MfrPage   Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 08.08.21 
 
Bezirksliga B2b 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  PU  BR  
1.  SW Nürnberg Süd 3. 558k48k17 : 1 54.0 
2.  SC N-T Nürnberg 4. 36456515 : 3 46.5 
3.  SC Uttenreuth 248k11 : 7 41.0 
4.  SK Schwanstetten 343755511 : 7 39.0 
5.  SC Forchheim 2. 0k5411 : 7 37.0 
6.  FSV Großenseebach 41456 8 : 10 34.0 
7.  SC Stein 1. 3346 7 : 11 34.5 
8.  SK Nürnberg 1911 2. 0k2433450k 4 : 14 23.5 
9.  SC Postbauer-Heng 2. 0k235 4 : 14 22.5 
10.  SG Anderssen/N78 1. 3328k3 2 : 16 28.0 
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 9 vom 27.09.20   (DWZ: 04.08.21 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
SC Forchheim 2. 0: 8 SW Nürnberg Süd 3. 1831: 1915Ø
 1  Lang,Stefan  - : +Siegl,Adrian [3]  2 2172: 1924
 2  Neth,Tobias  - : +Erlbeck,Peter [3]  3 1914: 1978
 3  Güldner,Udo [2] - : +Luther,Helmut [1]  4 1806: 1947
 4  Heinkelmann,Josef [1] - : +Petrov,Mikhail   5 1857: 1960
 5  Radeck,Jochen,Dr. [1] - : +Werner,Thomas   6 1819: 1896
 6  Borisov,Ivaylo [1] - : +Wagner,Alexander   7 1548: 1858
 7  Mokhir,Andriy [1] - : +Stolpynskyy,Mark   8 0: 1959
 8  Gagel,Roland  - : +Paul,Arthur (8) 10 1700: 1800
 
SK Schwanstetten 4: 4 SC N-T Nürnberg 4. 1902: 1873Ø
 1  Manthey,Frank  0 : 1Wagner,Florian [3]FM 1 2113: 2211
 2  Kroneder,Christian  ½ : ½Vogiatzis,Dimitrios [3]  2 2018: 1940
 3  Cipra,Lothar  0 : 1Ahmadzadeh Razavi,Sey[2]  4 1875: 1880
 4  Pohl,Steffen  ½ : ½Krauß,Hermann [1]  5 1851: 1945
 5  Arlt,Michael  ½ : ½Loebel,Petra   6 1886: 1805
 6  Schömig,Anton  ½ : ½Lutzky,Manfred [3]  7 1836: 1800
 7  Vogt,Peter  1 : 0Albayrak,Aylin (8) 12 1827: 1699
 8  Leonhardt,Frank  1 : 0Albayrak,Nese Pinar (1) 18 1811: 1704
 
SC Stein 1. : 2½ FSV Großenseebach 1787: 1795Ø
 1  Wagner,Hans  + : -Quaschner,Tobias   1 2052: 2118
 2  Birkmann,Günther  + : -Seyb,Dieter FM 2 1933: 2206
 3  Guttenberger,Roland,Dr.  ½ : ½Quaschner,Manuel   3 1921: 2077
 5  Slavik,Fabian  - : +Nemeth-Csoka,Mihaly   5 1736: 1777
 6  Meyer,Robert  0 : 1Korn,Lukas Alexander   6 1727: 1809
 8  Guttenberger,Severin  1 : 0Kreiner,Daniel (5) 12 1662: 1517
 9  Guttenberger,Constant(7) + : -Weinelt,Franz (1) 15 1607: 1491
11  Dallmann,Wolfhart (3) 1 : 0Kreiner,Tobias (2) 16 1660: 1368
 
SC Uttenreuth 8: 0 SC Postbauer-Heng 2.1792: 1776Ø
 1  Böhme,Sebastian  + : -Ceglar,Michael [3]  3 2151: 1799
 2  Böhme,Markus  + : -Stürmer,Martin [1]  4 2062: 1820
 3  Miederer,Karl  + : -Schäfer,Udo   5 1739: 1847
 4  Abmayr,Bernhard  + : -Dennstädt,Fabio   6 1759: 1759
 5  Meyer,Jürgen  + : -Gottlieb,Michael [1]  7 1726: 1692
 6  Traut,Gerhard  + : -Firla,Erwin   8 1728: 1755
 7  Savchuk,Yuriy  + : -Wisura,Timm (2)  9 1578: 1838
 8  Sippel,Christian  + : -Eichhorn,Andreas (3) 12 1594: 1696
 
SK Nürnberg 1911 2. 0: 8 SG Anderssen/N78 1. 1751: 1772Ø
 1  Herbst,Thomas [3] - : +Johanni,Harald   1 1789: 1892
 2  Zimmer,Frank,Dr.  - : +Hollederer,Manfred   2 1824: 1825
 3  Duong,Ba Duc [1] - : +Dippel,Jörg   3 1715: 1809
 4  Leibing,Kai-Ingo [2] - : +Rummel,Gerald   4 1775: 1810
 5  Wißmeier,Thomas [2] - : +Hetterich,Norbert   5 1772: 1812
 6  Ammon,Ronald  - : +Golziow,Manfred   6 1716: 1763
 7  Duong,Quang Bach  - : +Heidt,Eduard   7 1725: 1681
 8  Dereser,Marc  - : +Müller,Ludwig   8 1688: 1586
 
TOP 20
1.  02  Siegl,Adrian SWSü3  7.5a9
2.  07  Wagner,Alexander SWSü3  7.5a9
3.  10  Paul,Arthur SWSü3  7.5a8
4.  06  Werner,Thomas SWSü3  7.0a9
5.  07  Savchuk,Yuriy Utten  7.0a9
6.  08  Stolpynskyy,Mark SWSü3  7.0a9
7.  01  Böhme,Sebastian Utten  6.5a7
8.  03  Quaschner,Manuel Grsee  6.5a8
9.  03  Erlbeck,Peter SWSü3  6.5a9
10.  02  Böhme,Markus Utten  6.0a9
11.  04  Ahmadzadeh Razavi,Seyed NTN 4  6.0a8
12.  04  Luther,Helmut SWSü3  6.0a9
13.  05  Krauß,Hermann NTN 4  6.0a8
14.  07  Vogt,Peter Swste  6.0a8
15.  08  Leonhardt,Frank Swste  6.0a9
16.  12  Albayrak,Aylin NTN 4  6.0a8
17.  01  Wagner,Hans Stei1  5.5a9
18.  02  Birkmann,Günther Stei1  5.5a8
19.  04  Rummel,Gerald 78An1  5.5a9
20.  06  Korn,Lukas Alexander ťAlle Spieler