Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 03.05.19 
 
Bezirksliga B2b 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  PU  BR  
1.  SK Neumarkt 1. 556618 : 0 55.5Auf
2.  SW Nürnberg Süd 3. 35676516 : 2 48.5 
3.  SK Schwanstetten 346713 : 5 43.5 
4.  SC N-T Nürnberg 4. 374611 : 7 38.5 
5.  FSV Großenseebach 2418k 9 : 9 35.5 
6.  SC Uttenreuth 2 6 : 12 33.0 
7.  SK Nürnberg 1911 2. 144 6 : 12 29.0 
8.  SG Anderssen/N1978 1 22245 5 : 13 30.0Rel
9.  SC Erlangen 4. 3 4 : 14 28.0Ab
10.  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2. ½2120k 2 : 16 17.5Ab
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 9 vom 28.04.19   (DWZ: 28.04.19 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
SK Schwanstetten 6: 2 SG Anderssen/N1978 11863: 1731Ø
 1  Manthey,Frank   1 : 0Johanni,Harald    1 2045: 1871
 2  Kroneder,Christian   1 : 0Hollederer,Manfred    2 1998: 1856
 3  Arlt,Michael   ½ : ½Dippel,Jörg    3 1864: 1814
 4  Cipra,Lothar   ½ : ½Rummel,Gerald    4 1857: 1820
 5  Pohl,Steffen   1 : 0Golziow,Manfred    7 1850: 1763
 6  Schömig,Anton   ½ : ½Dietrich,Thomas (2)  11 1837: 1607
 7  Leonhardt,Frank   1 : 0Müller,Ludwig (3)  12 1825: 1605
 9  Arlt,Birgit (9)  ½ : ½Deinhard,Erwin (3)  14 1630: 1509
 
SC Erlangen 4. : 6½ SK Neumarkt 1. 1725: 1884Ø
 1  Balhar,Michael [1]  ½ : ½Hirn,Erwin    1 1770: 1925
 2  Haberkamp,Carl [2]  ½ : ½Beesk,Kevin    2 1884: 1975
 3  Wallis,Frank   0 : 1Schilay,Lorenz    3 1888: 1892
 4  Ernst,Mathias,Dr.   0 : 1Smyk,Jozef    4 1716: 1924
 5  Kiesendahl,Roland [1]  0 : 1Simon,Martin    5 1637: 1841
 7  Cordts,Elof [1]  ½ : ½Niebler,Andreas    7 1621: 1830
 8  Hetzner,Matthias   0 : 1Brunner,Wolfgang    8 1668: 1840
12  Högner,Tom (2)  0 : 1Müller,Lothar (8)   9 1616: 1848
 
SC N-T Nürnberg 4. : 3½ SC Uttenreuth 1856: 1825Ø
 2  Vogiatzis,Dimitrios [3]  0 : 1Böhme,Markus    1 1957: 2097
 3  Ahmadzadeh,Shaahin [2]  0 : 1Böhme,Sebastian    2 0000: 2117
 5  Renner,Christian [3]  + : -Rink,Florian    3 1872: 1837
 6  Lutzky,Manfred   ½ : ½Abmayr,Bernhard    4 1823: 1765
 8  Loebel,Petra   ½ : ½Miederer,Karl    5 1791: 1758
 9  Krauß,Hermann (3)  1 : 0Traut,Gerhard    6 1942: 1789
12  Meier,Karl (1)  ½ : ½Meyer,Jürgen    7 1916: 1771
16  Süß,Helmut (7)  1 : 0Schlegel,Gerd (1)  16 1691: 1463
 
FSV Großenseebach : 4½ SK Nürnberg 1911 2. 1707: 1775Ø
 2  Quaschner,Manuel   1 : 0Herbst,Thomas [2]   1 2080: 1795
 4  Nemeth-Csoka,Mihaly   0 : 1Huger,Horst [2]   2 1764: 1847
 5  Korn,Lukas Alexander   ½ : ½Zimmer,Frank,Dr. [1]   3 1820: 1820
 6  Borel,Bernd   ½ : ½Duong,Ba Duc    5 1648: 1744
 8  Meyer,Harald   0 : 1Leibing,Kai-Ingo [2]   6 1645: 1758
 9  Hofmann,Benjamin (1)  1 : 0Wißmeier,Thomas [1]   7 1807: 1715
12  Kreiner,Daniel (5)  0 : 1Steger,Otmar (2)  10 1430: 1920
14  Borel,Florian (6)  ½ : ½Duong,Quang Bach (6)  12 1462: 1602
 
SG Mü-R/Schwabach 2. 2: 5 SW Nürnberg Süd 3. 1675: 1803Ø
 1  Hetzner,Helmut [2]  ½ : ½Konsek,Peter [3]   2 1915: 1920
 3  Hörath,Michael   ½ : ½Werner,Thomas    5 1782: 1903
 4  Novotny,Johannes   0 : 1Thürauf,Peter    7 1747: 1832
 6  Schmiedgen,Tobias   0 : 1Stolpynskyy,Mark    8 1669: 1942
 7  Fleischmann,Norbert,Dr.   - : +Kirch,Fritz (2)  16 1580: 1677
 8  Uhlendorff,Daniel   0 : 1Pfaller,Richard (2)  20 1570: 1545
 9  Schanz,Karlheinz (2)  - : -nicht besetzt,7 (1)  21 1725:
17  Stierand,Roland (1)  + : -nicht besetzt,8 (1)  22 1415:
 
TOP 20
1.  03  Schilay,Lorenz Neum1  8.5a9
2.  04  Smyk,Jozef Neum1  8.0a9
3.  02  Quaschner,Manuel Grsee  7.5a9
4.  01  Manthey,Frank Swste  7.0a9
5.  02  Beesk,Kevin Neum1  7.0a9
6.  06  Petrov,Mikhail SWSü3  7.0a7
7.  07  Niebler,Andreas Neum1  7.0a9
8.  08  Brunner,Wolfgang Neum1  7.0a8
9.  08  Stolpynskyy,Mark SWSü3  6.5a7
10.  10  Paul,Arthur SWSü3  6.5a8
11.  01  Böhme,Markus Utten  6.0a9
12.  02  Böhme,Sebastian Utten  6.0a9
13.  05  Simon,Martin Neum1  6.0a9
14.  01  Hirn,Erwin Neum1  5.5a9
15.  04  Cipra,Lothar Swste  5.5a9
16.  05  Werner,Thomas SWSü3  5.5a9
17.  06  Borel,Bernd Grsee  5.5a9
18.  09  Müller,Lothar Neum1  5.5a8
19.  02  Kroneder,Christian Swste  5.0a8
20.  03  Luther,Helmut »Alle Spieler