MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel  10.09.18 
 
TOP 100   Bezirksliga B2a   2018/19 zu Beginn
 
12 Pasedag,Pete    2082 SFFü1
 1 Nickel,Rüdig    2074 Dinke
 1 Killmann,Mar    2071 Jäkl1
 2 Hörmann,Gunt    2063 Cado1
 1 Kociurzynski    2058 SFFü1
 1 Kalender,Ben    2044 Buben
 2 Zollstab,Jür    2033 Wi/AN
 2 Basting,Stef    2006 SFFü1
 2 Adelhütte,De    2002 Jäkl1
 1 Planner,Jörg    1997 Heils
 1 Kirch,Dietma    1987 BüRh2
 3 Kittler,Alex    1981 Jäkl1
 2 Vasilache,Ca    1979 BüRh2
 2 Münster,Eric    1972 Heils
 2 Ries,Florian    1967 Dinke
 3 Veh-Hölzlein    1967 Cado1
 3 Kuehn,Daniel    1965 SFFü1
 5 Roß,Thomas      1961 Jäkl1
 9 Braun,Kristi    1958 Jäkl1
 4 Fischer,Gerd    1954 Wi/AN
 4 Margraf,Matt    1949 BüRh2
 1 Drees,Martin    1927 Cado1
 1 Stuhl,Alexan    1925 Wi/AN
 4 Kirbach,Thom    1925 SFFü1
 4 Kretschmer,L    1924 Buben
 9 Lais,Thomas     1922 SWSü4
 3 Pikal,Alexan    1920 Wi/AN
 3 Horneber,Tho    1919 Heils
 1 Augustin,Ach    1902 SWSü4
 4 Kraus,Sebast    1901 Jäkl1
 2 Löllmann,Hei    1900 Buben
 5 Lang,Christo    1889 Wi/AN
 2 Wendland,Rei    1884 Robg2
 3 Ludwig,Micha    1884 BüRh2
 3 Kunth,Andrea    1883 Dinke
 9 Schiefer,Pet    1878 Heils
 5 Kellmann,And    1875 BüRh2
 8 Müller,Norbe    1871 Wi/AN
10 Junk,Philipp    1871 Jäkl1
 4 Münster,Manf    1868 Heils
 2 Pühn,Georg      1867 SWSü4
 6 Lunz,Dieter     1867 Heils
 5 Trümpelmann,    1863 Cado1
 4 Straschewski    1863 Cado1
 5 Kramer,Manue    1861 Buben
 7 Margraf,Chri    1858 Wi/AN
 1 Kotitschke,K    1858 Robg2
 6 Khalil,Shaia    1854 Wi/AN
 7 Koschka,Robe    1854 SFFü1
 6 Bachhuber,Do    1851 Jäkl1
TOP10 Durchschnitt
 1. SC Jäklechemie 1.    1915
 2. SG Bad Windsheim/AN  1893
 3. SF Fürth             1864
 4. SC Heilsbronn        1851
 5. SG Büchenbach/Rh 2.  1849
 6. SW Nürnberg Süd 4.   1825
 7. TSV Cadolzburg 1.    1822
 8. SV Bubenreuth        1808
 9. SK Rothenburg/T. 2.  1807
10. SK Dinkelsbühl       1752
 3 Klein,Waldem    1843 SWSü4
 7 Belich,Walte    1842 Cado1
 3 Handl,Johann    1831 Buben
 5 Winter,Gerha    1829 Robg2
 5 Dittmar,Thom    1827 SFFü1
10 Classen,Anto    1827 BüRh2
 4 Vaas,Andreas    1826 Dinke
 5 Rhein,Thomas    1823 SWSü4
 4 Roth,Hubert     1820 Robg2
 9 Rieber,Rene     1818 Wi/AN
 6 Rausch,Wolfg    1817 SWSü4
 7 Ackermann,Kl    1816 Buben
 5 Röschinger,U    1812 Heils
 7 Llugiq,Bajra    1807 SWSü4
 6 Nickmann,Pet    1807 SFFü1
 6 Ramisch,Fran    1806 Dinke
10 Witt,Alfred     1804 Wi/AN
 6 Klingler,Fri    1804 Robg2
 7 Killmann,Rei    1804 Jäkl1
 7 Faust,Bernha    1802 Robg2
 4 Körber,Thoma    1793 SWSü4
11 Hinzmann,Ale    1792 SFFü1
 8 Lunz,Peter      1791 Heils
10 Mateo,Aaron     1789 SWSü4
11 Berntgen,Hen    1789 SWSü4
13 Kiefer,Johan    1787 Wi/AN
 3 Diller,Andre    1787 Robg2
14 Sommer,Diete    1779 Wi/AN
 5 Klingler,Tob    1772 Dinke
15 Nahlik,Bernh    1771 Wi/AN
 9 Köhl,Marko      1769 Robg2
 8 Müller,Maxim    1768 BüRh2
 7 Schönberger,    1767 BüRh2
 6 Metzenroth,D    1764 Cado1
 8 Teslof,Rihar    1763 SFFü1
11 Classen,Andr    1758 BüRh2
12 Diebel,Günte    1747 SWSü4
 8 Roß,Sandra      1745 Jäkl1
 9 Heller,Micha    1743 BüRh2
 9 Koschka,Günt    1733 SFFü1
 6 Welsch,Andre    1730 Buben
10 Heinz,Manfre    1724 Heils
12 Martin,Hans     1719 BüRh2
13 Bursian,Tim     1717 Jäkl1
13 Körber,Chris    1716 SWSü4
14 Holzschuh,To    1714 SFFü1
12 Denninger,Da    1713 Jäkl1
11 Wiesent,Karl    1713 Buben
 8 Kriener,Pete    1712 Robg2
14 Dyroff,Rolan    1709 SWSü4