Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 19.12.18 
 
Bezirksliga B2a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  PU  BR  
1.  TSV Cadolzburg 1.   H    6 : 0 17.5 
2.  SC Heilsbronn  5  H   6 : 0 15.0 
3.  SC Jäklechemie 1.     7A  4 : 2 16.0 
4.  SG Bad Windsheim/AN A      4 : 2 13.5 
5.  SF Fürth  3  4A   3 : 3 11.5 
6.  SK Rothenburg/T. 2.    4  A 3 : 3 11.0 
7.  SW Nürnberg Süd 4.   H    2 : 4 11.5 
8.  SV Bubenreuth  A1     2 : 4 9.0 
9.  SG Büchenbach/Rh 2.  H     0 : 6 8.5 
10.  SK Dinkelsbühl     H  0 : 6 6.5 
 
Ergebnisse der Runde 3 vom 02.12.18   (DWZ: 19.12.18 / DSB-Hintergrunddatei)
TSV Cadolzburg 1. : 1½ SK Dinkelsbühl 1829: 1655Ø
 2  Hörmann,Gunther   ½ : ½Ries,Florian    2 2063: 1967
 3  Veh-Hölzlein,Michael   1 : 0Kunth,Andreas    3 1967: 1883
 4  Straschewski,Jörg,Dr.   ½ : ½Vaas,Andreas    4 1863: 1826
 5  Trümpelmann,Jochen   1 : 0Klingler,Tobias    5 1863: 1780
 6  Metzenroth,Dieter   ½ : ½Müller,Dieter    8 1764: 1565
 7  Belich,Walter   1 : 0Ries,Maximilian (3)   9 1842: 1507
 9  Stoll,Tobias,Dr. (2)  1 : 0Ries,Christian (3)  10 1644: 1425
10  Lober,Wolfgang (3)  1 : 0Lorenz,Lukas (1)  15 1623: 1287
 
SG Bad Windsheim/AN : 2½ SW Nürnberg Süd 4. 1891: 1775Ø
 2  Zollstab,Jürgen   1 : 0Pühn,Georg    2 2033: 1867
 3  Pikal,Alexander   ½ : ½Klein,Waldemar    3 1951: 1843
 4  Fischer,Gerd   ½ : ½Körber,Thomas    4 1972: 1793
 5  Lang,Christoph   ½ : ½Rhein,Thomas    5 1889: 1823
 6  Khalil,Shaiar   ½ : ½Llugiq,Bajram    7 1854: 1807
 7  Margraf,Christoph   1 : 0Wieczorek,Heinz    8 1858: 1691
 8  Müller,Norbert   ½ : ½Dyroff,Roland (1)  14 1871: 1709
11  Auth,Bernhard (2)  + : -Hofmann,Tim (1)  19 1699: 1663
 
SF Fürth : 3½ SG Büchenbach/Rh 2. 1868: 1802Ø
 1  Kociurzynski,Andre   0 : 1Kirch,Dietmar    1 2058: 1987
 2  Basting,Steffen,Dr.   ½ : ½Ludwig,Michael [1]   3 2006: 1902
 4  Kirbach,Thomas   0 : 1Merkel,Luis    6 1925: 1706
 5  Dittmar,Thomas   1 : 0Schönberger,Andreas    7 1827: 1767
 6  Nickmann,Peter   ½ : ½Müller,Maximilian    8 1807: 1768
 7  Koschka,Robert   1 : 0Heller,Michael (3)   9 1854: 1743
 8  Teslof,Rihart   ½ : ½Classen,Anton (2)  10 1763: 1827
10  Maschinski,Dieter (3)  1 : 0Martin,Hans (2)  12 1702: 1719
 
SC Jäklechemie 1. : 4½ SC Heilsbronn 1921: 1855Ø
 1  Killmann,Martin   0 : 1Planner,Jörg    1 2071: 1997
 2  Adelhütte,Dennis   1 : 0Münster,Erich    2 1987: 1972
 3  Kittler,Alexander   1 : 0Horneber,Thomas    3 1981: 1919
 4  Kraus,Sebastian   0 : 1Münster,Manfred    4 1957: 1868
 5  Roß,Thomas   ½ : ½Röschinger,Udo    5 1961: 1812
 6  Bachhuber,Dominik   1 : 0Lunz,Dieter    6 1851: 1867
 7  Killmann,Reinmar,Dr.   0 : 1Wiedemann,Jan    7 1817: 1678
 8  Roß,Sandra   0 : 1Heinz,Manfred (2)  10 1745: 1723
 
SV Bubenreuth : 4½ SK Rothenburg/T. 2. 1740: 1764Ø
 2  Löllmann,Heinrich,Dr   0 : 1Kotitschke,Karlheinz [2]   1 1900: 1833
 3  Handl,Johannes   1 : 0Diller,Andreas [1]   3 1831: 1776
 6  Welsch,Andreas   ½ : ½Roth,Hubert [2]   4 1730: 1820
 7  Ackermann,Klaus   ½ : ½Winter,Gerhard    5 1816: 1829
 8  Kretschmer,Wolfgang,Dr.   1 : 0Klingler,Fritz    6 1686: 1804
 9  Mettal,Thomas (2)  0 : 1Faust,Bernhard    7 1626: 1785
11  Wiesent,Karl (1)  ½ : ½Kriener,Peter-Georg    8 1713: 1712
12  Hollfelder,Gerhard (3)  0 : 1Beller,Johann (3)  12 1620: 1551
 
TOP 204. Runde am 27.01.19
1.  02  Adelhütte,Dennis Jäkl1  3.0a3
2.  07  Belich,Walter Cado1  3.0a3
3.  01  Planner,Jörg Heils  2.5a3
4.  02  Hörmann,Gunther Cado1  2.5a3
5.  03  Veh-Hölzlein,Michael Cado1  2.5a3
6.  04  Roth,Hubert Robg2  2.5a3
7.  05  Trümpelmann,Jochen Cado1  2.5a3
8.  05  Roß,Thomas Jäkl1  2.5a3
9.  06  Metzenroth,Dieter Cado1  2.5a3
10.  06  Bachhuber,Dominik Jäkl1  2.5a3
11.  07  Wiedemann,Jan Heils  2.5a3
12.  12  Beller,Johann Robg2  2.5a3
13.  01  Killmann,Martin Jäkl1  2.0a3
14.  02  Zollstab,Jürgen Wi/AN  2.0a3
15.  03  Pikal,Alexander Wi/AN  2.0a3
16.  03  Klein,Waldemar SWSü4  2.0a3
17.  04  Kraus,Sebastian Jäkl1  2.0a3
18.  05  Dittmar,Thomas SFFü1  2.0a3
19.  06  Merkel,Luis BüRh2  2.0a3
20.  07  Koschka,Robert »Alle Spieler