MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel  10.09.19 
 
TOP 100   Bezirksliga B2b   2019/20 zu Beginn
 
 2 Seyb,Dieter  FM 2207 Grsee
 1 Wagner,Flori FM 2193 NTN 4
 1 Lang,Stefan     2172 SCFO2
 1 Abel,Peter      2134 SWSü3
 1 Quaschner,To    2118 Grsee
 1 Manthey,Fran    2090 Swste
 3 Quaschner,Ma    2077 Grsee
 1 Böhme,Sebast    2068 Utten
 1 Wagner,Hans     2066 Stei1
 2 Böhme,Markus    2037 Utten
 2 Kroneder,Chr    2024 Swste
 9 Stoeßel,Hors    2007 SWSü3
 3 Petrashov,Al    2003 NTN 4
 3 Erlbeck,Pete    1966 SWSü3
 5 Petrov,Mikha    1960 SWSü3
 8 Stolpynskyy,    1959 SWSü3
 2 Vogiatzis,Di    1957 NTN 4
 4 Luther,Helmu    1947 SWSü3
 5 Krauß,Herman    1945 NTN 4
11 Bolten,Danie    1943 SWSü3
 2 Birkmann,Gün    1933 Stei1
 4 Rosin,Ralf      1928 Grsee
 2 Siegl,Adrian    1924 SWSü3
12 Fuchs,Johann    1916 SWSü3
 2 Neth,Tobias     1914 SCFO2
10 Meier,Karl      1911 NTN 4
 9 Steger,Otmar    1909 N11 2
 3 Guttenberger    1905 Stei1
 6 Werner,Thoma    1896 SWSü3
 1 Johanni,Hara    1892 78An1
 3 Cipra,Lothar    1888 Swste
 7 Wagner,Alexa    1887 SWSü3
 5 Arlt,Michael    1886 Swste
 8 Kelm,Klaus      1883 NTN 4
 4 Ahmadzadeh R    1880 NTN 4
13 Varga,Vlad G    1872 SWSü3
11 Förstel,Stef    1870 SCFO2
 1 Kendzia,Niko    1870 PoHe2
 2 Ratscheu,Ste    1862 PoHe2
 4 Heinkelmann,    1857 SCFO2
 4 Pohl,Steffen    1851 Swste
 4 Sulkiewicz,G    1851 Stei1
 5 Schäfer,Udo     1847 PoHe2
 9 Wisura,Timm     1838 PoHe2
 6 Schömig,Anto    1836 Swste
 7 Vogt,Peter      1827 Swste
 2 Hollederer,M    1825 78An1
 2 Zimmer,Frank    1824 N11 2
 4 Stürmer,Mart    1820 PoHe2
 5 Radeck,Joche    1819 SCFO2
TOP10 Durchschnitt
 1. SW Nürnberg Süd 3.   1948
 2. SC N-T Nürnberg 4.   1911
 3. FSV Großenseebach    1866
 4. SK Schwanstetten     1852
 5. SC Postbauer-Heng 2. 1806
 6. SC Forchheim 2.      1789
 7. SC Stein 1.          1767
 8. SK Nürnberg 1911 2.  1764
 9. SC Uttenreuth        1753
10. SG Anderssen/N78 1.  1739
10 Kestler,Dirk    1818 PoHe2
10 Hofmann,Benj    1818 Grsee
10 Wißmeier,Ber    1814 N11 2
 5 Hetterich,No    1812 78An1
 8 Leonhardt,Fr    1811 Swste
 6 Korn,Lukas A    1809 Grsee
 3 Dippel,Jörg     1809 78An1
11 Kühn,Nicole     1807 PoHe2
 3 Güldner,Udo     1806 SCFO2
 6 Loebel,Petra    1805 NTN 4
10 Paul,Arthur     1800 SWSü3
 9 Schwab,Edgar    1797 SCFO2
 7 Lutzky,Manfr    1797 NTN 4
 4 Rummel,Geral    1793 78An1
 1 Herbst,Thoma    1789 N11 2
11 Bisterfeld,N    1788 N11 2
13 Kotissek,Rob    1778 Swste
 3 Ceglar,Micha    1778 PoHe2
 5 Nemeth-Csoka    1777 Grsee
 4 Leibing,Kai-    1775 N11 2
13 Justi,Fabian    1773 SCFO2
13 Deysenroth,P    1769 NTN 4
 6 Golziow,Manf    1763 78An1
 6 Dennstädt,Fa    1759 PoHe2
 5 Wißmeier,Tho    1757 N11 2
 8 Firla,Erwin     1755 PoHe2
 4 Abmayr,Bernh    1751 Utten
16 Kormann,Chri    1748 SCFO2
 5 Meyer,Jürgen    1741 Utten
 3 Miederer,Kar    1739 Utten
 9 Lenz,Harald     1737 NTN 4
14 Mantel,Huber    1730 NTN 4
 6 Traut,Gerhar    1728 Utten
11 Pohl,Thomas,    1728 Grsee
 6 Ammon,Ronald    1716 N11 2
 7 Gottlieb,Mic    1715 PoHe2
 6 Meyer,Robert    1714 Stei1
 5 Slavik,Fabia    1711 Stei1
11 Süß,Helmut      1711 NTN 4
 3 Duong,Ba Duc    1711 N11 2
 7 Borel,Bernd     1703 Grsee
11 Lorenz,Günte    1702 Swste
 8 Gagel,Roland    1699 SCFO2
 7 Nickl,Gerhar    1698 Stei1
12 Eichhorn,And    1696 PoHe2
10 Gstaltmeyr,K    1694 Swste
11 Dallmann,Wol    1691 Stei1
 8 Dereser,Marc    1688 N11 2
15 Firsching,Gü    1685 Utten
14 Cipra,Uwe       1682 Swste