MfrPage  Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schüssel 03.05.19 
Spielplan für Bezirksliga B1

 Ru 1 am 14.10.18:    1  SG Siemens Erlangen   2½ :5½   10  SGem 1882 Fürth
     2  SK Nürnberg 1911 1.    3 : 5    9  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 1.
     3  Zabo-Eintracht N. 1.   5 : 3    8  SV Lauf/Pegn.
     4  SC Heideck/HIP    4 : 4    7  SK Herzogenaurach 2.
     5  SC Bechhofen    4 : 4    6  SC Erlangen 3.
 
 Ru 2 am 04.11.18:   10  SGem 1882 Fürth    6 : 2    6  SC Erlangen 3.
     7  SK Herzogenaurach 2.  4½ :3½    5  SC Bechhofen
     8  SV Lauf/Pegn.   3½ :4½    4  SC Heideck/HIP
     9  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 1.  2½ :5½    3  Zabo-Eintracht N. 1.
     1  SG Siemens Erlangen   2½ :5½    2  SK Nürnberg 1911 1.
 
 Ru 3 am 02.12.18:    2  SK Nürnberg 1911 1.   1½ :6½   10  SGem 1882 Fürth
     3  Zabo-Eintracht N. 1.  6½ :1½    1  SG Siemens Erlangen
     4  SC Heideck/HIP   3½ :4½    9  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 1.
     5  SC Bechhofen   2½ :5½    8  SV Lauf/Pegn.
     6  SC Erlangen 3.   4½ :3½    7  SK Herzogenaurach 2.
 
 Ru 4 am 27.01.19:   10  SGem 1882 Fürth   3½ :4½    7  SK Herzogenaurach 2.
     8  SV Lauf/Pegn.    3 : 5    6  SC Erlangen 3.
     9  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 1.   6 : 2    5  SC Bechhofen
     1  SG Siemens Erlangen   2½ :5½    4  SC Heideck/HIP
     2  SK Nürnberg 1911 1.   1½ :6½    3  Zabo-Eintracht N. 1.
 
 Ru 5 am 10.02.19:    3  Zabo-Eintracht N. 1.   3 : 5   10  SGem 1882 Fürth
     4  SC Heideck/HIP    3 : 5    2  SK Nürnberg 1911 1.
     5  SC Bechhofen    5 : 3    1  SG Siemens Erlangen
     6  SC Erlangen 3.    3 : 5    9  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 1.
     7  SK Herzogenaurach 2.  5½ :2½    8  SV Lauf/Pegn.
 
 Ru 6 am 03.03.19:   10  SGem 1882 Fürth   4½ :3½    8  SV Lauf/Pegn.
     9  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 1.   3 : 5    7  SK Herzogenaurach 2.
     1  SG Siemens Erlangen   4½ :3½    6  SC Erlangen 3.
     2  SK Nürnberg 1911 1.    3 : 5    5  SC Bechhofen
     3  Zabo-Eintracht N. 1.   4 : 4    4  SC Heideck/HIP
 
 Ru 7 am 17.03.19:    4  SC Heideck/HIP    3 : 5   10  SGem 1882 Fürth
     5  SC Bechhofen    4 : 4    3  Zabo-Eintracht N. 1.
     6  SC Erlangen 3.    5 : 3    2  SK Nürnberg 1911 1.
     7  SK Herzogenaurach 2.   5 : 3    1  SG Siemens Erlangen
     8  SV Lauf/Pegn.    3 : 5    9  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 1.
 
 Ru 8 am 31.03.19:   10  SGem 1882 Fürth   5½ :2½    9  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 1.
     1  SG Siemens Erlangen    1 : 7    8  SV Lauf/Pegn.
     2  SK Nürnberg 1911 1.    2 : 6    7  SK Herzogenaurach 2.
     3  Zabo-Eintracht N. 1.   5 : 3    6  SC Erlangen 3.
     4  SC Heideck/HIP    4 : 4    5  SC Bechhofen
 
 Ru 9 am 28.04.19:    5  SC Bechhofen   1½ :6½   10  SGem 1882 Fürth
     6  SC Erlangen 3.    6 : 2    4  SC Heideck/HIP
     7  SK Herzogenaurach 2.  5½ :2½    3  Zabo-Eintracht N. 1.
     8  SV Lauf/Pegn.    5 : 3    2  SK Nürnberg 1911 1.
     9  SG Mü-R/Schwabach 1.   8 : 0    1  SG Siemens Erlangen