedemann Hans-Jörg Dr.          1607 - 48       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Wiedemann Jan                    1648 - 90       SC Heilsbronn
Wiedemann Thomas                 1632 -128       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Wiedmann Werner                  1622 - 35       SV Haundorf
Wiemer Peter                     2162 - 63  2176 SW Nürnberg Süd
Wiesent Karl                     1713 - 45       SV Bubenreuth
Wild Hans                        1412 - 90       SC Hersbruck
Wild Horst                        965 -  1       SK Neumarkt
Willberg Eva                     1003 -  6       TSV Weißenburg
Willim Michael                   2086 -238  2097 SC Erlangen
Willy Volker                     1575 - 39       SC Forchheim
Wilmes Frank                     1650 - 20  1819 SC Hersbruck
Winkler Jakob                     899 -  7       TSV Weißenburg
Winkler Martin                   1570 - 47       BSGW Erlangen
Winkler Walter                   1782 -102  1680 SV Neustadt/Aisch
Winter Gerhard                   1814 - 12       SK Rothenburg/T.
Winter Karlheinz                 1509 - 33       SK Schwanstetten
Winter Stefan                    1531 - 19       SC Rupprechtstegen
Winter Ulrich                    1529 - 25       SF Fürth
Winterfeldt Steffen              1657 - 62       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Wirt Philipp                J     772 -  1       SC N-T Nürnberg
Wirth Karl-Heinz Dr.             1878 - 78  1835 SC Mühlhof-R'dorf
Wirth Peter                      1600 - 69       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Wißmeier Bernd                   1820 - 72       SK Nürnberg 1911
Wißmeier Thomas                  1755 - 81       SK Nürnberg 1911
Wißmüller Elias             J     827 -  3       SC Bechhofen
Wisura Timm                      1836 - 72       SC Postbauer-Heng
Witkowski Tomasz                 1892 -  4       SF Fürth
Witt Alfred                      1799 - 75       SC Ansbach 1855
Wittmann Helmut                  1969 -128  2039 BSGW Erlangen
Wittmann Karl                    2066 - 96  2200 SGem 1882 Fürth
Wittmann Norbert                 1735 - 57       SC Mühlhof-R'dorf
Wittmann Paul                    2008 -108  2129 Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Wixler Jan                  J     768 -  4       SGem 1882 Fürth
Wölfel Stefan                    1342 - 49       SC Pottenstein
Wöll Bernhard                    1541 - 21       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Wörl Richard                     1976 -233  2069 SW Nürnberg Süd
Wörlein Niklas              J     776 -  2       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Wolf Bernd                       1465 - 61       SC Rupprechtstegen
Wolf Jonas                  J    1536 - 40  1469 SC Erlangen
Wolf Robert                 J    1233 -  5       SC Bad Windsheim
Wolfrum Peter                    1604 - 63       SK Nürnberg 1911
Wolkersdorfer Günther            1730 - 54       SGem 1882 Fürth
Wortmann Jonas                   1867 -110  1974 SC Erlangen
Woydig Sieghard                  1545 -100  1949 SK Herzogenaurach
Wu Wilfried                 J    1592 - 37  1461 SC Erlangen
Wulfmeyer Johannes               2077 - 96  2209 SC N-T Nürnberg
Wunderlich Bastian          J    1243 - 18       SC Pottenstein
Wunderlich Julian           J     863 -  2       SC Pottenstein
Wunderlich Katja                  998 -  8       SC Pottenstein
Wunderlich Stephan               1472 - 12       SC Pottenstein
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Xu Zhiheng                  J    1125 -  9       SC Erlangen
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Yatsenko Oleksandr          J    1368 -  9       SC Erlangen
Yelisieiev Yevhenii           IM 2437 - 18  2408 SC N-T Nürnberg
Name                             DWZ        ELO  Verein
Zach Andreas                     1763 - 68       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Zagrada Halil                    1618 - 22  1760 BSGW Erlangen
Zahner Ulrich Dr.                1347 - 48       BSGW Erlangen
Zankel Christoph                 1545 - 13       BSGW Erlangen
Zaudtke Friedrich Wilhelm        1464 -122  1674 SC N-T Nürnberg
Zeibig Peter                     1106 -  1       SC Ottensoos
Zeilinger Erik                   1805 - 27  1695 SK Herzogenaurach
Zeise David                 J    1375 - 29       SC Jäklechemie Nbg.
Zeisler Sarah               J    1112 - 24       SGem 1882 Fürth
Zeitler Hans-Jürgen              1834 -125  1955 SK Nürnberg 1911
Zeitler Patrick                  1508 - 43       SC N-T Nürnberg
Zeller David                J     759 -  2       SC Bechhofen
Zeltner Gottfried                1939 - 63       SK Rothenburg/T.
Zeltner Günther                  1433 - 13       SC Vorra u.Umgebung
Zeltner Ottmar                   1859 -120  1983 SK Rothenburg/T.
Zeltner Peter                    1483 - 12       SC Vorra u.Umgebung
Zeltner Richard             J    1752 - 67  1599 SC Erlangen
Zeltner Tobias                   1728 - 44       SK Herzogenaurach
Zengerle Matthias                1170 - 11       Allersberger SC 2000
Zengerle Tobias                  1554 - 26       Allersberger SC 2000
Zenner Joachim                   1450 - 63       SC N-T Nürnberg
Zerr Alexandr               J    1001 -  1       SK Nürnberg 1911
Zerreis Martin                   1502 - 14       SV Lauf/Pegn.
Zeug Klaus-Peter                 1439 - 70  1553 SK Nürnberg 1911
Zhyhaylo Artur              J     879 -  2       SK Schwabach 1907
Zidan Mohammed Nour         J     789 -  8       SC Forchheim
Zidar Zlatko                     1683 - 39       SK Neumarkt
Ziefle Reiner                    1311 -  6       SK Leutershausen
Ziegler Peter                    1706 - 77       Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
Zill Felix                       1251 -  6       SC Heilsbronn
Zimmer Christian            J    1594 - 42  1564 SC Heideck/HIP
Zimmer Frank Dr.                 1830 -105  1830 SK Nürnberg 1911
Zimmer Maximilian           J    1479 - 38  1342 SC Heideck/HIP
Zimmer Stefan                    1714 -145       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Zippel Harald                    1701 -111  1856 SC N-T Nürnberg
Zippold Felix               J     950 -  3       Wolframs-Eschenbach
Zischer Andreas                  1576 - 32       SK Leutershausen
Zitzmann Matthias                1547 - 57       SC Rupprechtstegen
Zolanvar Ferry                   1816 - 66       SC Erlangen
Zoller Rudolf                    1524 - 44       SK Nürnberg 1911
Zouna Jiri                       1079 -  5       SC Pottenstein
Zudin Leon                  J     780 -  1       SV Neustadt/Aisch
Zühlke Burkhard Dr.              1925 -157  1987 SGem 1882 Fürth
Zwingel Jürgen                   1508 - 26       SG Büchenbach/Rh
Zwingel Stephan                  1928 - 94  2039 SK Zirndorf