Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 15.04.19 

BSGW-Open in Erlangen-Eltersdorf 12. - 14.04.2019


Vorne: Th. Bildt (4.)   -   S.Böhme (2.)   -   R.Martin Fernandez (3.) mit Sohn   -   D.Villing (1.)

Pos  Pts  ID  Name                     | Verein               | ELO   DWZ | Bu-H
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  4.5   5  Villing,Dieter           | SK Ludwigshafen      | 2049 2296 | 18.0 
  2  4.5   7  Böhme Sebastian          | SC Uttenreuth        | 2041 2249 | 16.0 
  3  4.5   6  Martin Fernandez Rodrigo | SC Erlangen          | 2043 2267 | 15.5 
  4  4.5  30  Bildt Thomas             | SK Zirndorf          | 1900 2158 | 14.0 
  5  4.0  15  Meulner Fabian           | SG 1882 Fürth        | 2001 2117 | 18.5 
  6  4.0   2  Braun Michael            | SG Büchenbach/Roth   | 2071 2158 | 17.5 
  7  4.0  19  Hetzner Hannes           | SC Erlangen          | 1972 2139 | 15.5 
  8  4.0  16  Minor Viatcheslav        | SV Wartburg Eisenach | 1999 2073 | 15.0 
  9  4.0  10  Azimi Reza               | MSC München          | 2018 2103 | 14.0
 10  4.0  31  Link Klaus               | SK Klingenberg       | 1894 2035 | 14.0
 11  4.0   1  Quaschner Manuel         | FSV Großenseebach    | 2083 2016 | 13.5 
 12  4.0  22  Kraus Sebastian          | SC JÄKLECHEMIE       | 1957 1976 | 12.5 
 13  3.5  12  Lenhardt Manfred         | SC Weiße Dame Ulm    | 2010 1966 | 16.0
 14  3.5  21  Gentner Markus           | SC Murrhardt         | 1960 1949 | 16.0
 15  3.5   9  Lutter Maximilian        | SG 1882 Fürth        | 2027 2036 | 16.0
 16  3.5  17  Homi Joseph              | SG 1882 Fürth        | 1999 1973 | 15.5
 17  3.5  34  Bruss Robert             | SC Hersbruck         | 1870 1899 | 15.5
 18  3.5   8  Bohnhoff,Peter           | SK RT Altstadt       | 2032 1980 | 14.5 
 19  3.5  11  Ries Florian             | SK Dinkelsbühl       | 2013 1954 | 14.0 
 20  3.5  25  Seidel Michael Prof. Dr. | SC Schwarzenbach     | 1949 1964 | 13.5
 21  3.5  28  Löllmann Heinrich Dr.    | SV Bubenreuth        | 1921 1911 | 13.5
 22  3.5  27  Simon Jonathan           | SK Mömbris           | 1928 1519 | 12.5
 23  3.5  61  Fortagne Andre           | SV Kahla             | 1723 1700 | 12.5
 24  3.5  33  Kellmann Andreas         | SG Büchenbach/Roth   | 1875 1809 | 12.5
 25  3.5  44  Thürauf Peter            | SW Nürnberg Süd      | 1823 1834 | 12.0 
 26  3.5  52  Mönius Oliver            | SC Höchstadt/Aisch   | 1770 1833 | 11.0 
 27  3.0  18  Orwatsch Gerhard         | SK Giessen           | 1984 1927 | 16.5 
 28  3.0  14  Wörl Richard             | SW Nürnberg Süd      | 2007 1903 | 16.0 
 29  3.0  26  Schilay Lorenz           | SK Neumarkt          | 1945 1902 | 15.5
 30  3.0  29  Smid Arend               | SG Grün Weiß Dresden | 1904 2010 | 15.5
 31  3.0   3  Brockbank Henry W.       | Birmingham (England) | 2057 1861 | 15.0
 32  3.0  32  Siegl Adrian             | SW Nürnberg Süd      | 1878 1938 | 15.0
 33  3.0  38  Poschadel Andreas Gregor | Hamelner SV          | 1839 1787 | 15.0
 34  3.0  23  Seitz Hans               | SV Neustadt/Aisch    | 1952 1858 | 14.5 
 35  3.0  51  Faust Bernhard           | SK Rothenburg        | 1786 1467 | 14.0 
 36  3.0 115  Dajakaj Kastriot         | SG Büchenbach/Roth   |    0 1832 | 13.5 
 37  3.0  73  Deysenroth Patrick       | SC N-T Nürnberg      | 1615 1846 | 12.5
 38  3.0  84  Adelhardt Lisa           | ST Röttenbach        | 1540 1865 | 12.5
 39  3.0  57  Unkelbach Manfred        | SF Stockstadt        | 1748 1446 | 12.5
 40  3.0  65  Weißmann Peter           | SG 1882 Fürth        | 1683 1803 | 12.5
 41  3.0  48  Malzer Werner            | TSV Kirchenlaibach   | 1797 1794 | 12.0
 42  3.0  49  Bernauer Stephan         | SF Tegernheim        | 1792 1714 | 12.0
 43  3.0  56  Hollmann,Thomas          | SG Büchenbach/Roth   | 1749 1421 | 12.0
 44  3.0  98  Siemianowski Regina      | BSGW Erlangen        | 1376 1776 | 11.5 
 45  3.0  47  Nahlik Bernhard Dr.      | SC Ansbach           | 1803 1315 | 11.0 
 46  2.5  13  Ulusoy Tolga             | SC N-T Nürnberg      | 2008 1781 | 16.5 
 47  2.5  41  Vennemann Jürgen         | SC Hersbruck         | 1832 1724 | 15.0 
 48  2.5  20  Gloth Gerrit             | SC Erlangen          | 1971 1840 | 14.5 
 49  2.5  81  Heidel Nina              | BSGW Erlangen        | 1545 1577 | 14.0
 50  2.5  35  Braun Kristin            | SC JÄKLECHEMIE       | 1866 1673 | 14.0
 51  2.5  42  Zeitler Hans-Jürgen      | SK 1911 Nürnberg     | 1829 1417 | 13.5
 52  2.5  75  Reichel Rolf             | vereinslos           | 1609 1772 | 13.5
 53  2.5  67  Wiedemann Jan            | SC Heilsbronn        | 1678 1682 | 13.0
 54  2.5  54  Floegel Marco            | SK Herzogenaurach    | 1753 1471 | 13.0
 55  2.5  59  Hohner Karl-Heinz        | vereinslos           | 1732 1366 | 13.0
 56  2.5 101  Rosenboom,Niko           | SG 1882 Fürth        | 1343 1765 | 12.5
 57  2.5  63  Klein Rainer             | SC JÄKLECHEMIE       | 1691 1368 | 12.5
 58  2.5  78  Schütz Robert            | SC Forchheim         | 1574 1741 | 12.5
 59  2.5  37  Höhfeld Markus           | MSC München          | 1843 1609 | 12.5
 60  2.5  43  Becker Thomas            | SC Obernau           | 1824 1637 | 12.0
 61  2.5  55  Schlötterer Hermann      | Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  | 1750 1218 | 12.0
 62  2.5  74  Großner Josef            | SF Fürth             | 1610 1648 | 12.0
 63  2.5  24  Pikal Alexander          | SC Ansbach           | 1951 1828 | 12.0
 64  2.5  62  Köhl Marko               | SK Rothenburg        | 1723 1685 | 12.0
 65  2.5  68  Ianosiu Aurel Ionut      | SK Herzogenaurach    | 1638 1218 | 11.0
 66  2.5  53  Hummel Thomas            | SK Neumarkt          | 1763 1541 | 11.0
 67  2.5 114  Cufi Emri Astrit         | BSGW Erlangen        |    0 1694 | 10.5
 68  2.5  64  Albayrak Aylin           | Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  | 1691 1644 | 10.5
 69  2.5  36  Lorenz Günter Dr.        | SK Schwanstetten     | 1846 1540 |  9.5 
 70  2.0  50  Ullrich Daniel           | SC Bergrheinfeld     | 1792 1637 | 14.0 
 71  2.0  66  Kirch Fritz              | SW Nürnberg Süd      | 1681 1269 | 13.5 
 72  2.0  46  Scholz Michael           | SK Mömbris           | 1804 1571 | 13.0 
 73  2.0  76  Albayrak Nese Pinar      | Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  | 1603 1651 | 12.5 
 74  2.0  97  Funk Benno               | vereinslos           | 1377 1659 | 12.0
 75  2.0  58  Siewert Wolfgang         | SV Eiche-Reichenbr.  | 1745 1558 | 12.0
 76  2.0  40  Danninger Jannik         | TV Tegernsee         | 1833 1542 | 12.0
 77  2.0  39  Holl Manfred             | SW Nürnberg Süd      | 1833 1565 | 12.0
 78  2.0  77  Schreyer Klaus           | SV Kahla             | 1581 1469 | 12.0
 79  2.0  60  Hahn Thomas              | Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  | 1724  963 | 12.0
 80  2.0  92  Gewondow Narek           | SG 1882 Fürth        | 1467 1540 | 11.0
 81  2.0 117  Kranich Thomas           | SG 1882 Fürth        |    0 1588 | 11.0
 82  2.0  83  Haschemi Said Habieb     | SG 1882 Fürth        | 1540 1465 | 11.0
 83  2.0  90  Steiner Tizian           | SC Bamberg           | 1493 1500 | 10.5
 84  2.0  86  Walders Marc             | SC Erlangen          | 1507 1213 | 10.0 
 85  2.0  88  Lechler Walter           | SC Ellwangen         | 1501 1111 |  9.5
 86  2.0 103  Wolf Jonas               | SC Erlangen          | 1315 1246 |  9.5
 87  2.0 110  Martin Fernandez Rafael  | SC Erlangen          | 1068 1186 |  8.0 
 88  1.5  96  Albayrak Atilla          | Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  | 1405 1645 | 15.5 
 89  1.5  87  Hermann Marc             | SG 1882 Fürth        | 1504 1660 | 15.0 
 90  1.5  45  Kotitschke Karlheinz     | SK Rothenburg        | 1820 1742 | 13.0
 91  1.5  71  Hollfelder Gerhard       | SV Bubenreuth        | 1620 1580 | 13.0
 92  1.5  80  Lehmann Tornalf          | SC Heilsbronn        | 1549 1645 | 12.5
 93  1.5  91  Borel Florian            | FSV Großenseebach    | 1489 1386 | 12.5
 94  1.5  69  Zankel Christoph         | BSGW Erlangen        | 1628 1089 | 12.0
 95  1.5  94  Kreiner Daniel           | FSV Großenseebach    | 1441 1438 | 12.0
 96  1.5  89  Rebhann,Leo              | BSGW Erlangen        | 1493 1295 | 12.0
 97  1.5  85  Albayrak Berrak          | Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  | 1519 1320 | 11.5 
 98  1.5  79  Thoma Dirk               | SC N-T Nürnberg      | 1568  987 | 11.0 
 99  1.5 108  Krause Ricarda Sophie    | SC Erlangen          | 1135 1476 | 10.5
100  1.5  99  Gilbert Tim              | SC Erlangen          | 1372 1191 | 10.5
101  1.5 104  Dold Stephan             | BSGW Erlangen        | 1275 1488 | 10.5
102  1.5 105  Haschemi Said Ali        | SG 1882 Fürth        | 1248 1376 | 10.0 
103  1.5 102  Hoffmann Steffen         | SC NT Nürnberg       | 1335 1434 |  9.5
104  1.5  95  Arora Abhiraaj           | SC Erlangen          | 1439 1233 |  9.5
105  1.5 106  Keck Johannes            | SC Erlangen          | 1224 1242 |  7.5 
106  1.5 100  Minor Stella             | SV Wartburg Eisenach | 1348 1369 |  7.0
107  1.5 111  Wedekind Ferdinand       | SC Erlangen          | 1063 1049 |  7.0
108  1.0  82  Wolf Vincent             | SC Bamberg           | 1541  986 | 12.5 
109  1.0  93  Zaudtke Friedrich W.     | SC N-T Nürnberg      | 1464 1241 | 11.5 
110  1.0   4  Meulner Klaus            | SW Nürnberg Süd      | 2056 1539 | 11.0 
111  1.0 119  Seidel Marc              | SC Schwarzenbach     |    0  782 | 10.5 
112  1.0 109  Albayrak Melissa         | Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  | 1128 1025 |  9.5 
113  1.0 118  Peter Elias              | BSGW Erlangen        |    0  602 |  8.0 
114  0.5  72  Kohler Alfred            | SK Herzogenaurach    | 1618 2010 | 12.5 
115  0.5 113  Haschemi Said Rahmathulla| SG 1882 Fürth        |  941 1103 |  9.5 
116  0.5 107  Walisch Wilfried Dr.     | SW Nürnberg Süd      | 1152 1092 |  9.0 
117  0.5 112  Krause Laura Kristin     | SC Erlangen          | 1057 1069 |  8.5 
118  0.0  70  Dreiseitel,Werner        | SG 1882 Fürth        | 1625  745 | 10.5 
119  0.0 116  Hummel Lukas             | vereinslos           |    0  580 |  8.5
Veranstalter