Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel   21.01.19  

Bilanz Bezirksliga B2b TiVerein   DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9  PU  Erfolg DWZ ±
03  Schilay,Lorenz     Neum11909111       3 100 % 47+
05  Simon,Martin     Neum11901111       3 100 % 16+
06  Petrov,Mikhail     SWSü31905111       3 100 % 19+
08  Stolpynskyy,Mark     SWSü31942111       3 100 % 9+
01  Hirn,Erwin     Neum119901½1       83 % 32+
02  Quaschner,Manuel     Grsee20831½1       83 % 17+
02  Beesk,Kevin     Neum119601½1       83 % 16+
03  Rink,Florian     Utten183711½       83 % 22+
03  Luther,Helmut   2 SWSü3192611½       83 % 21+
04  Wagner,Alexander     SWSü3186011½       83 % 20+
04  Smyk,Jozef     Neum11939½11       83 % 6+
07  Niebler,Andreas     Neum118301½1       83 % 6+
01  Johanni,Harald     N78A11871 11       2 100 % 23+
01  Manthey,Frank     Swste20451½½       2 67 % 13+
04  Ernst,Mathias,Dr.     SCER41709½½1       2 67 % 29+
04  Cipra,Lothar     Swste18571½½       2 67 % 9+
06  Borel,Bernd     Grsee1648101       2 67 % 39+
07  Wißmeier,Thomas     N11 21703101       2 67 % 22+
07  Thürauf,Peter     SWSü31823½1½       2 67 % 3-
07  Golziow,Manfred     N78A11763½1½       2 67 % 13+
08  Brunner,Wolfgang     Neum11846 11       2 100 % 9+
10  Paul,Arthur   1 SWSü31671110       2 67 % 25+
01  Böhme,Markus     Utten2135½10       50 % 14-
02  Haberkamp,Carl     SCER41881 1½       75 % 15+
02  Kroneder,Christian     Swste1998½10       50 % 2-
02  Böhme,Sebastian     Utten205001½       50 % 13-
03  Arlt,Michael     Swste1864½1        75 % 8+
03  Zimmer,Frank,Dr.     N11 21824½01       50 % 6+
03  Dippel,Jörg     N78A118140½1       50 % 1-
04  Abmayr,Bernhard     Utten17540½1       50 % 5+
05  Pohl,Steffen     Swste18811 ½       75 % 2+
05  Werner,Thomas     SWSü31903½10       50 % 16-
05  Korn,Lukas Alexander     Grsee182010½       50 % 1+
06  Traut,Gerhard     Utten1789½½½       50 % 11-
07  Leonhardt,Frank     Swste1825½10       50 % 7-
08  Vogt,Peter     Swste1858 ½1       75 % 1-
08  Albrecht,Martin,Dr.     Utten1912 ½1       75 % 2-
09  Müller,Lothar     Neum11847 1½       75 % 10-
09  John,Dominik     SCER4  1½        75 % 
09  Arlt,Birgit     Swste16300½1       50 % 7-
16  Süß,Helmut     NTN 41737½½½       50 % 4-
01  Quaschner,Tobias     Grsee2119½ ½       1 50 % 2-
02  Huger,Horst   1 N11 21852 10       1 50 % 3+
02  Vogiatzis,Dimitrios   2 NTN 41938001       1 33 % 14-
02  Konsek,Peter   3 SWSü31907001       1 33 % 9-
02  Hollederer,Manfred     N78A11856100       1 33 % 11-
03  Wallis,Frank     SCER41888½ ½       1 50 % 3+
03  Hörath,Michael     MRSC21782+00       1 33 % 14-
04  Rummel,Gerald     N78A11820001       1 33 % 20-
04  Nemeth-Csoka,Mihaly     Grsee17640½½       1 33 % 0+
05  Renner,Christian   2 NTN 41876 ½½       1 50 % 0+
05  Hetterich,Norbert     N78A11814 10       1 50 % 11-
05  Kiesendahl,Roland     SCER41637010       1 33 % 12+
05  Gauer,Dennis     MRSC21742100       1 33 % 4-
06  Leibing,Kai-Ingo     N11 217731         1 100 % 7+
06  Haas,Maximilian     SCER41885  1       1 100 % 22+
06  Schömig,Anton     Swste18370½½       1 33 % 2-
07  Meyer,Jürgen     Utten1767100       1 33 % 25-
08  Uhlendorff,Daniel     MRSC21570010       1 33 % 8+
08  Meyer,Harald     Grsee1645½½0       1 33 % 6+
09  Krauß,Hermann     NTN 41942  1       1 100 % 3+
09  Wißmeier,Bernd     N11 218090 1       1 50 % 10-
10  Pechan,Willi   1 MRSC216971         1 100 % 21+
11  Oberndörfer,Dieter     MRSC21696½½        1 50 % 2+
14  Zeltner,Richard     SCER414831         1 100 % 70+
14  Lang,Franz,Dr.     Utten1548 1        1 100 % 21+
14  Lenz,Harald     NTN 417370 1       1 50 % 3+
15  Lang,Ovidiu     N78A11501 +        1 100 % 
01  Martin,Thomas FM1 NTN 422470½        ½ 25 % 27-
02  Niklaus,Günter     MRSC21855½ 0       ½ 25 % 11-
03  Rosin,Ralf     Grsee1944  ½       ½ 50 % 3-
03  Ahmadzadeh,Shaahin   1 NTN 4188900½       ½ 17 % 26-
06  Schmiedgen,Tobias     MRSC21669 ½0       ½ 25 % 2-
06  Lutzky,Manfred     NTN 41823½ 0       ½ 25 % 14-
07  Fleischmann,Norbert,Dr.     MRSC215800½        ½ 25 % 0+
08  Loebel,Petra     NTN 41791 ½        ½ 50 % 1+
08  Heidt,Eduard     N78A116690½        ½ 25 % 6-
08  Dereser,Marc     N11 21705 0½       ½ 25 % 5-
09  Sippel,Christian     Utten1618½         ½ 50 % 7-
10  Weber,Willibald     N78A11631½ 0       ½ 25 % 0+
11  Zeitler,Hans-Jürgen     N11 21829  ½       ½ 50 % 8-
12  Müller,Ludwig     N78A11597  ½       ½ 50 % 10+
12  Hummel,Thomas     Neum11728½         ½ 50 % 0+
12  Högner,Tom     SCER41673½         ½ 50 % 13+
12  Duong,Quang Bach     N11 21556½0        ½ 25 % 0+
13  Hadasch,Frank     NTN 41648 ½        ½ 50 % 9+
13  Berkhout,Theodore     N11 21571½         ½ 50 % 2+
14  Beer,Franz Xaver     Neum11798½         ½ 50 % 10-
14  Borel,Florian     Grsee1489½00       ½ 17 % 10-
15  Trainbauer,Walter     MRSC21615½0        ½ 25 % 21-
17  Possart,Dennis     NTN 41520½         ½ 50 % 16+
19  Obermeyer,Paul Steven     MRSC21233  ½       ½ 50 % 64+
20  Hüttl,Walter     SCER41747  ½       ½ 50 % 0+
01  Hetzner,Helmut   1 MRSC21898 00       0 0 % 15-
01  Balhar,Michael     SCER41791000       0 0 % 25-
04  Ammon,Ronald     N11 21774- 0       0 0 % 13-
05  Miederer,Karl     Utten17580 0       0 0 % 28-
05  Duong,Ba Duc     N11 21766000       0 0 % 58-
07  Seeberger,Christian     Grsee1604 0        0 0 % 5-
07  Cordts,Elof     SCER41612 0        0 0 % 8-
08  Hetzner,Matthias     SCER41668000       0 0 % 30-
10  Ehemann,Pascal     NTN 41951 0        0 0 % 17-
11  Zolanvar,Ferry     SCER41761 -        0 0 % 
11  Corral,Carlos     NTN 41893  0       0 0 % 14-
12  Kreiner,Daniel     Grsee14410         0 0 % 10-
13  Reuschl,Stefan     MRSC21686  0       0 0 % 9-
13  Ebert,Stefan     Grsee1419 0        0 0 % 3-
15  Semenova,Alisa     NTN 416600         0 0 % 16-
15  Kurz,Leonhard     N11 21473 0        0 0 % 1-
16  Schindler,Jan     N78A114550         0 0 % 1-
17  Zeug,Klaus-Peter     N11 21496 0        0 0 % 10-
18  Schönsteiner,Hans-J.     N78A115790         0 0 % 13-
Bilanz Bezirksliga B2b TiVerein   DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9  PU  Erfolg DWZ ±
DWZ: 16.01.19 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei