MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 27.09.20 
Spielplan für Bezirksliga B2b

 Ru 1 am 13.10.19:    1  SG Anderssen/N78 1.   1½ :6½   10  SW Nürnberg Süd 3.
     2  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.   3 : 5    9  SK Nürnberg 1911 2.
     3  FSV Großenseebach   3½ :4½    8  SC Uttenreuth
     4  SC Stein 1.    3 : 5    7  SC N-T Nürnberg 4.
     6  SK Schwanstetten    3 : 5    5  SC Forchheim 2.
 
 Ru 2 am 03.11.19:   10  SW Nürnberg Süd 3.    5 : 3    6  SK Schwanstetten
     5  SC Forchheim 2.   5½ :2½    4  SC Stein 1.
     8  SC Uttenreuth    2 : 6    7  SC N-T Nürnberg 4.
     9  SK Nürnberg 1911 2.    3 : 5    3  FSV Großenseebach
     1  SG Anderssen/N78 1.    3 : 5    2  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.
 
 Ru 3 am 01.12.19:    2  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.  1½ :6½   10  SW Nürnberg Süd 3.
     3  FSV Großenseebach   5½ :2½    1  SG Anderssen/N78 1.
     7  SC N-T Nürnberg 4.    6 : 2    9  SK Nürnberg 1911 2.
     8  SC Uttenreuth   4½ :3½    5  SC Forchheim 2.
     6  SK Schwanstetten    5 : 3    4  SC Stein 1.
 
 Ru 4 am 12.01.20:    3  FSV Großenseebach    4 : 4   10  SW Nürnberg Süd 3.
     7  SC N-T Nürnberg 4.   6½ :1½    2  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.
     5  SC Forchheim 2.   4½ :3½    1  SG Anderssen/N78 1.
     9  SK Nürnberg 1911 2.    3 : 5    6  SK Schwanstetten
     4  SC Stein 1.   4½ :3½    8  SC Uttenreuth
 
 Ru 5 am 02.02.20:   10  SW Nürnberg Süd 3.   5½ :2½    4  SC Stein 1.
     8  SC Uttenreuth   5½ :2½    6  SK Schwanstetten
     5  SC Forchheim 2.   5½ :2½    9  SK Nürnberg 1911 2.
     1  SG Anderssen/N78 1.    3 : 5    7  SC N-T Nürnberg 4.
     2  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.   2 : 6    3  FSV Großenseebach
 
 Ru 6 am 16.02.20:   10  SW Nürnberg Süd 3.   5½ :2½    8  SC Uttenreuth
     9  SK Nürnberg 1911 2.    4 : 4    4  SC Stein 1.
     1  SG Anderssen/N78 1.    3 : 5    6  SK Schwanstetten
     2  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.  1½ :6½    5  SC Forchheim 2.
     3  FSV Großenseebach   2½ :5½    7  SC N-T Nürnberg 4.
 
 Ru 7 am 08.03.20:    7  SC N-T Nürnberg 4.    3 : 5   10  SW Nürnberg Süd 3.
     5  SC Forchheim 2.    4 : 4    3  FSV Großenseebach
     6  SK Schwanstetten   4½ :3½    2  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.
     4  SC Stein 1.    6 : 2    1  SG Anderssen/N78 1.
     8  SC Uttenreuth    4 : 4    9  SK Nürnberg 1911 2.
 
 Ru 8 am 13.09.20:   10  SW Nürnberg Süd 3.    8 : 0    9  SK Nürnberg 1911 2.
     1  SG Anderssen/N78 1.   1½ :6½    8  SC Uttenreuth
     2  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.  4½ :3½    4  SC Stein 1.
     3  FSV Großenseebach    1 : 7    6  SK Schwanstetten
     7  SC N-T Nürnberg 4.   5½ :2½    5  SC Forchheim 2.
 
 Ru 9 am 27.09.20:    5  SC Forchheim 2.    0 : 8   10  SW Nürnberg Süd 3.
     6  SK Schwanstetten    4 : 4    7  SC N-T Nürnberg 4.
     4  SC Stein 1.   5½ :2½    3  FSV Großenseebach
     8  SC Uttenreuth    8 : 0    2  SC Postbauer-Heng 2.
     9  SK Nürnberg 1911 2.    0 : 8    1  SG Anderssen/N78 1.